Find MONA WALES on Twitter, Snapchat, Instagram or Facebook

Find your favorite pornstar on social media.
We offer the largest pornstars social media database on the blockchain.


Pornstar MONA WALES Biography

Mona Wales' own Twitter bio kind of shows you exactly what her personality is all about; ''Filth is my politics, filth is my life''. Combine that with the fact her former pornstar name used to be ''Mistress Mona'', you can be sure your dealing with a real kinky babe over here. And if there's one thing, we as perverts really adore... It's a kinky babe, right? Or in this case, a kinky (young) milf.

Mona Wales works as a professional dominatrix, pornstar and as an adult film director. Mona has done scenes for websites such as Public Disgrace, Whipped Ass and The Upperfloor. But you can also watch Mona's scenes at Pornhub.

Got balls enough to follow the kinky pornstar Mona Wales (aka the princess of filth) on her social media usernames?

Also known as: Mona Wales, Mistress Mona, Summer Sausage

Measurements & Wiki
Country: United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Measurements: 36-24-35
Birthday: 14 Mar 1985
Eyes: Green
Cup: 36B
Weight: 52 kg
Height: 175 cm
Hair: Blonde
Views: 5572
pornhub rank Rank: 778
Winner of 2 Adult Industry Awards

During her career in the adult film industry, pornstar Mona Wales has won a total of 2 adult film industry awards as of november, 2022.

* For more details, the entire list of awards, different categories, all nominations or the dates and year(s) in which Mona Wales has won a prestigious adult business award, we suggest you visit Mona Wales's profile @ Aiwards.com, the largest adult industry awards database on the web.

MONA WALES Social Media Links

Twitter icon social media Follow @MonaWalesXXX on Twitter

Instagram icon social media Follow @monaxwales on Instagram

OnlyFans icon adult social media Follow MONA WALES on OnlyFans

Webcam live stream icon Watch pornstars having live sex on webcam!

Virtual reality icon Watch Mona Wales's VR Scenes

AdultTime.com website icon Watch MONA WALES @ Adult Time
Over 55.000+ XXX Videos

AdultTime.com banner

Free MONA WALES XXX Clips

Pornhub.com website icon Watch MONA WALES HD & 4K porn videos at PornHub Premium

Hot media tweets by @MonaWalesXXX

Are there any pornstars actively Tweeting? Yes, they sure are! Let's enjoy those daily steamy Tweets by Mona Wales! Follow pornstar @MonaWalesXXX for more photos, videos, selfies and other naughty media shared on the social microblogging platform Twitter... The number one social media platform for nudity!

Porstar MONA WALES's photo media shared on Twitter
Porstar MONA WALES's photo media shared on Twitter
Porstar MONA WALES's photo media shared on Twitter
Porstar MONA WALES's photo media shared on Twitter
Porstar MONA WALES's photo media shared on Twitter
Porstar MONA WALES's photo media shared on Twitter
Twitter icon social media Follow @MonaWalesXXX on Twitter

Free MONA WALES Links & Galleries

Porn-star.com website icon MONA WALES galleries at porn-star.com

Search icon Find free MONA WALES galleries on Babepedia.com

WWW icon Find free MONA WALES galleries on Indexxx

Block Height

Block data? What's this? Click for more info.

Block Number: 523
Block Version: 1
Timestamp: 1587125325

Hash:
144f882c9258a638083e44ec55c180431e704b07d5e18db5069f0fa353affe3a
Previous Hash:
8c5cb0da6b003b730818f9354886d5f8848f2041796bf20ee4b82f7c62ce0fea
Data:
MONA WALES|Also known as: Mona Wales, Mistress Mona, Summer Sausage|Country: United States|Ethnicity: Caucasian|Measurements: 36-24-35|Birthday: 14 Mar 1985|Eyes: Green|Cup: 36B|Weight: 52 kg|Height: 175 cm|Hair: Blonde|MonaWalesXXX|None|monaxwales|None|None

* Usage of our public endpoint(s) for including data into your own applications, does require crediting this page or our root domain as the source, see our TOS.

Blockchain API

Not sure how to use our API? Click for PHP examples on our Github.

CURL:

Copy API address to clipboard...

JSON RESPONSE:
{
"twitter": "MonaWalesXXX",
"snapchat": "None",
"instagram": "monaxwales,
"facebook": "None",
"camsoda": "None"
"status": "200",
"message": "OK"
}

Social Buttons Widget [Preview]

Ready to use Iframe widgets for your website. Embed MONA WALES's social media accounts on your own website.

Twitter icon Instagram icon OnlyFans icon - adult social media Webcam icon

Social Buttons Widget [Code]

Copy and paste the iFrame code (or use the clipboard button) to insert one of our widgets on your website. The iFrame is responsive, meaning, you can modify the height and width to fit your own needs.

You can also modify the background color of the iFrame to make it blend in with the CSS styling of your own website. You can change the color by appending &color=ffffff at the end of the iFrame url.

Copy iFrame address to clipboard...

<iframe src="https://socialmediapornstars.com/widgetsmall.php?hash=144f882c9258a638083e44ec55c180431e704b07d5e18db5069f0fa353affe3a" height="120" width="300" scrolling="no" frameBorder="0"></iframe>