Find TORI BLACK on Twitter, Snapchat, Instagram or Facebook

Find your favorite pornstar on social media.
We offer the largest pornstars social media database on the blockchain.


Pornstar TORI BLACK Biography

Ever since winning the F.A.M.E Award for Favorite Female Rookie back in 2009, her career just exploded. Not entirely surprising, because if you have watched any of Tori's wild and sizzling hot adult films, you would immediately notice how much of a natural talent Tori Black truly is as soon as she strips bare naked in front of the camera-lens (or webcam, for that matter).

Tori was even the very first porn starlet in history to win the AVN award for Female Performer of the Year two years in a row. In other words - Tori offers nothing but pure eye-candy and is an extremely talented adult entertainer!

Ten years later and over 400+ porn flicks on her resume, Tori Black still remains one of the hottest and most popular girls in the adult industry this very day. These days Tori is mostly active on her Camsoda page, in which she gives incredibly horny live webcam sex shows. During her steamy live shows, Tori likes to show off her large collection of sex toys, chat and have fun with her viewers, masturbates in the shower, sometimes even invites some of her sexy friends for some kinky games, and loves to put big dildo's up her tight butt.

Also known as: Michelle Chapman, Tori X Art, Tory Black

Measurements & Wiki
Country: United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Measurements: 34-27-37
Birthday: 26 Aug 1988
Eyes: Brown
Cup: B
Weight: 57 kg
Height: 178 cm
Hair: Brunette
Views: 10659
pornhub rank Rank: 89
Winner of 25 Adult Industry Awards

During her career in the adult film industry, pornstar Tori Black has won a total of 25 adult film industry awards as of april, 2021.

* For more details, the entire list of awards, different categories, all nominations or the dates and year(s) in which Tori Black has won a prestigious adult business award, we'd suggest you'd visit Tori Black's profile @ Aiwards.com, the largest adult industry awards database on the web.

TORI BLACK Social Media Links

Follow @misstoriblack on Twitter

Follow @freakyqueen12 on Snapchat

Follow @toriblackofficial_ on Instagram

Follow TORI BLACK on OnlyFans

Fuck Tori's amazing pussy? (Fleshlight sex toy)

Watch @toriblack live sex shows on Camsoda

Watch TORI BLACK's selfshot sex videos

Watch Tori Black's VR Scenes

Watch TORI BLACK @ AdultTime (55.000+ XXX Videos)

Free TORI BLACK XXX Clips

Browse TORI BLACK's free porn videos on Xhamster

Watch free TORI BLACK HD & 4K porn videos on PornHub

Free TORI BLACK Links & Galleries

Find free TORI BLACK galleries on Babepedia.com

Find free TORI BLACK galleries on Indexxx

Hot media tweets by @misstoriblack

You like 'em tight and petite, right? Let's enjoy some skinny nude girls on Twitter! Follow pornstar @misstoriblack for more photos, videos, selfies and other naughty media shared on the social microblogging platform Twitter... The number one social media platform for nudity!

Porstar TORI BLACK's photo media shared on Twitter
Porstar TORI BLACK's photo media shared on Twitter
Porstar TORI BLACK's photo media shared on Twitter
Porstar TORI BLACK's photo media shared on Twitter
Porstar TORI BLACK's photo media shared on Twitter
Porstar TORI BLACK's photo media shared on Twitter

Block Height

Block data? What's this? Click for more info.

Block Number: 2
Block Version: 1
Timestamp: 1561015676

Hash:
72f24a20eeeadc813e5cc77d2b6eee110e6f30ec8b8383d8a4b9027468e776d9
Previous Hash:
876db96d59669e7bee5c862276a00c7fa5cdd0a4d1fbab58469fb493536fe3c0
Data:
TORI BLACK|Also known as: Michelle Chapman, Tori X Art, Tory Black|Country: United States|Ethnicity: Caucasian|Measurements: 34-27-37|Birthday: 26 Aug 1988|Eyes: Brown|Cup: B|Weight: 57 kg|Height: 178 cm|Hair: Brunette|misstoriblack|freakyqueen12|toriblackofficial_|None|toriblack

Blockchain API

Not sure how to use our API? Click for PHP examples.

CURL:

JSON RESPONSE:
{
"twitter": "misstoriblack",
"snapchat": "freakyqueen12",
"instagram": "toriblackofficial_",
"facebook": "None",
"camsoda": "toriblack"
}

Social Buttons Widget [Preview]

Ready to use Iframe widgets for your website. Embed TORI BLACK's social media accounts on your own website.

Social Buttons Widget [Code]

Copy and paste the iFrame codes to insert one of our widgets on your website. The iFrame is responsive, meaning, you can modify the height and width to fit your own needs.

You can also modify the background color of the iFrame to make it blend in with the CSS styling of your own website. You can change the color by appending &color=ffffff at the end of the iFrame url.

<iframe src="https://socialmediapornstars.com/widgetsmall.php?hash=72f24a20eeeadc813e5cc77d2b6eee110e6f30ec8b8383d8a4b9027468e776d9" height="120" width="300" scrolling="no"></iframe>

Share this page


Try searching for another pornstar...