Find LEXI ANNE GARZA on Twitter, Snapchat, Instagram or Facebook

Find your favorite pornstar on social media.
We offer the biggest pornstar social media database on the blockchain.


LEXI ANNE GARZA Biography

Time for you to follow the naughty curvy teen goddess Lexi Anne Garza aka Lexi Aaane on all her social media accounts, ranging from Twitter to Snapchat, Instagram, TikTok, FanCentro, Youtube and more. With a fantastic big juicy bubble booty like that, you really don't want to miss out on this young and beautiful Mexican porn starlet and her mesmerizing curves! Besider her fantastic big booty, you've just gotta love those big puffy nipples and sexy cute smile of Lexi Anne over here.

Lexi Anne Garza shot her first porn scene at the beginning of 2019 and thanks to her sweet curves and stunning looks, quickly managed to gather quite a large fan-following. So far, she has done scenes for premium porn websites such as Team Skeet, Reality Kings and Mofos. Her debut scene is called ''Rescue Wood'' by Mofos.com, in which you'll get to watch this Mexican stunner getting fucked outdoors in the woods.

Besides her work as a pornstar, Lexi also likes to get kinky live (during her webcam shows) at Camsoda. Be sure to keep an eye out on this pornstar cutie, because as soon as she starts shaking that ass, you're sure in for a pretty sweet treat!

Also known as: Lexi Aaane, Lexi Anne Garza

Country: Mexico
Ethnicity: Latin
Measurements: 32B
Birthday: 22 Jul 1993
Eyes: Brown
Cup: 32B
Weight: 50 kg
Height: 154 cm
Hair: Brunette
Views: 468

LEXI ANNE GARZA social media links

Follow @lexiaaane on Twitter

Follow @Lexi_aaane on Instagram

Follow LEXI ANNE GARZA on Facebook

Follow LEXI ANNE GARZA on FanCentro

Follow LEXI ANNE GARZA on OnlyFans

Follow @Lexiaaane on TikTok

Watch Lexi Aaane on Youtube

LEXI ANNE GARZA nude selfies

Watch @lexi-aaane live sex shows on Camsoda

Watch LEXI ANNE GARZA's selfshot sex videos

Watch Lexi Anne Garza's VR Scenes

Watch free LEXI ANNE GARZA HD & 4K porn scenes




LEXI ANNE GARZA's naughty selfies


Free LEXI ANNE GARZA XXX Clips

Browse LEXI ANNE GARZA's free porn videos on Xhamster

Watch free LEXI ANNE GARZA HD & 4K porn videos on PornHub

Free LEXI ANNE GARZA Galleries

Find free LEXI ANNE GARZA galleries on Babepedia.com

Find free LEXI ANNE GARZA galleries on Indexxx

Lexi Anne Garza's Twitter Stats



We're sorry, we don't have enough data for @lexiaaane yet.
Click here for more info on our historical Twitter data.

Twitter Followers Stats API

Use our API to get the current amount of Twitter followers and the monthly followers growth (percentage) of pornstar Lexi Anne Garza.

API URL (Endpoint)
https://socialmediapornstars.com/API-twitter-growth.php?hash=8b87ab0c95c734463fceb4464aa155cf6de6f8b638df43e96156720b7023393d

JSON RESPONSE:
Sorry, not enough data...

Block Height

Block data? What's this? Click for more info.

Block Number: 611
Block Version: 1
Timestamp: 1605026675
Hash:
8b87ab0c95c734463fceb4464aa155cf6de6f8b638df43e96156720b7023393d
Previous Hash: 48239c45b6efeaed595a241d1df2763db291b605132a66399d97d48752063473
Data:
LEXI ANNE GARZA|Also known as: Lexi Aaane, Lexi Anne Garza|Country: Mexico|Ethnicity: Latin|Measurements: 32B|Birthday: 22 Jul 1993|Eyes: Brown|Cup: 32B|Weight: 50 kg|Height: 154 cm|Hair: Brunette|lexiaaane|None|Lexi_aaane|Lexi-Aaane-362138117606748|lexi-aaane

Blockchain API

Not sure how to use our API? Click for PHP examples.

CURL:
https://socialmediapornstars.com/API.php?hash=8b87ab0c95c734463fceb4464aa155cf6de6f8b638df43e96156720b7023393d

JSON RESPONSE:
[{
"twitter": "lexiaaane",
"snapchat": "None",
"instagram": "Lexi_aaane",
"facebook": "Lexi-Aaane-362138117606748",
"camsoda": "lexi-aaane"
}]

Social Buttons Widget [Preview]

Ready to use Iframe widgets for your website. Embed LEXI ANNE GARZA's social media accounts on your own website.

Social Buttons Widget [Code]

Copy and paste the Iframe codes to insert one of our widgets on your website.
The Iframe is responsive, you can change the height and width to anything you'd like.

LEXI ANNE GARZA IFRAME:

Share this page


Try searching for another pornstar...