Find ASA AKIRA on Twitter, Snapchat, Instagram or Facebook

Find your favorite pornstar on social media.
We offer the biggest pornstar social media database on the blockchain.


FC_promo_banner 728x90_2


ASA AKIRA on social media


ASA AKIRA

According to her own Twitter bio, Asa Akira has an award winning asshole. And we can't argue with that. No one loves anal sex more then this Japanese adult actress (that starred in over 505 porn movies through out her career). If you're an 'ass man' like Billy Gunn, following this hot babe on social media is a no brainer!

Be sure to check out all the crazy and wild Asa Akira porn scenes on Brazzers.com and the brand new video game Booty Calls by Nutaku, which is starring the lovely Asa Akira as well!

Also known as: Akira Lee, Asa Takigami, Asha Akira, Tracy Han

Country: United States
Ethnicity: Asian
Measurements: 32-24-32
Birthday: 03 Jan 1985
Eyes: Brown
Cup: C
Weight: 48 kg
Height: 157 cm
Hair: Black
Views: 378

Where to find ASA AKIRA on social media?

Follow @AsaAkira on Twitter

Follow @Asaholeakira on Snapchat

Follow @asahole on Instagram

Follow ASA AKIRA on FanCentro

Play Booty Calls game starring Asa Akira

Watch pornstars having live sex on webcam!



ASA AKIRA's latest tweets







ASA AKIRA's naughty selfies


Free ASA AKIRA XXX Clips

Free ASA AKIRA Galleries

Block Height

Block data? What's this? Click for more info.

Block Number: 15
Block Version: 1
Timestamp: 1561042825
Hash:
9dc0aefdada828af48e3a8d9c972dc645535b9c34685ad20ee012187828b946f
Previous Hash: a72593fb2c70cf384ed44218b865fb2545b7e925ec65907a56f66ac4ecb9edc0
Data:
ASA AKIRA|Also known as: Akira Lee, Asa Takigami, Asha Akira, Tracy Han|Country: United States|Ethnicity: Asian|Measurements: 32-24-32|Birthday: 03 Jan 1985|Eyes: Brown|Cup: C|Weight: 48 kg|Height: 157 cm|Hair: Black|AsaAkira|Asaholeakira|asahole|None|None

Public API

Not sure how to use our API? Click for PHP examples.

CURL:
https://socialmediapornstars.com/API.php?hash=9dc0aefdada828af48e3a8d9c972dc645535b9c34685ad20ee012187828b946f

JSON RESPONSE:
[{
"twitter": "AsaAkira",
"snapchat": "Asaholeakira",
"instagram": "asahole",
"facebook": "None",
"camsoda": "None"
}]

Social Buttons Widget [Preview]

Ready to use Iframe widgets for your website. Embed ASA AKIRA's social media accounts on your own website.

Social Buttons Widget [Code]

Copy and paste the Iframe codes to insert one of our widgets on your website.
The Iframe is responsive, you can change the height and width to anything you'd like.

ASA AKIRA IFRAME:

Share this page






Twitter - Github