Find KLARA GOLD on Twitter, Snapchat, Instagram or Facebook

Find your favorite pornstar on social media.
We offer the largest pornstars social media database on the blockchain.


Pornstar KLARA GOLD Biography

Klara Gold is one of the most searched Spanish pornstars on the web, and with a perfect big round shaped ass like that, we aren't shocked by that fact. Klara has worked for many big names in the industry such as Brazzers and Pervcity. Get ready for this tall, curvy and big booty Latin babe on all your favorite social media networks, 'cause it's about to get hot in here!

Also known as: Assh Lee, Clara Gold, Clarita Gold

Measurements & Wiki
Country: Spain
Ethnicity: Latin
Measurements: 34C-24-37
Birthday: 03 May 1994
Eyes: Green
Cup: 34C
Weight: 68 kg
Height: 167 cm
Hair: Brunette
Views: 6029
pornhub rank Rank: 1171

KLARA GOLD Social Media Links

Follow @suicidegirlsmod on Twitter

Follow @AsshLeeX on Snapchat

Follow @AsshLeeX on Instagram

Follow KLARA GOLD on OnlyFans

Watch pornstars having live sex on webcam!

Watch Klara Gold's VR Scenes

Watch KLARA GOLD @ Adult Time
Over 55.000+ XXX Videos

Free KLARA GOLD XXX Clips

Watch KLARA GOLD HD & 4K porn videos at PornHub Premium

Free KLARA GOLD Links & Galleries

Find free KLARA GOLD galleries on Babepedia.com

Find free KLARA GOLD galleries on Indexxx

Block Height

Block data? What's this? Click for more info.

Block Number: 141
Block Version: 1
Timestamp: 1564384568

Hash:
2b6da894cffbd5c972fc01b4eec6f8fafe41efe6c710c65f98e46e7f77a12c19
Previous Hash:
6d00623f36937dae832bacc787793e80d278289c085bdc39e70fbbb69d7ad941
Data:
KLARA GOLD|Also known as: Assh Lee, Clara Gold, Clarita Gold|Country: Spain|Ethnicity: Latin|Measurements: 34C-24-37|Birthday: 03 May 1994|Eyes: Green|Cup: 34C|Weight: 68 kg|Height: 167 cm|Hair: Brunette|suicidegirlsmod|AsshLeeX|AsshLeeX|None|None

Blockchain API

Not sure how to use our API? Click for PHP examples.

CURL:

JSON RESPONSE:
{
"twitter": "suicidegirlsmod",
"snapchat": "AsshLeeX",
"instagram": "AsshLeeX,
"facebook": "None",
"camsoda": "None"
}

Social Buttons Widget [Preview]

Ready to use Iframe widgets for your website. Embed KLARA GOLD's social media accounts on your own website.

Social Buttons Widget [Code]

Copy and paste the iFrame codes to insert one of our widgets on your website. The iFrame is responsive, meaning, you can modify the height and width to fit your own needs.

You can also modify the background color of the iFrame to make it blend in with the CSS styling of your own website. You can change the color by appending &color=ffffff at the end of the iFrame url.

<iframe src="https://socialmediapornstars.com/widgetsmall.php?hash=2b6da894cffbd5c972fc01b4eec6f8fafe41efe6c710c65f98e46e7f77a12c19" height="120" width="300" scrolling="no"></iframe>