Find VALERIE KAY on Twitter, Snapchat, Instagram or Facebook

Find your favorite pornstar on social media.
We offer the largest pornstars social media database on the blockchain.


Pornstar VALERIE KAY Biography

The 31 year old curvy Latin brunette is truely a wet dream for guys that love big asses. Because man, she sure as hell has one fine big booty! Valerie even won the fan award for the most epic ass. A title that a lot of other models in the adult business would love to win. Add her to your social media follow list and you'll be sure you'll never miss out on this babe twerking her fine naked big bubble butt on camera.

Also known as: Valeria Kay

Measurements & Wiki
Country: United States
Ethnicity: Latin
Measurements: 34-24-36
Birthday: 09 Jun 1988
Eyes: Green
Cup: D
Weight: 52 kg
Height: 157 cm
Hair: Brunette
Views: 4182
pornhub rank Rank: 176

VALERIE KAY Social Media Links

Follow @iam_valeriekay on Twitter

Follow @ValerieKaybad on Snapchat

Watch @valeriekay live sex shows on Camsoda

Watch VALERIE KAY's selfshot sex videos

Watch Valerie Kay's VR Scenes

Watch VALERIE KAY @ Adult Time
Over 55.000+ XXX Videos



Free VALERIE KAY XXX Clips

Watch VALERIE KAY HD & 4K porn videos at PornHub Premium

Free VALERIE KAY Links & Galleries

VALERIE KAY galleries at porn-star.com

Valerie Kay at theNude.com

Find free VALERIE KAY galleries on Babepedia.com

Find free VALERIE KAY galleries on Indexxx

Block Height

Block data? What's this? Click for more info.

Block Number: 119
Block Version: 1
Timestamp: 1563176082

Hash:
fc2d4644e5410608238974b3c19fa0507bdeadb04ebe17c6e6b118ed87a74143
Previous Hash:
c9f184dff0bf1970d22527a6e16558c1b60959768dddd70242a99fc92e7a41b2
Data:
VALERIE KAY|Also known as: Valeria Kay|Country: United States|Ethnicity: Latin|Measurements: 34-24-36|Birthday: 09 Jun 1988|Eyes: Green|Cup: D|Weight: 52 kg|Height: 157 cm|Hair: Brunette|iam_valeriekay|ValerieKaybad|None|None|valeriekay

Blockchain API

Not sure how to use our API? Click for PHP examples.

CURL:

JSON RESPONSE:
{
"twitter": "iam_valeriekay",
"snapchat": "ValerieKaybad",
"instagram": "None,
"facebook": "None",
"camsoda": "valeriekay"
}

Social Buttons Widget [Preview]

Ready to use Iframe widgets for your website. Embed VALERIE KAY's social media accounts on your own website.

Social Buttons Widget [Code]

Copy and paste the iFrame codes to insert one of our widgets on your website. The iFrame is responsive, meaning, you can modify the height and width to fit your own needs.

You can also modify the background color of the iFrame to make it blend in with the CSS styling of your own website. You can change the color by appending &color=ffffff at the end of the iFrame url.

<iframe src="https://socialmediapornstars.com/widgetsmall.php?hash=fc2d4644e5410608238974b3c19fa0507bdeadb04ebe17c6e6b118ed87a74143" height="120" width="300" scrolling="no"></iframe>