Find CANDY SAMIRA on Twitter, Snapchat, Instagram or Facebook

Find your favorite pornstar on social media.
We offer the biggest pornstar social media database on the blockchain.


CANDY SAMIRA Biography

Think you can handle the German pornstar Candy Samira on all her social media accounts? We must warn you up front; Candy Samira sure loves having some good times playing with bratwurst.

During her early days in porn, the 39 year old Samira was known for her pitch black hair. However, these days, Candy Samira looks even better as a busty blonde MILF. She's highly active on multiple social media platforms, don't miss out on one of the finest pair of juicy hooters from Germany!

Besides all the regular social channels such as Twitter and Instagram, Candy Samira is also very active on adult platforms such as MyDirtyHobby, Xhamster and FanCentro (premium Snap).

Also known as: Candy Samira, Sexy Jill, Candy Rahmani, Sexy Samira

Country: Germany
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Measurements: 34-25-35
Birthday: 6 Nov 1980
Eyes: Blue
Cup: 34DD
Weight: 54 kg
Height: 162 cm
Hair: Black
Views: 195

CANDY SAMIRA social media links

Follow @RealCandysamira on Twitter

Follow @candysamira on Instagram

Follow CANDY SAMIRA on Facebook

Follow CANDY SAMIRA on FanCentro

Follow Candy Samira on Youtube

Follow Candy Samira on Xhamster

Watch @sweetpinkpussy live at My Dirty Hobby

CANDY SAMIRA nude selfies

Watch @candysamira live sex shows on Camsoda

Watch CANDY SAMIRA's selfshot sex videos

Have sex with CANDY SAMIRA in VR

Watch free CANDY SAMIRA HD & 4K porn scenes





CANDY SAMIRA's naughty selfies


Free CANDY SAMIRA XXX Clips

Browse CANDY SAMIRA's free porn videos on Xhamster

Watch free CANDY SAMIRA HD & 4K porn videos on PornHub

Free CANDY SAMIRA Galleries

Find free CANDY SAMIRA galleries on Babepedia.com

Find free CANDY SAMIRA galleries on Indexxx

Candy Samira's Twitter Stats



We're sorry, we don't have enough data for @RealCandysamira yet.
Click here for more info on our historical Twitter data.

Twitter Followers Stats API

Use our API to get the current amount of Twitter followers and the monthly followers growth (percentage) of pornstar Candy Samira.

API URL (Endpoint)
https://socialmediapornstars.com/API-twitter-growth.php?hash=9f08f5c028383ddd980117ce3c5ccf717a829be7d8d577efed30d54603074941

JSON RESPONSE:
Sorry, not enough data...

Block Height

Block data? What's this? Click for more info.

Block Number: 567
Block Version: 1
Timestamp: 1592650450
Hash:
9f08f5c028383ddd980117ce3c5ccf717a829be7d8d577efed30d54603074941
Previous Hash: 1c4cba875f6bed1925940d389e7e66c67530fe2063c23edff12da30d36341911
Data:
CANDY SAMIRA|Also known as: Candy Samira, Sexy Jill, Candy Rahmani, Sexy Samira|Country: Germany|Ethnicity: Caucasian|Measurements: 34-25-35|Birthday: 6 Nov 1980|Eyes: Blue|Cup: 34DD|Weight: 54 kg|Height: 162 cm|Hair: Black|RealCandysamira|None|candysamira|RealCandySamira|candysamira

Blockchain API

Not sure how to use our API? Click for PHP examples.

CURL:
https://socialmediapornstars.com/API.php?hash=9f08f5c028383ddd980117ce3c5ccf717a829be7d8d577efed30d54603074941

JSON RESPONSE:
[{
"twitter": "RealCandysamira",
"snapchat": "None",
"instagram": "candysamira",
"facebook": "RealCandySamira",
"camsoda": "candysamira"
}]

Social Buttons Widget [Preview]

Ready to use Iframe widgets for your website. Embed CANDY SAMIRA's social media accounts on your own website.

Social Buttons Widget [Code]

Copy and paste the Iframe codes to insert one of our widgets on your website.
The Iframe is responsive, you can change the height and width to anything you'd like.

CANDY SAMIRA IFRAME:

Share this page


Try searching for another pornstar...