Find JASMINE WEBB on Twitter, Snapchat, Instagram or Facebook

Find your favorite pornstar on social media.
We offer the largest pornstars social media database on the blockchain.


Pornstar JASMINE WEBB Biography

Jasmine Webb is quite the multi talent. She's an (ebony) adult actress as well as a singer & songwriter. This ebony beauty queen from the UK has starred in over 100+ porn scenes over the years. Jasmine recorded her first adult scene all the way back in 2007.

If you're looking for sexy and kinky black pornstars to follow on social media, search no more because here's the talented, hot and naughty Jasmine Webb!

Also known as: Jasmine Webb, Jasmine Spits, Jasmine Web

Measurements & Wiki
Country: United Kingdom
Ethnicity: Black
Measurements: 34-24-36
Birthday: 06 Oct 1983
Eyes: Brown
Cup: B
Weight: 53 kg
Height: 170 cm
Hair: Black
Views: 13017
pornhub rank Rank: 832

JASMINE WEBB Social Media Links

Twitter icon social media Follow @jasminewebb1 on Twitter

Instagram icon social media Follow @jwebbofficial on Instagram

OnlyFans icon adult social media Follow JASMINE WEBB on OnlyFans

Listen to Jasmine Webb's music on Spotify

Webcam live stream icon Watch pornstars having live sex on webcam!

Virtual reality icon Watch Jasmine Webb's VR Scenes

AdultTime.com website icon Watch JASMINE WEBB @ Adult Time
Over 55.000+ XXX Videos

iStripper desktop app for adults banner

Free JASMINE WEBB XXX Clips

Pornhub.com website icon Watch JASMINE WEBB HD & 4K porn videos at PornHub Premium

Pornstar Abella Danger Fleshlight sex toy

Free JASMINE WEBB Links & Galleries

Porn-star.com website icon JASMINE WEBB galleries at porn-star.com

Jasmine Webb at theNude.com

Search icon Find free JASMINE WEBB galleries on Babepedia.com

WWW icon Find free JASMINE WEBB galleries on Indexxx

Block Height

Block data? What's this? Click for more info.

Block Number: 334
Block Version: 1
Timestamp: 1572249556

Hash:
26cb8a1ec1813f186bf7ca525ea2c8166e55699a2b72ddb84c1080eae9f1184f
Previous Hash:
4766607414f65b23dad4dc6d3a378eccb47a83739ab3303bdb254067c15a740c
Data:
JASMINE WEBB|Also known as: Jasmine Webb, Jasmine Spits, Jasmine Web|Country: United Kingdom|Ethnicity: Black|Measurements: 34-24-36|Birthday: 06 Oct 1983|Eyes: Brown|Cup: B|Weight: 53 kg|Height: 170 cm|Hair: Black|jasminewebb1|None|jwebbofficial|None|None

* Usage of our public endpoint(s) for including data into your own applications, does require crediting this page or our root domain as the source, see our TOS.

Blockchain API

Not sure how to use our API? Click for PHP examples on our Github.

CURL:

Copy API address to clipboard...

JSON RESPONSE:
{
"twitter": "jasminewebb1",
"snapchat": "None",
"instagram": "jwebbofficial,
"facebook": "None",
"camsoda": "None"
"status": "200",
"message": "OK"
}

Social Buttons Widget [Preview]

Ready to use Iframe widgets for your website. Embed JASMINE WEBB's social media accounts on your own website.

Twitter icon Instagram icon OnlyFans icon - adult social media Webcam icon

Social Buttons Widget [Code]

Copy and paste the iFrame code (or use the clipboard button) to insert one of our widgets on your website. The iFrame is responsive, meaning, you can modify the height and width to fit your own needs.

You can also modify the background color of the iFrame to make it blend in with the CSS styling of your own website. You can change the color by appending &color=ffffff at the end of the iFrame url.

Copy iFrame address to clipboard...

<iframe src="https://socialmediapornstars.com/widgetsmall.php?hash=26cb8a1ec1813f186bf7ca525ea2c8166e55699a2b72ddb84c1080eae9f1184f" height="120" width="300" scrolling="no" frameBorder="0"></iframe>