Find LEXI MANSFIELD on Twitter, Snapchat, Instagram or Facebook

Find your favorite pornstar on social media.
We offer the biggest pornstar social media database on the blockchain.


LEXI MANSFIELD Biography

Lexi Mansfield (aka LexiGirlXXX) is a former Asian pornstar. But luckily for us, we don't have to miss out on the naughty Lexi entirely, as she's still shooting her own spicy content for her own FanCentro page. Lexi Mansfield also loves to share sexy selfies on her Twitter and Instagram accounts as well.

If you're craving for new content by this squirting asian babe, you should definitely check out her steaming hot FanCentro profile! To quote Lexi; ''I Snap daily with anything ranging to a night out to making myself squirt from cumming again and again''. Now that sounds like an invitation you can't refuse!

The Chinese stunner Lexi Mansfield was born in 1987 and made her porn debut in 2017. While she might not hold the record for shooting the biggest amount of porn scenes, all of her previous adult scenes are all pretty wild and a joy to watch, especially Lexi's hardcore scene at Evil Angel. More of her older porn scenes can be found at Pornhub.

Lexi Mansfield is also active as a webcam girl at My Free Cams.

Also known as: Lexi Mansfield, Lexi Girl XXX, LexiGirlXXX

Country: United States
Ethnicity: Asian
Measurements: 34-24-36
Birthday: 26 Oct 1987
Eyes: Brown
Cup: 34C
Weight: 55 kg
Height: 170 cm
Hair: Black
Views: 212

LEXI MANSFIELD social media links

Follow @lexigirlxxx88 on Twitter

Follow @lexigirlxxx88 on Snapchat

Follow @memorylanexoxo on Instagram

Follow LEXI MANSFIELD on FanCentro

Watch @LexiGirlXXX at MyFreeCams

LEXI MANSFIELD nude selfies

Watch pornstars having live sex on webcam!

Have sex with LEXI MANSFIELD in VR

Watch free LEXI MANSFIELD HD & 4K porn scenes





LEXI MANSFIELD's naughty selfies


Free LEXI MANSFIELD XXX Clips

Browse LEXI MANSFIELD's free porn videos on Xhamster

Watch free LEXI MANSFIELD HD & 4K porn videos on PornHub

Free LEXI MANSFIELD Galleries

Find free LEXI MANSFIELD galleries on Babepedia.com

Find free LEXI MANSFIELD galleries on Indexxx

Lexi Mansfield's Twitter Stats



We're sorry, we don't have enough data for @lexigirlxxx88 yet.
Click here for more info on our historical Twitter data.

Twitter Followers Stats API

Use our API to get the current amount of Twitter followers and the monthly followers growth (percentage) of pornstar Lexi Mansfield.

API URL (Endpoint)
https://socialmediapornstars.com/API-twitter-growth.php?hash=c04de1a29419e9400ba2da6134d398d084dbebbadf727480436ba6c48f5e2098

JSON RESPONSE:
Sorry, not enough data...

Block Height

Block data? What's this? Click for more info.

Block Number: 565
Block Version: 1
Timestamp: 1592381318
Hash:
c04de1a29419e9400ba2da6134d398d084dbebbadf727480436ba6c48f5e2098
Previous Hash: 3ded4133ad6a0ccb4fa140f7cebdfaca459decaf77791473b8c00275f00ee4f2
Data:
LEXI MANSFIELD|Also known as: Lexi Mansfield, Lexi Girl XXX, LexiGirlXXX|Country: United States|Ethnicity: Asian|Measurements: 34-24-36|Birthday: 26 Oct 1987|Eyes: Brown|Cup: 34C|Weight: 55 kg|Height: 170 cm|Hair: Black|lexigirlxxx88|lexigirlxxx88|memorylanexoxo|None|None

Blockchain API

Not sure how to use our API? Click for PHP examples.

CURL:
https://socialmediapornstars.com/API.php?hash=c04de1a29419e9400ba2da6134d398d084dbebbadf727480436ba6c48f5e2098

JSON RESPONSE:
[{
"twitter": "lexigirlxxx88",
"snapchat": "lexigirlxxx88",
"instagram": "memorylanexoxo",
"facebook": "None",
"camsoda": "None"
}]

Social Buttons Widget [Preview]

Ready to use Iframe widgets for your website. Embed LEXI MANSFIELD's social media accounts on your own website.

Social Buttons Widget [Code]

Copy and paste the Iframe codes to insert one of our widgets on your website.
The Iframe is responsive, you can change the height and width to anything you'd like.

LEXI MANSFIELD IFRAME:

Share this page


Try searching for another pornstar...