Find AMBER ADDIS on Twitter, Snapchat, Instagram or Facebook

Find your favorite pornstar on social media.
We offer the biggest pornstar social media database on the blockchain.


AMBER ADDIS Biography

Got a soft spot for all natural redheads? We sure love wild freckled hotties! It's time for you to meet (and follow) the naughty girl next door ginger; Amber Addis. Ain't she a real cutie? Besides being cute and all, she also turns out to be a real kinky babe. Guess it's true what they say about redheads being wild chicks between the bed sheets.

Amber Addis made her debut as a porn starlet back in 2018, and she's still very much active today. In her two year career so far, she has worked for many big adult film studios, including some of her hottest scenes for TeamSkeet.

The red vixen pornstar Amber Addis is active on Twitter, OnlyFans and Instagram. Go follow her ASAP! Besides her social media accounts and work as a pornstar, Amber can also be watched getting it on while live on webcam (at Chaturbate).

Also known as: Amber Addis, Amber Hayes, Amber Flamme

Country: United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Measurements:
Birthday: 9 Apr 2000
Eyes: Brown
Cup: 32A
Weight: 50 kg
Height: 152 cm
Hair: Red
Views: 210

AMBER ADDIS social media links

Follow @adulteressamber on Twitter

Follow @amberaddisxox on Instagram

Follow AMBER ADDIS on OnlyFans

Watch @amber_flamme live cam on Chaturbate

Watch pornstars having live sex on webcam!

Watch Amber Addis's VR Scenes

Watch free AMBER ADDIS HD & 4K porn scenes




Free AMBER ADDIS XXX Clips

Browse AMBER ADDIS's free porn videos on Xhamster

Watch free AMBER ADDIS HD & 4K porn videos on PornHub

Free AMBER ADDIS Galleries

Find free AMBER ADDIS galleries on Babepedia.com

Find free AMBER ADDIS galleries on Indexxx


@adulteressamber hot media tweets

You like 'em tight and petite, right? Let's enjoy some skinny nude girls on Twitter! Follow pornstar @adulteressamber for more photos, videos, selfies and other naughty media shared on the social microblogging platform Twitter... The number one social media platform for nudity!


Porstar AMBER ADDIS's photo media shared on Twitter
Porstar AMBER ADDIS's photo media shared on Twitter
Porstar AMBER ADDIS's photo media shared on Twitter
Porstar AMBER ADDIS's photo media shared on Twitter
Porstar AMBER ADDIS's photo media shared on Twitter
Porstar AMBER ADDIS's photo media shared on Twitter

Amber Addis's Twitter Stats

Block Height

Block data? What's this? Click for more info.

Block Number: 597
Block Version: 1
Timestamp: 1601976194
Hash:
341211ad03130e51408f8284741a4f31c2e4cc5ccb9d1ea0015a301e1318b473
Previous Hash: e7e39b739523860497e2aa14a976d4ff75c60851ea286305f7047ab7f6c48d8f
Data:
AMBER ADDIS|Also known as: Amber Addis, Amber Hayes, Amber Flamme|Country: United States|Ethnicity: Caucasian|Measurements: |Birthday: 9 Apr 2000|Eyes: Brown|Cup: 32A|Weight: 50 kg|Height: 152 cm|Hair: Red|adulteressamber|None|amberaddisxox|None|None

Blockchain API

Not sure how to use our API? Click for PHP examples.

CURL:
https://socialmediapornstars.com/API.php?hash=341211ad03130e51408f8284741a4f31c2e4cc5ccb9d1ea0015a301e1318b473

JSON RESPONSE:
[{
"twitter": "adulteressamber",
"snapchat": "None",
"instagram": "amberaddisxox",
"facebook": "None",
"camsoda": "None"
}]

Social Buttons Widget [Preview]

Ready to use Iframe widgets for your website. Embed AMBER ADDIS's social media accounts on your own website.

Social Buttons Widget [Code]

Copy and paste the Iframe codes to insert one of our widgets on your website.
The Iframe is responsive, you can change the height and width to anything you'd like.

AMBER ADDIS IFRAME:

Share this page


Try searching for another pornstar...