Find HARLEY JADE on Twitter, Snapchat, Instagram or Facebook

Find your favorite pornstar on social media.
We offer the largest pornstars social media database on the blockchain.


Pornstar HARLEY JADE Biography

Harley Jade is an ex-pornstar known for her impressive 40-inch big bubble butt! Harley joined the porn business in 2015. Even though she's retired by now, we still get to follow her and her naughty adventures on social media (however, she's only mostly active on Twitter). And better yet, we still get to enjoy her sexy big booty and wild sex in all the steaming hot porn scenes she has done for major porn studios such as Brazzers and Reality Kings.

Also known as: Kimber

Measurements & Wiki
Country: United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Measurements: 34-25-40
Birthday: 24 Dec 1994
Eyes: Blue
Cup: 34C
Weight: 57 kg
Height: 160 cm
Hair: Blonde
Views: 8905
pornhub rank Rank: 844

HARLEY JADE Social Media Links

Twitter icon social media Follow @realharleyjade on Twitter

Snapchat icon social media Follow @HarleyJadeXXX on Snapchat

Instagram icon social media Follow @realestharleyjade on Instagram

OnlyFans icon adult social media Follow HARLEY JADE on OnlyFans

Webcam live stream icon Watch pornstars having live sex on webcam!

Virtual reality icon Watch Harley Jade's VR Scenes

AdultTime.com website icon Watch HARLEY JADE @ Adult Time
Over 55.000+ XXX Videos

Free HARLEY JADE XXX Clips

Pornhub.com website icon Watch HARLEY JADE HD & 4K porn videos at PornHub Premium

Jerkmate banner live adult webcams

Free HARLEY JADE Links & Galleries

Porn-star.com website icon HARLEY JADE galleries at porn-star.com

Harley Jade at theNude.com

Search icon Find free HARLEY JADE galleries on Babepedia.com

WWW icon Find free HARLEY JADE galleries on Indexxx

Block Height

Block data? What's this? Click for more info.

Block Number: 192
Block Version: 1
Timestamp: 1566567297

Hash:
63e23cc3c12207a974e60d60a83521630dc4919b3e1e395acfe07b766e3626b2
Previous Hash:
ee1d5121a2650156d95e71b802aac01cfab36ca6c5254bf4de727baa269e85d1
Data:
HARLEY JADE|Also known as: Kimber|Country: United States|Ethnicity: Caucasian|Measurements: 34-25-40|Birthday: 24 Dec 1994|Eyes: Blue|Cup: 34C|Weight: 57 kg|Height: 160 cm|Hair: Blonde|realharleyjade|HarleyJadeXXX|realestharleyjade|None|None

* Usage of our public endpoint(s) for including data into your own applications, does require crediting this page or our root domain as the source, see our TOS.

Blockchain API

Not sure how to use our API? Click for PHP examples on our Github.

CURL:

Copy API address to clipboard...

JSON RESPONSE:
{
"twitter": "realharleyjade",
"snapchat": "HarleyJadeXXX",
"instagram": "realestharleyjade,
"facebook": "None",
"camsoda": "None"
"status": "200",
"message": "OK"
}

Social Buttons Widget [Preview]

Ready to use Iframe widgets for your website. Embed HARLEY JADE's social media accounts on your own website.

Twitter icon Snapchat icon Instagram icon OnlyFans icon - adult social media Webcam icon

Social Buttons Widget [Code]

Copy and paste the iFrame code (or use the clipboard button) to insert one of our widgets on your website. The iFrame is responsive, meaning, you can modify the height and width to fit your own needs.

You can also modify the background color of the iFrame to make it blend in with the CSS styling of your own website. You can change the color by appending &color=ffffff at the end of the iFrame url.

Copy iFrame address to clipboard...

<iframe src="https://socialmediapornstars.com/widgetsmall.php?hash=63e23cc3c12207a974e60d60a83521630dc4919b3e1e395acfe07b766e3626b2" height="120" width="300" scrolling="no" frameBorder="0"></iframe>