Find NIKKI NOVA on Twitter, Snapchat, Instagram or Facebook

Find your favorite pornstar on social media.
We offer the largest pornstars social media database on the blockchain.


Pornstar NIKKI NOVA Biography

Besides her (glamour and nude) modeling work, the sexy Nikki Nova is mostly famous for her work as a TV host for Playboy TV.

Also known as: Nikki Nova, J Nichole Italiano-Zaza, J. Nichole Italiano-Zaza, Nichole Italiano, Nichole Italiano-Zaza, Nicole Italiano-Zaza

Measurements & Wiki
Country: United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Measurements: 34-24-34
Birthday: 05 Jan 1972
Eyes: Brown
Cup: C
Weight: 58 kg
Height: 170 cm
Hair: Brunette
Views: 3715
pornhub rank Rank: 7259

NIKKI NOVA Social Media Links

Twitter icon social media Follow @nikki_nova on Twitter

Instagram icon social media Follow @nikkinova.official on Instagram

Facebook icon social media Follow NIKKI NOVA on Facebook

Webcam live stream icon Watch pornstars having live sex on webcam!

Virtual reality icon Watch Nikki Nova's VR Scenes

AdultTime.com website icon Watch NIKKI NOVA @ Adult Time
Over 55.000+ XXX Videos

AdultTime.com banner

Free NIKKI NOVA XXX Clips

Pornhub.com website icon Watch NIKKI NOVA HD & 4K porn videos at PornHub Premium

Blonde webcam model on Camsoda banner

Free NIKKI NOVA Links & Galleries

Porn-star.com website icon NIKKI NOVA galleries at porn-star.com

Nikki Nova at theNude.com

Search icon Find free NIKKI NOVA galleries on Babepedia.com

WWW icon Find free NIKKI NOVA galleries on Indexxx

Block Height

Block data? What's this? Click for more info.

Block Number: 364
Block Version: 1
Timestamp: 1573816953

Hash:
c1218677f2671d5309877483d560740fd3e46c5f8802dd819c03f82baee9ae40
Previous Hash:
70c52330ecf2b03e76d290c7aea2bd3169f9ac4cbd8b1bcef7d608bf06a08a2c
Data:
NIKKI NOVA|Also known as: Nikki Nova, J Nichole Italiano-Zaza, J. Nichole Italiano-Zaza, Nichole Italiano, Nichole Italiano-Zaza, Nicole Italiano-Zaza|Country: United States|Ethnicity: Caucasian|Measurements: 34-24-34|Birthday: 05 Jan 1972|Eyes: Brown|Cup: C|Weight: 58 kg|Height: 170 cm|Hair: Brunette|nikki_nova|None|nikkinova.official|NikkiNovaOfficial|None

* Usage of our public endpoint(s) for including data into your own applications, does require crediting this page or our root domain as the source, see our TOS.

Blockchain API

Not sure how to use our API? Click for PHP examples on our Github.

CURL:

Copy API address to clipboard...

JSON RESPONSE:
{
"twitter": "nikki_nova",
"snapchat": "None",
"instagram": "nikkinova.official,
"facebook": "NikkiNovaOfficial",
"camsoda": "None"
"status": "200",
"message": "OK"
}

Social Buttons Widget [Preview]

Ready to use Iframe widgets for your website. Embed NIKKI NOVA's social media accounts on your own website.

Twitter icon Instagram icon Facebook icon Webcam icon

Social Buttons Widget [Code]

Copy and paste the iFrame code (or use the clipboard button) to insert one of our widgets on your website. The iFrame is responsive, meaning, you can modify the height and width to fit your own needs.

You can also modify the background color of the iFrame to make it blend in with the CSS styling of your own website. You can change the color by appending &color=ffffff at the end of the iFrame url.

Copy iFrame address to clipboard...

<iframe src="https://socialmediapornstars.com/widgetsmall.php?hash=c1218677f2671d5309877483d560740fd3e46c5f8802dd819c03f82baee9ae40" height="120" width="300" scrolling="no" frameBorder="0"></iframe>