Find ALANA EVANS on Twitter, Snapchat, Instagram or Facebook

Find your favorite pornstar on social media.
We offer the largest pornstars social media database on the blockchain.


Pornstar ALANA EVANS Biography

There are two things in life the busty blonde milf Alana Evans truly enjoys and that's pleasuring her pussy as well as playing video games (live on Twitch). There's a big chance you've already wanked to Alana's massive tits at least once or twice in your life as this horny milf can literally be seen in over 600+ adult film titles. Quite an impressive amount, don't you agree?

Alana Evans has worked with all big adult film studios such as; Reality Kings, Brazzers, and plenty of anal scenes for Evil Angel. However, she has also shot plenty of kinky VR porn scenes.

Alana Evans is one of those babes in porn that knows how to create a following through social media, so you'll find her on pretty much all social platforms out there, from Instagram to Twitter, Youtube, Twitch and many more. Time to add this busty blonde right away!

Also known as: Alana Evans, Jenna Talia

Measurements & Wiki
Country: United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Measurements: 36-24-38
Birthday: 6 Jul 1976
Eyes: Blue
Cup: 36DD
Weight: 54 kg
Height: 167 cm
Hair: Blonde
Views: 3938
pornhub rank Rank: 2471
Winner of 4 Adult Industry Awards

During her career in the adult film industry, pornstar Alana Evans has won a total of 4 adult film industry awards as of may, 2022.

* For more details, the entire list of awards, different categories, all nominations or the dates and year(s) in which Alana Evans has won a prestigious adult business award, we suggest you visit Alana Evans's profile @ Aiwards.com, the largest adult industry awards database on the web.

Pornstar Trivia
Did you know that... Alana Evans posted 7.694 Tweets in total and has updated her Instagram status 91 times, just last year alone? 2021 sure was a wild year for porn starlet Alana Evans! Now you know! 😉

ALANA EVANS Social Media Links

Follow @alanaevansxxx on Twitter

Follow @alanaevansxxx on Instagram

Follow ALANA EVANS on Facebook

Follow ALANA EVANS on OnlyFans

Personal video by Alana Evans (Cameo)

Follow @AlanaEvans on Twitch

Alana Evans' Christmas song on Spotify

Follow Alana Evans on Youtube

Watch pornstars having live sex on webcam!

Watch Alana Evans's VR Scenes

Watch ALANA EVANS @ Adult Time
Over 55.000+ XXX Videos

Free ALANA EVANS XXX Clips

Watch ALANA EVANS HD & 4K porn videos at PornHub Premium


Free ALANA EVANS Links & Galleries

ALANA EVANS galleries at porn-star.com

Find free ALANA EVANS galleries on Babepedia.com

Find free ALANA EVANS galleries on Indexxx

The 2021 Social Media Stats Year Report

Last year's social media activity of adult film star Alana Evans visualized (Monthly Posts vs Growth)

2021 Monthly Social Media Posts

Still actively updating her social media handles? In 2021, Alana Evans published 7694 new Tweets and a total of 91 times on Instagram.

2021 Monthly Followers Growth

More fans on the social media platform Twitter or Instagram? Comparison of monthly followers growth, between January and December of 2021.

Last year's popularity of pornstar Alana Evans (based on the monthly Pornhub rankings)

Curious to find out where on the long list of adult models Alana Evans ranks, based on the metrics provided by the world's largest adult tube, the famous Pornhub.com website? On a monthly base, Pornhub updates the ranking list of all pornstars featured on their platform based on the number of views and votes. Learn how often others have climaxed while watching Alana Evans's hot photos and kinky clips at "The Hub" by checking out the 2021 charts below.

Note: The lower the ranking number, the more popular that pornstar is (and got the most views during that month on the Pornhub website).

* If the value zero occurs, it means there's no data captured for that particular month. Obviously, the best rankings an adult model can get would be the number one spot on the Pornhub ranks list (a lower number simply wouldn't be possible).

Block Height

Block data? What's this? Click for more info.

Block Number: 471
Block Version: 1
Timestamp: 1580543420

Hash:
45fa864caa20a10844689c759be9d0cca940e36adcfc92448583f3fa7003f792
Previous Hash:
eb55346ea4438a8d15bc17970b8cd4de1bc0ac9378e7184e1b2e774cfcba1cc7
Data:
ALANA EVANS|Also known as: Alana Evans, Jenna Talia|Country: United States|Ethnicity: Caucasian|Measurements: 36-24-38|Birthday: 6 Jul 1976|Eyes: Blue|Cup: 36DD|Weight: 54 kg|Height: 167 cm|Hair: Blonde|alanaevansxxx|None|alanaevansxxx|realalanaevans|None

Blockchain API

Not sure how to use our API? Click for PHP examples.

CURL:

JSON RESPONSE:
{
"twitter": "alanaevansxxx",
"snapchat": "None",
"instagram": "alanaevansxxx,
"facebook": "realalanaevans",
"camsoda": "None"
}

Social Buttons Widget [Preview]

Ready to use Iframe widgets for your website. Embed ALANA EVANS's social media accounts on your own website.

Social Buttons Widget [Code]

Copy and paste the iFrame codes to insert one of our widgets on your website. The iFrame is responsive, meaning, you can modify the height and width to fit your own needs.

You can also modify the background color of the iFrame to make it blend in with the CSS styling of your own website. You can change the color by appending &color=ffffff at the end of the iFrame url.

<iframe src="https://socialmediapornstars.com/widgetsmall.php?hash=45fa864caa20a10844689c759be9d0cca940e36adcfc92448583f3fa7003f792" height="120" width="300" scrolling="no"></iframe>