Find LISA ANN on Twitter, Snapchat, Instagram or Facebook

Find your favorite pornstar on social media.
We offer the largest pornstars social media database on the blockchain.


Pornstar LISA ANN Biography

At the age of 47, the queen of milfs Lisa Ann is still rockin' it with her sexy looks and great hot body. Lisa Ann is one of those girls that never lost any of her popularity ever since starting out in the adult industry, all the way back in 1997. In 2011, CNBC included her on The Dirty Dozen list, which contained the 12 most popular pornography stars. Lisa even had a cameo role in the music video We Made You by famous rapper Eminem. If MILFS are your thing, be sure to follow the mother of all MILFS... Miss Lisa Ann.

Also known as: Lee Ann Vision, Leesa, Lisa Anne Corpora, Lisa Corpora, Lisa Costella, Lisaann, Nailin Palin, Nailin Paylin, Sunshine, Zina, Zina Sunshine

Measurements & Wiki
Country: United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Measurements: 38-20-34
Birthday: 09 May 1972
Eyes: Brown
Cup: DD
Weight: 50 kg
Height: 157 cm
Hair: Brunette
Views: 11786
pornhub rank Rank: 29
Winner of 14 Adult Industry Awards

During her career in the adult film industry, pornstar Lisa Ann has won a total of 14 adult film industry awards as of november, 2022.

* For more details, the entire list of awards, different categories, all nominations or the dates and year(s) in which Lisa Ann has won a prestigious adult business award, we suggest you visit Lisa Ann's profile @ Aiwards.com, the largest adult industry awards database on the web.

LISA ANN Social Media Links

Twitter icon social media Follow @thereallisaann on Twitter

Snapchat icon social media Follow @thereallisaann on Snapchat

Instagram icon social media Follow @thereallisaann on Instagram

Facebook icon social media Follow LISA ANN on Facebook

OnlyFans icon adult social media Follow LISA ANN on OnlyFans

Lisa Ann Experience, Hands-Free Masturbator (Onyx+)

The Lisa Ann Experience (Podcast)

Follow Lisa Ann on Youtube

Get a taste of Lisa Ann's pussy (Fleshlight)

Camsoda.com website icon Watch @lisaann live sex shows on Camsoda

Videos icon Watch LISA ANN's selfshot sex videos

Virtual reality icon Watch Lisa Ann's VR Scenes

AdultTime.com website icon Watch LISA ANN @ Adult Time
Over 55.000+ XXX Videos

Jerkmate banner live adult webcams

Free LISA ANN XXX Clips

Pornhub.com website icon Watch LISA ANN HD & 4K porn videos at PornHub Premium

Pornstar Abella Danger Fleshlight sex toy

Free LISA ANN Links & Galleries

Porn-star.com website icon LISA ANN galleries at porn-star.com

Lisa Ann at theNude.com

Search icon Find free LISA ANN galleries on Babepedia.com

WWW icon Find free LISA ANN galleries on Indexxx

Block Height

Block data? What's this? Click for more info.

Block Number: 66
Block Version: 1
Timestamp: 1561360306

Hash:
ad8ae2a7ff7c23a29dc83a96e943e0f8b47dc963124785ea193c25a2793eb6a6
Previous Hash:
f422732f44be9be82b1b9eeaa2059963910bdd0e13cbe05e58693a5cd7870ea1
Data:
LISA ANN|Also known as: Lee Ann Vision, Leesa, Lisa Anne Corpora, Lisa Corpora, Lisa Costella, Lisaann, Nailin Palin, Nailin Paylin, Sunshine, Zina, Zina Sunshine|Country: United States|Ethnicity: Caucasian|Measurements: 38-20-34|Birthday: 09 May 1972|Eyes: Brown|Cup: DD|Weight: 50 kg|Height: 157 cm|Hair: Brunette|thereallisaann|thereallisaann|thereallisaann|TRLAOfficial|lisaann

* Usage of our public endpoint(s) for including data into your own applications, does require crediting this page or our root domain as the source, see our TOS.

Blockchain API

Not sure how to use our API? Click for PHP examples on our Github.

CURL:

Copy API address to clipboard...

JSON RESPONSE:
{
"twitter": "thereallisaann",
"snapchat": "thereallisaann",
"instagram": "thereallisaann,
"facebook": "TRLAOfficial",
"camsoda": "lisaann"
"status": "200",
"message": "OK"
}

Social Buttons Widget [Preview]

Ready to use Iframe widgets for your website. Embed LISA ANN's social media accounts on your own website.

Twitter icon Snapchat icon Instagram icon Facebook icon OnlyFans icon - adult social media Webcam icon Video icon

Social Buttons Widget [Code]

Copy and paste the iFrame code (or use the clipboard button) to insert one of our widgets on your website. The iFrame is responsive, meaning, you can modify the height and width to fit your own needs.

You can also modify the background color of the iFrame to make it blend in with the CSS styling of your own website. You can change the color by appending &color=ffffff at the end of the iFrame url.

Copy iFrame address to clipboard...

<iframe src="https://socialmediapornstars.com/widgetsmall.php?hash=ad8ae2a7ff7c23a29dc83a96e943e0f8b47dc963124785ea193c25a2793eb6a6" height="120" width="300" scrolling="no" frameBorder="0"></iframe>