Find MAYA BIJOU on Twitter, Snapchat, Instagram or Facebook

Find your favorite pornstar on social media.
We offer the largest pornstars social media database on the blockchain.


Pornstar MAYA BIJOU Biography

The beautiful petite babe Maya Bijou started her career as a pornstar back in 2016 and has starred in over 220+ porn scenes so far in her career. Her best scenes are her lesbian and anal scenes. The last one shouldn't come as a surprise as Maya once claimed she loves to have anal sex. And well, with a delicious tight little ass Maya has, we all love to watch her tight butt getting fucked, right?

In her 3 year career so far, Maya Bijou has worked with some of the greatest companies in the adult film industry such as: Reality Kings, Adam & Eve, Team Skeet, Lubed, Digital Playground, Babes, Girlfriends Films, Evil Angel and Naughty America.

Also known as: Maya Bijou, Dezerea Lyons

Measurements & Wiki
Country: United States
Ethnicity: Latin
Measurements: 32-24-34
Birthday: 14 Sep 1997
Eyes: Brown
Cup: B
Weight: 45 kg
Height: 152 cm
Hair: Brunette
Views: 3731
pornhub rank Rank: 232
Winner of 1 Adult Industry Awards

During her career in the adult film industry, pornstar Maya Bijou has won a total of 1 adult film industry awards as of november, 2021.

* For more details, the entire list of awards, different categories, all nominations or the dates and year(s) in which Maya Bijou has won a prestigious adult business award, we suggest you visit Maya Bijou's profile @ Aiwards.com, the largest adult industry awards database on the web.

MAYA BIJOU Social Media Links

Follow @MayaBijouXXX on Twitter

Follow @mayabijouxxx on Snapchat

Follow MAYA BIJOU on Facebook

Follow MAYA BIJOU on OnlyFans

Maya Bijou in Interactive porn game

Watch pornstars having live sex on webcam!

Watch Maya Bijou's VR Scenes

Watch MAYA BIJOU @ Adult Time
Over 55.000+ XXX Videos

Free MAYA BIJOU XXX Clips

Watch MAYA BIJOU HD & 4K porn videos at PornHub Premium

Hot media tweets by @MayaBijouXXX

You like 'em tight and petite, right? Let's enjoy some skinny nude girls on Twitter! Follow pornstar @MayaBijouXXX for more photos, videos, selfies and other naughty media shared on the social microblogging platform Twitter... Where all the dirty stuff happens!

Porstar MAYA BIJOU's photo media shared on Twitter
Porstar MAYA BIJOU's photo media shared on Twitter
Porstar MAYA BIJOU's photo media shared on Twitter
Porstar MAYA BIJOU's photo media shared on Twitter
Porstar MAYA BIJOU's photo media shared on Twitter
Porstar MAYA BIJOU's photo media shared on Twitter

Free MAYA BIJOU Links & Galleries

MAYA BIJOU galleries at porn-star.com

Find free MAYA BIJOU galleries on Babepedia.com

Find free MAYA BIJOU galleries on Indexxx

Block Height

Block data? What's this? Click for more info.

Block Number: 404
Block Version: 1
Timestamp: 1575451743

Hash:
ff4cc1bc34344cfd320824a0696815e4b45fada910f580fb303c5b87e60cb210
Previous Hash:
9f389741c920e844e0a2f60dc67f5d902910902fb85b891a23aa77efec98bc7f
Data:
MAYA BIJOU|Also known as: Maya Bijou, Dezerea Lyons|Country: United States|Ethnicity: Latin|Measurements: 32-24-34|Birthday: 14 Sep 1997|Eyes: Brown|Cup: B|Weight: 45 kg|Height: 152 cm|Hair: Brunette|MayaBijouXXX|mayabijouxxx|None|Bijou.maya01|None

Blockchain API

Not sure how to use our API? Click for PHP examples.

CURL:

JSON RESPONSE:
{
"twitter": "MayaBijouXXX",
"snapchat": "mayabijouxxx",
"instagram": "None,
"facebook": "Bijou.maya01",
"camsoda": "None"
}

Social Buttons Widget [Preview]

Ready to use Iframe widgets for your website. Embed MAYA BIJOU's social media accounts on your own website.

Social Buttons Widget [Code]

Copy and paste the iFrame codes to insert one of our widgets on your website. The iFrame is responsive, meaning, you can modify the height and width to fit your own needs.

You can also modify the background color of the iFrame to make it blend in with the CSS styling of your own website. You can change the color by appending &color=ffffff at the end of the iFrame url.

<iframe src="https://socialmediapornstars.com/widgetsmall.php?hash=ff4cc1bc34344cfd320824a0696815e4b45fada910f580fb303c5b87e60cb210" height="120" width="300" scrolling="no"></iframe>