Find KRISTINA ROSE on Twitter, Snapchat, Instagram or Facebook

Find your favorite pornstar on social media.
We offer the largest pornstars social media database on the blockchain.


Pornstar KRISTINA ROSE Biography

The latin pornstar veteran Kristina Rose is here to stay. While this latin beauty might not have the biggest boobs in the industry (since she has a small A cup size breasts) but she does have a fantastic juicy bubble butt. Best part is; she loves to get fucked in her sexy butt too. Kristina is a real legend in the adult movie industry as she's pretty much down with everything, including gangbangs, anal (lots of anal...) and double penetration. In one single year alone, she shot over 150 porn scenes! Quite a wild one, right? Are you dirty enough to follow this pornstar on her social media accounts?

Also known as: Christina Rose, Kristina, Tracey Quinn Perez, Kristyna Rose

Measurements & Wiki
Country: United States
Ethnicity: Latin
Measurements: 34-24-37
Birthday: 14 Apr 1984
Eyes: Brown
Cup: A
Weight: 50 kg
Height: 155 cm
Hair: Black
Views: 3294
pornhub rank Rank: 871
Winner of 6 Adult Industry Awards

During her career in the adult film industry, pornstar Kristina Rose has won a total of 6 adult film industry awards as of october, 2021.

* For more details, the entire list of awards, different categories, all nominations or the dates and year(s) in which Kristina Rose has won a prestigious adult business award, we suggest you visit Kristina Rose's profile @ Aiwards.com, the largest adult industry awards database on the web.

KRISTINA ROSE Social Media Links

Follow @kristinarosexxx on Twitter

Follow @KRoseOAKbooty on Snapchat

Follow KRISTINA ROSE on OnlyFans

Watch @kristinarose live sex shows on Camsoda

Watch KRISTINA ROSE's selfshot sex videos

Watch Kristina Rose's VR Scenes

Watch KRISTINA ROSE @ Adult Time
Over 55.000+ XXX Videos

Free KRISTINA ROSE XXX Clips

Watch KRISTINA ROSE HD & 4K porn videos at PornHub Premium

Free KRISTINA ROSE Links & Galleries

KRISTINA ROSE galleries at porn-star.com

Find free KRISTINA ROSE galleries on Babepedia.com

Find free KRISTINA ROSE galleries on Indexxx

Block Height

Block data? What's this? Click for more info.

Block Number: 165
Block Version: 1
Timestamp: 1565255445

Hash:
ff63997da80c3f3160efaeb8b0e364a3e7902d93ebc99f10e7c2b85bbb3d8546
Previous Hash:
7ffeb8009493b0f63ff3b930acdf7cb6739932908da7fac2a1d35dbfb2721296
Data:
KRISTINA ROSE|Also known as: Christina Rose, Kristina, Tracey Quinn Perez, Kristyna Rose|Country: United States|Ethnicity: Latin|Measurements: 34-24-37|Birthday: 14 Apr 1984|Eyes: Brown|Cup: A|Weight: 50 kg|Height: 155 cm|Hair: Black|kristinarosexxx|KRoseOAKbooty|None|None|kristinarose

Blockchain API

Not sure how to use our API? Click for PHP examples.

CURL:

JSON RESPONSE:
{
"twitter": "kristinarosexxx",
"snapchat": "KRoseOAKbooty",
"instagram": "None,
"facebook": "None",
"camsoda": "kristinarose"
}

Social Buttons Widget [Preview]

Ready to use Iframe widgets for your website. Embed KRISTINA ROSE's social media accounts on your own website.

Social Buttons Widget [Code]

Copy and paste the iFrame codes to insert one of our widgets on your website. The iFrame is responsive, meaning, you can modify the height and width to fit your own needs.

You can also modify the background color of the iFrame to make it blend in with the CSS styling of your own website. You can change the color by appending &color=ffffff at the end of the iFrame url.

<iframe src="https://socialmediapornstars.com/widgetsmall.php?hash=ff63997da80c3f3160efaeb8b0e364a3e7902d93ebc99f10e7c2b85bbb3d8546" height="120" width="300" scrolling="no"></iframe>