Find BRENNA SPARKS on Twitter, Snapchat, Instagram or Facebook

Find your favorite pornstar on social media.
We offer the biggest pornstar social media database on the blockchain.


BRENNA SPARKS Biography

The 27 years young and hot asian babe Brenna Sparks is not only a popular pornstar and cam girl, but also an outspoken crypto enthusiast. She's a self-proclaimed ''crypto porn queen'' and currently part of the Spankchain team (a crypto currency aimed at solving payment issues for the adult entertainment industry).

Brenna began working in the porn industry at the barely legal age 18. Now many years later, she can be found on pretty much every premium adult video website. For example, on porn streaming services such as TeamSkeet, but she's also starring in some fap-tastic interactive porn scenes at LifeSelector, which allow you to be the director of your own porn flick. That's right, you'll get to decide how these spicy porn scenes unfold.

Time to start following this asian beauty on all of her social media pages so you won't miss out on this natural beauty, and of course, all-round naughty babe! She's mostly active as a cam girl on MyFreeCams.com.

Also known as: Brenna, Brenda Sparks

Country: United States
Ethnicity: Asian
Measurements: 32-28-36
Birthday: 2 Feb 1992
Eyes: Brown
Cup: 32C
Weight: 52 kg
Height: 168 cm
Hair: Black
Views: 2919

BRENNA SPARKS social media links

Follow @brennasparksxxx on Twitter

Follow @brennasparksxxx on Snapchat

Follow @brennasparksofficial on Instagram

Follow BRENNA SPARKS on OnlyFans

Brenna Sparks in interactive porn game

Jerk off together with Brenna Sparks

Watch @brennasparks live sex shows on Camsoda

Watch BRENNA SPARKS's selfshot sex videos

Watch Brenna Sparks's VR Scenes

Watch free BRENNA SPARKS HD & 4K porn scenes




Free BRENNA SPARKS XXX Clips

Browse BRENNA SPARKS's free porn videos on Xhamster

Watch free BRENNA SPARKS HD & 4K porn videos on PornHub

Free BRENNA SPARKS Galleries

Find free BRENNA SPARKS galleries on Babepedia.com

Find free BRENNA SPARKS galleries on Indexxx

Brenna Sparks's Twitter Stats

Twitter statistics for pornstar Brenna Sparks (@brennasparksxxx).

+0.27% Twitter Fans (monthly growth)

Followers count this month: 173.484
Followers count previous month: 173.024

Twitter Followers Stats API

Use our API to get the current amount of Twitter followers and the monthly followers growth (percentage) of pornstar Brenna Sparks.

API URL (Endpoint)
https://socialmediapornstars.com/API-twitter-growth.php?hash=7426617c3f6773c88d1d33bac3850908e557df2a72af012487ae6db8528b1b11

JSON RESPONSE:
{
"pornstar":"Brenna Sparks",
"username":"brennasparksxxx",
"followers":"173484",
"followerslastmonth":"173024",
"percentagegrowth":"0.27%"
}

Block Height

Block data? What's this? Click for more info.

Block Number: 151
Block Version: 1
Timestamp: 1564750451
Hash:
7426617c3f6773c88d1d33bac3850908e557df2a72af012487ae6db8528b1b11
Previous Hash: c0a0c04d6fb823e5e6ca0a52c5bdfbdb908fe1286b59288516005adee777a7e3
Data:
BRENNA SPARKS|Also known as: Brenna, Brenda Sparks|Country: United States|Ethnicity: Asian|Measurements: 32-28-36|Birthday: 2 Feb 1992|Eyes: Brown|Cup: 32C|Weight: 52 kg|Height: 168 cm|Hair: Black|brennasparksxxx|brennasparksxxx|brennasparksofficial|None|brennasparks

Blockchain API

Not sure how to use our API? Click for PHP examples.

CURL:
https://socialmediapornstars.com/API.php?hash=7426617c3f6773c88d1d33bac3850908e557df2a72af012487ae6db8528b1b11

JSON RESPONSE:
[{
"twitter": "brennasparksxxx",
"snapchat": "brennasparksxxx",
"instagram": "brennasparksofficial",
"facebook": "None",
"camsoda": "brennasparks"
}]

Social Buttons Widget [Preview]

Ready to use Iframe widgets for your website. Embed BRENNA SPARKS's social media accounts on your own website.

Social Buttons Widget [Code]

Copy and paste the Iframe codes to insert one of our widgets on your website.
The Iframe is responsive, you can change the height and width to anything you'd like.

BRENNA SPARKS IFRAME:

Share this page


Try searching for another pornstar...