Find ALEXIS TEXAS on Twitter, Snapchat, Instagram or Facebook

Find your favorite pornstar on social media.
We offer the biggest pornstar social media database on the blockchain.


ALEXIS TEXAS

Mirror, mirror on the wall... Who has the world's most juicy and biggest ass of 'em all? That's got to be Buttwoman herself, the big bubble butt blonde adult star Alexis Texas! I'd bet you don't want to miss out on what's probably the best big ass in the history of porn. Be sure to watch her wiggle her phat juicy ass live on webcam.

Also known as: Alexis, Alexis Love

Country: United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Measurements: 34-23-42
Birthday: 25 May 1985
Eyes: Blue
Cup: B
Weight: 64 kg
Height: 173 cm
Hair: Blonde
Views: 1456

Where to find ALEXIS TEXAS on social media?

Follow @Alexis_Texas on Twitter

Follow @whitegirlpoliticking on Instagram

Follow ALEXIS TEXAS on Facebook

Follow ALEXIS TEXAS on FanCentro

Follow Alexis Texas on Youtube

Alexis Texas in Interactive porn game

Watch @alexistexas1 live sex shows on Camsoda

Watch ALEXIS TEXAS's selfshot sex videos

Have sex with ALEXIS TEXAS in VR

Watch free ALEXIS TEXAS HD & 4K porn scenes



FC_promo_banner 300x250_5

ALEXIS TEXAS's latest tweets




ALEXIS TEXAS's naughty selfies


Free ALEXIS TEXAS XXX Clips

Browse ALEXIS TEXAS's free porn videos on Xhamster

Watch free ALEXIS TEXAS HD & 4K porn videos on PornHub

Free ALEXIS TEXAS Galleries

Find free ALEXIS TEXAS galleries on Babepedia.com

Find free ALEXIS TEXAS galleries on Indexxx

Alexis Texas's Twitter Stats

Twitter statistics for pornstar Alexis Texas (@Alexis_Texas).

+0.00% Twitter Fans (monthly growth)

Followers count this month: 1.06M
Followers count previous month: 1.06M

Twitter Followers Stats API

Use our API to get the current amount of Twitter followers and the monthly followers growth (percentage) of pornstar Alexis Texas.

API URL (Endpoint)
https://socialmediapornstars.com/API-twitter-growth.php?hash=355c5bdf37f2fbea8ffec4ef3fe6374b29ebcbf60e6e58433fcc871019e36899

JSON RESPONSE:
{
"pornstar":"Alexis Texas",
"username":"Alexis_Texas",
"followers":"1.06M",
"followerslastmonth":"1.06M",
"percentagegrowth":"0.00%"
}

Block Height

Block data? What's this? Click for more info.

Block Number: 3
Block Version: 1
Timestamp: 1561015712
Hash:
355c5bdf37f2fbea8ffec4ef3fe6374b29ebcbf60e6e58433fcc871019e36899
Previous Hash: 72f24a20eeeadc813e5cc77d2b6eee110e6f30ec8b8383d8a4b9027468e776d9
Data:
ALEXIS TEXAS|Also known as: Alexis, Alexis Love|Country: United States|Ethnicity: Caucasian|Measurements: 34-23-42|Birthday: 25 May 1985|Eyes: Blue|Cup: B|Weight: 64 kg|Height: 173 cm|Hair: Blonde|Alexis_Texas|None|whitegirlpoliticking|OfficialAlexisTexas|alexistexas1

Blockchain API

Not sure how to use our API? Click for PHP examples.

CURL:
https://socialmediapornstars.com/API.php?hash=355c5bdf37f2fbea8ffec4ef3fe6374b29ebcbf60e6e58433fcc871019e36899

JSON RESPONSE:
[{
"twitter": "Alexis_Texas",
"snapchat": "None",
"instagram": "whitegirlpoliticking",
"facebook": "OfficialAlexisTexas",
"camsoda": "alexistexas1"
}]

Social Buttons Widget [Preview]

Ready to use Iframe widgets for your website. Embed ALEXIS TEXAS's social media accounts on your own website.

Social Buttons Widget [Code]

Copy and paste the Iframe codes to insert one of our widgets on your website.
The Iframe is responsive, you can change the height and width to anything you'd like.

ALEXIS TEXAS IFRAME:

Share this page


Try searching for another pornstar...

Finding your favorite pornstars and babes on social media has never been so easy...





Twitter - Github