Find VICKY VETTE on Twitter, Snapchat, Instagram or Facebook

Find your favorite pornstar on social media.
We offer the largest pornstars social media database on the blockchain.


Pornstar VICKY VETTE Biography

The busty blonde Vicky Vette only made her debut in porn while she had the age of 38, which is quite rare. But we're still glad this big titted blonde babe from Norway decided to become a pornstar, because she's simply a joy to watch. Vicky has recorded over 100+ porn scenes over the years and has posed for many popular nude magazines such as Hustler, Busty Beauties, High Society, and Cheri. Vicky Vette currently lives in the United States.

Vicky also loves to get dirty with her fans on webcam! Time to masturbate together with this busty blonde milf on cam...

Also known as: Sticky Vicky, V. Vail, Vickey Vette, Vicki Vette, Vicky At Home, Vicky the Viking Vixen

Measurements & Wiki
Country: Norway
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Measurements: 36-26-36
Birthday: 12 Jun 1965
Eyes: Blue
Cup: DD
Weight: 55 kg
Height: 168 cm
Hair: Blonde
Views: 5020
pornhub rank Rank: 1613
Winner of 12 Adult Industry Awards

During her career in the adult film industry, pornstar Vicky Vette has won a total of 12 adult film industry awards as of september, 2022.

* For more details, the entire list of awards, different categories, all nominations or the dates and year(s) in which Vicky Vette has won a prestigious adult business award, we suggest you visit Vicky Vette's profile @ Aiwards.com, the largest adult industry awards database on the web.

VICKY VETTE Social Media Links

Twitter icon social media Follow @vickyvette on Twitter

Instagram icon social media Follow @vickyvette on Instagram

OnlyFans icon adult social media Follow VICKY VETTE on OnlyFans

LoyalFans.com icon social media Follow VICKY VETTE on LoyalFans.com

Follow Vicky Vette on Youtube

Vicky's Masturbators & Sex Toys (replica pussy)

Camsoda.com website icon Watch @vickyvette live sex shows on Camsoda

Videos icon Watch VICKY VETTE's selfshot sex videos

Virtual reality icon Watch Vicky Vette's VR Scenes

AdultTime.com website icon Watch VICKY VETTE @ Adult Time
Over 55.000+ XXX Videos

Blonde webcam model on Camsoda banner

Free VICKY VETTE XXX Clips

Pornhub.com website icon Watch VICKY VETTE HD & 4K porn videos at PornHub Premium

Free VICKY VETTE Links & Galleries

Porn-star.com website icon VICKY VETTE galleries at porn-star.com

Search icon Find free VICKY VETTE galleries on Babepedia.com

WWW icon Find free VICKY VETTE galleries on Indexxx

Block Height

Block data? What's this? Click for more info.

Block Number: 290
Block Version: 1
Timestamp: 1570007508

Hash:
4ffe6728b530cc8e6c3e4dc3db1d154ac1f7fd84a358c8d9720a83e4d74deca8
Previous Hash:
a87b53633b2e3ab9c88360d06c62cf1314baffea9dd7f2915241a6329bae19e8
Data:
VICKY VETTE|Also known as: Sticky Vicky, V. Vail, Vickey Vette, Vicki Vette, Vicky At Home, Vicky the Viking Vixen|Country: Norway|Ethnicity: Caucasian|Measurements: 36-26-36|Birthday: 12 Jun 1965|Eyes: Blue|Cup: DD|Weight: 55 kg|Height: 168 cm|Hair: Blonde|vickyvette|None|vickyvette|None|vickyvette

* Usage of our public endpoint(s) for including data into your own applications, does require crediting this page or our root domain as the source, see our TOS.

Blockchain API

Not sure how to use our API? Click for PHP examples on our Github.

CURL:

Copy API address to clipboard...

JSON RESPONSE:
{
"twitter": "vickyvette",
"snapchat": "None",
"instagram": "vickyvette,
"facebook": "None",
"camsoda": "vickyvette"
"status": "200",
"message": "OK"
}

Social Buttons Widget [Preview]

Ready to use Iframe widgets for your website. Embed VICKY VETTE's social media accounts on your own website.

Twitter icon Instagram icon OnlyFans icon - adult social media Webcam icon Video icon

Social Buttons Widget [Code]

Copy and paste the iFrame code (or use the clipboard button) to insert one of our widgets on your website. The iFrame is responsive, meaning, you can modify the height and width to fit your own needs.

You can also modify the background color of the iFrame to make it blend in with the CSS styling of your own website. You can change the color by appending &color=ffffff at the end of the iFrame url.

Copy iFrame address to clipboard...

<iframe src="https://socialmediapornstars.com/widgetsmall.php?hash=4ffe6728b530cc8e6c3e4dc3db1d154ac1f7fd84a358c8d9720a83e4d74deca8" height="120" width="300" scrolling="no" frameBorder="0"></iframe>