Find FRANCESCA LE on Twitter, Snapchat, Instagram or Facebook

Find your favorite pornstar on social media.
We offer the largest pornstars social media database on the blockchain.


Pornstar FRANCESCA LE Biography

This busty brunette milf is a true veteran in the porn industry as she made her debut in porn all the way back in 1990! That's right, that's almost 3 decades of Frencesca Le porn scenes. It shouldn't come as a surprise that this busty babe has starred in 612+ adult films and has directed 150+ porn movie titles. Francesca Le has won many adult industry awards over the years, including 'Best Group' and 'Best Oral' sex Scene, as well as the 'Best MILF' fan award, just to name a few.

Looking for a hot and horny, big titted milf to follow on social media? Well, you can't go wrong with the experienced Francesca Le over here! By the way, Franceska Le also loves to get dirty live on webcam!

Also known as: Francesca Le, Francesca Leigh, Francesca Lei, Erika Estrada

Measurements & Wiki
Country: United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Measurements: 34-27-36
Birthday: 28 Dec 1970
Eyes: Brown
Cup: 34D
Weight: 51 kg
Height: 157 cm
Hair: Brunette
Views: 4880
pornhub rank Rank: 1019
Winner of 6 Adult Industry Awards

During her career in the adult film industry, pornstar Francesca Le has won a total of 6 adult film industry awards as of june, 2022.

* For more details, the entire list of awards, different categories, all nominations or the dates and year(s) in which Francesca Le has won a prestigious adult business award, we suggest you visit Francesca Le's profile @ Aiwards.com, the largest adult industry awards database on the web.

FRANCESCA LE Social Media Links

Follow @francescalexxx on Twitter

Follow @Francescalexxx on Snapchat

Follow @francescale on Instagram

Follow FRANCESCA LE on Facebook

Follow FRANCESCA LE on OnlyFans

Follow at Brazzers+ (Uncensored Social Media)

Watch @francescale live sex shows on Camsoda

Watch FRANCESCA LE's selfshot sex videos

Watch Francesca Le's VR Scenes

Watch FRANCESCA LE @ Adult Time
Over 55.000+ XXX Videos

Free FRANCESCA LE XXX Clips

Watch FRANCESCA LE HD & 4K porn videos at PornHub Premium

Free FRANCESCA LE Links & Galleries

FRANCESCA LE galleries at porn-star.com

Francesca Le at theNude.com

Find free FRANCESCA LE galleries on Babepedia.com

Find free FRANCESCA LE galleries on Indexxx

Block Height

Block data? What's this? Click for more info.

Block Number: 412
Block Version: 1
Timestamp: 1576139671

Hash:
e1567bfb74ea58895ebf3dd094d03b0e163db5db35c28760cf34780c0ed7ba83
Previous Hash:
c11322df25572a5e9723dcd6ad821c54cae31ea2a8b7b6ca7943c2a5605504fd
Data:
FRANCESCA LE|Also known as: Francesca Le, Francesca Leigh, Francesca Lei, Erika Estrada|Country: United States|Ethnicity: Caucasian|Measurements: 34-27-36|Birthday: 28 Dec 1970|Eyes: Brown|Cup: 34D|Weight: 51 kg|Height: 157 cm|Hair: Brunette|francescalexxx|Francescalexxx|francescale|Francesca-Le-620232334745433|francescale

Blockchain API

Not sure how to use our API? Click for PHP examples.

CURL:

JSON RESPONSE:
{
"twitter": "francescalexxx",
"snapchat": "Francescalexxx",
"instagram": "francescale,
"facebook": "Francesca-Le-620232334745433",
"camsoda": "francescale"
}

Social Buttons Widget [Preview]

Ready to use Iframe widgets for your website. Embed FRANCESCA LE's social media accounts on your own website.

Social Buttons Widget [Code]

Copy and paste the iFrame codes to insert one of our widgets on your website. The iFrame is responsive, meaning, you can modify the height and width to fit your own needs.

You can also modify the background color of the iFrame to make it blend in with the CSS styling of your own website. You can change the color by appending &color=ffffff at the end of the iFrame url.

<iframe src="https://socialmediapornstars.com/widgetsmall.php?hash=e1567bfb74ea58895ebf3dd094d03b0e163db5db35c28760cf34780c0ed7ba83" height="120" width="300" scrolling="no"></iframe>