Find AJ APPLEGATE on Twitter, Snapchat, Instagram or Facebook

Find your favorite pornstar on social media.
We offer the largest pornstars social media database on the blockchain.


Pornstar AJ APPLEGATE Biography

Give it up for AJ's apple booty. Similar to Alexis Texas, AJ Applegate is blonde and known for her amazing big juicy bubble butt. AJ has won the 'Best New Starlet' title at the Nightmoves Awards in 2015 and 'Best Group Sex Scene' at the AVN Awards the same year. And ofcourse with her 38 inch booty, this big butt beauty has won awards for the 'best ass' title as well.

She has worked for all major studios such as Mofos, Evil Angel, Combat Zone and Digital Sin.

Fan of big white asses? Then following AJ Applegate online is a no-brainer for sure! If you really don't want to miss out on all the exclusive (asstastic) content she shoots for her die-hard fans only, make sure you'll check out her premium snapchat and Fancentro page.

Also known as: Kaylee Evans, Ajay Applegate

Measurements & Wiki
Country: United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Measurements: 34B-28-38
Birthday: 23 Sep 1989
Eyes: Blue
Cup: 75B
Weight: 56 kg
Height: 157 cm
Hair: Blonde
Views: 22721
pornhub rank Rank: 115
Pornstar Trivia
Did you know that... Between January and December of 2021, Aj Applegate's Instagram following has grown from 1.739.039 fans to 2.072.692 loyal followers? Now you know!

AJ APPLEGATE Social Media Links

Twitter icon social media Follow @ajsapplebooty on Twitter

Snapchat icon social media Follow @ajapplegatelive on Snapchat

Instagram icon social media Follow @realajapplegate on Instagram

Fancentro icon adult social media Follow AJ APPLEGATE on FanCentro

OnlyFans icon adult social media Follow AJ APPLEGATE on OnlyFans

AJ Applegate in Interactive porn game

AJ Applegate's Masturbators (replica pussy)

Follow @ajapplegatetv on TikTok

Photography icon AJ APPLEGATE nude selfies

Camsoda.com website icon Watch @ajapplegatexox live sex shows on Camsoda

Videos icon Watch AJ APPLEGATE's selfshot sex videos

Virtual reality icon Watch Aj Applegate's VR Scenes

AdultTime.com website icon Watch AJ APPLEGATE @ Adult Time
Over 55.000+ XXX Videos

Pornstar Abella Danger Fleshlight sex toy

AJ APPLEGATE's naughty selfies

Free AJ APPLEGATE XXX Clips

Pornhub.com website icon Watch AJ APPLEGATE HD & 4K porn videos at PornHub Premium

Free AJ APPLEGATE Links & Galleries

Search icon Find free AJ APPLEGATE galleries on Babepedia.com

WWW icon Find free AJ APPLEGATE galleries on Indexxx

The 2021 Social Media Stats Year Report

Last year's social media activity of adult film star Aj Applegate visualized (Monthly Posts vs Growth)

2021 Monthly Social Media Posts

Still actively updating her social media handles? In 2021, Aj Applegate published 281 new Tweets and a total of 90 times on Instagram.

Save as PNG Export data as JSON

2021 Monthly Followers Growth

More fans on the social media platform Twitter or Instagram? Comparison of monthly followers growth, between January and December of 2021.

Save as PNG Export data as JSON

Generate PDF from charts and statistics

Last year's popularity of pornstar Aj Applegate (based on the monthly Pornhub rankings) Pornhub.com website icon

Curious to find out where on the long list of adult models Aj Applegate ranks, based on the metrics provided by the world's largest adult tube, the famous Pornhub.com website? On a monthly base, Pornhub updates the ranking list of all pornstars featured on their platform based on the number of views and votes. Learn how often others have climaxed while watching Aj Applegate's hot photos and kinky clips at "The Hub" by checking out the 2021 charts below.

Save chart as PNG Export data as JSON

Note: The lower the ranking number, the more popular that pornstar is (and got the most views during that month on the Pornhub website).

* If the value zero occurs, it means there's no data captured for that particular month. The best ranked spot would be number one.

Block Height

Block data? What's this? Click for more info.

Block Number: 107
Block Version: 1
Timestamp: 1562577441

Hash:
68a54d8f0abb4d1e85d2c041388f4a557b5bf2a9087e12a3152ab189332ad1c2
Previous Hash:
948a5336447466acb3cdd776442084685778e7301d80762ad7f9bb0c9cec2e30
Data:
AJ APPLEGATE|Also known as: Kaylee Evans, Ajay Applegate|Country: United States|Ethnicity: Caucasian|Measurements: 34B-28-38|Birthday: 23 Sep 1989|Eyes: Blue|Cup: 75B|Weight: 56 kg|Height: 157 cm|Hair: Blonde|ajsapplebooty|ajapplegatelive|realajapplegate|None|ajapplegatexox

* Usage of our public endpoint(s) for including data into your own applications, does require crediting this page or our root domain as the source, see our TOS.

Blockchain API

Not sure how to use our API? Click for PHP examples on our Github.

CURL:

Copy API address to clipboard...

JSON RESPONSE:
{
"twitter": "ajsapplebooty",
"snapchat": "ajapplegatelive",
"instagram": "realajapplegate,
"facebook": "None",
"camsoda": "ajapplegatexox"
"status": "200",
"message": "OK"
}

Social Buttons Widget [Preview]

Ready to use Iframe widgets for your website. Embed AJ APPLEGATE's social media accounts on your own website.

Twitter icon Snapchat icon Instagram icon Fancentro icon - adult social media OnlyFans icon - adult social media Webcam icon Video icon

Social Buttons Widget [Code]

Copy and paste the iFrame code (or use the clipboard button) to insert one of our widgets on your website. The iFrame is responsive, meaning, you can modify the height and width to fit your own needs.

You can also modify the background color of the iFrame to make it blend in with the CSS styling of your own website. You can change the color by appending &color=ffffff at the end of the iFrame url.

Copy iFrame address to clipboard...

<iframe src="https://socialmediapornstars.com/widgetsmall.php?hash=68a54d8f0abb4d1e85d2c041388f4a557b5bf2a9087e12a3152ab189332ad1c2" height="120" width="300" scrolling="no" frameBorder="0"></iframe>