Find PHOENIX MARIE on Twitter, Snapchat, Instagram or Facebook

Find your favorite pornstar on social media.
We offer the largest pornstars social media database on the blockchain.


Pornstar PHOENIX MARIE Biography

Since actively in the porn industry since 2006 and with over 200 film appearances, Phoenix Marie became a well known and incredibly popular household name in the adult business. With sexy looks like Phoenix Marie has, that doesn't come as a surprise at all. Let's face it, Phoenix Marie is a true blond goddess and due to her long running career in the porn - she became quite the porn legend.

Luckily for us perverts, she is very engaged to her online activities and loves to spoil her fans with daily content such as brand new, spicy selfies.

Besides her regular, public social media activity on platforms such as Twitter and Instagram, her premium Snapchat account or her FanCentro feed is where the real dirty stuff happens. That's where this busty blonde pornstar prefers to share her most private, most naughty and fully uncensored stuff with her die-hard fans... Go check it out.

Obviously, social media isn't the only way to watch Phoenix Marie getting down and dirty, in fact, chances are highly likely you'll stumble upon plenty of her porn videos on almost every major premium porn website out there.

Phoenix Marie has performed for famous porn websites such as Brazzers to Wicked, Twistys, GirlsTryAnal, Penthouse, Naughty America, HardX.com, Kink, Evil Angel... and her list goes on and on!

Also known as: Pheonix Marie, Phoenix Marizzle, Phoenixmarie, Phoneix Marie

Measurements & Wiki
Country: United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Measurements: 42-26-38
Birthday: 21 Sep 1981
Eyes: Blue
Cup: DD
Weight: 66 kg
Height: 175 cm
Hair: Blonde
Views: 34863
pornhub rank Rank: 173
Winner of 3 Adult Industry Awards

During her career in the adult film industry, pornstar Phoenix Marie has won a total of 3 adult film industry awards as of may, 2022.

* For more details, the entire list of awards, different categories, all nominations or the dates and year(s) in which Phoenix Marie has won a prestigious adult business award, we suggest you visit Phoenix Marie's profile @ Aiwards.com, the largest adult industry awards database on the web.

PHOENIX MARIE Social Media Links

Follow @PMarizzle on Twitter

Follow @pmarizzle on Snapchat

Follow @phxsquadron on Instagram

Follow PHOENIX MARIE on FanCentro

Follow PHOENIX MARIE on OnlyFans

Sexting with Phoenix Marie at Brazzers+

Phoenix Marie's Official Website (10% discount)

PHOENIX MARIE nude selfies

Watch @phoenixmarie live sex shows on Camsoda

Watch PHOENIX MARIE's selfshot sex videos

Watch Phoenix Marie's VR Scenes

Watch PHOENIX MARIE @ Adult Time
Over 55.000+ XXX Videos

PHOENIX MARIE's naughty selfies

Free PHOENIX MARIE XXX Clips

Watch PHOENIX MARIE HD & 4K porn videos at PornHub Premium

Sexy Instagram uploads by @phxsquadron

Follow pornstar @phxsquadron on Instagram and discover even more sexy photos and clips of Phoenix Marie... Everyone that's active on Instagram knows how much eye-candy there is to be found on the platform. There is just so much hot content being shared by the many sizzling hot adult film stars on Instagram that it can be hard to choose where to start. Well, how about starting out with the total stunner Phoenix Marie right here? Time to enjoy some of the world's most sexy babes on Instagram.

Porstar PHOENIX MARIE's photo media shared on Instagram
Porstar PHOENIX MARIE's photo media shared on Instagram
Porstar PHOENIX MARIE's photo media shared on Instagram
Porstar PHOENIX MARIE's photo media shared on Instagram
Porstar PHOENIX MARIE's photo media shared on Instagram
Porstar PHOENIX MARIE's photo media shared on Instagram
Follow @phxsquadron on Instagram

Free PHOENIX MARIE Links & Galleries

PHOENIX MARIE galleries at porn-star.com

Phoenix Marie at theNude.com

Find free PHOENIX MARIE galleries on Babepedia.com

Find free PHOENIX MARIE galleries on Indexxx

Block Height

Block data? What's this? Click for more info.

Block Number: 13
Block Version: 1
Timestamp: 1561042759

Hash:
13dd28aeb1bd7c56320157acfbe1cf76df2424809fce77d48d178f8d98d9dd51
Previous Hash:
e8c317abcc6d1ef58d950f395d2f50f34425eacb44aef13327ae1d3638549c73
Data:
PHOENIX MARIE|Also known as: Pheonix Marie, Phoenix Marizzle, Phoenixmarie, Phoneix Marie|Country: United States|Ethnicity: Caucasian|Measurements: 42-26-38|Birthday: 21 Sep 1981|Eyes: Blue|Cup: DD|Weight: 66 kg|Height: 175 cm|Hair: Blonde|PMarizzle|pmarizzle|phxsquadron|None|phoenixmarie

Blockchain API

Not sure how to use our API? Click for PHP examples.

CURL:

JSON RESPONSE:
{
"twitter": "PMarizzle",
"snapchat": "pmarizzle",
"instagram": "phxsquadron,
"facebook": "None",
"camsoda": "phoenixmarie"
}

Social Buttons Widget [Preview]

Ready to use Iframe widgets for your website. Embed PHOENIX MARIE's social media accounts on your own website.

Social Buttons Widget [Code]

Copy and paste the iFrame codes to insert one of our widgets on your website. The iFrame is responsive, meaning, you can modify the height and width to fit your own needs.

You can also modify the background color of the iFrame to make it blend in with the CSS styling of your own website. You can change the color by appending &color=ffffff at the end of the iFrame url.

<iframe src="https://socialmediapornstars.com/widgetsmall.php?hash=13dd28aeb1bd7c56320157acfbe1cf76df2424809fce77d48d178f8d98d9dd51" height="120" width="300" scrolling="no"></iframe>