Find UMA JOLIE on Twitter, Snapchat, Instagram or Facebook

Find your favorite pornstar on social media.
We offer the largest pornstars social media database on the blockchain.


Pornstar UMA JOLIE Biography

The petite brunette pornstar and hot cam girl Uma Jolie made her first steps into the porn industry back in 2014. With her fun-loving personality, her tight and petite hot body and sensual looks, there's no doubt in mind that Uma Jolie will quickly become one of your pornstar favorites after watching her many amazing hardcore porn scenes. Uma was also named in an 'Ask Men' Magazine article on 'The Most Famous Pornstars'.

Besides her porn scenes and cam shows, you can also watch Uma Jolie strip naked on your computer for free thanks to iStrippers. Yup, this naughty brunette is quite a multi-talent. Start following her today!

Also known as: Belicia, Madeline Clarck, Belicia Secura

Measurements & Wiki
Country: United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Measurements: 32-23-34
Birthday: 8 Apr 1995
Eyes: Green
Cup: 32B
Weight: 48 kg
Height: 160 cm
Hair: Brunette
Views: 6677
pornhub rank Rank: 207

UMA JOLIE Social Media Links

Twitter icon social media Follow @umajoliexxx on Twitter

Snapchat icon social media Follow @ujolie1 on Snapchat

Facebook icon social media Follow UMA JOLIE on Facebook

OnlyFans icon adult social media Follow UMA JOLIE on OnlyFans

Free Uma Jolie stripper shows on iStripper

Camsoda.com website icon Watch @umajolie live sex shows on Camsoda

Videos icon Watch UMA JOLIE's selfshot sex videos

Virtual reality icon Watch Uma Jolie's VR Scenes

AdultTime.com website icon Watch UMA JOLIE @ Adult Time
Over 55.000+ XXX Videos

Blonde webcam model on Camsoda banner

Free UMA JOLIE XXX Clips

Pornhub.com website icon Watch UMA JOLIE HD & 4K porn videos at PornHub Premium

Free UMA JOLIE Links & Galleries

Porn-star.com website icon UMA JOLIE galleries at porn-star.com

Search icon Find free UMA JOLIE galleries on Babepedia.com

WWW icon Find free UMA JOLIE galleries on Indexxx

Block Height

Block data? What's this? Click for more info.

Block Number: 273
Block Version: 1
Timestamp: 1569152860

Hash:
4ea69fd8f6cfad08aba0d90b0c256b13682633b336eaf5c64924e06533aa61c5
Previous Hash:
748d8d8bc28969999047f0c16a9a1a09f7ca5f3c02fd7a347f945b4ee2d0ce72
Data:
UMA JOLIE|Also known as: Belicia, Madeline Clarck, Belicia Secura|Country: United States|Ethnicity: Caucasian|Measurements: 32-23-34|Birthday: 8 Apr 1995|Eyes: Green|Cup: 32B|Weight: 48 kg|Height: 160 cm|Hair: Brunette|umajoliexxx|ujolie1|None|OfficialUmaJolie|umajolie

* Usage of our public endpoint(s) for including data into your own applications, does require crediting this page or our root domain as the source, see our TOS.

Blockchain API

Not sure how to use our API? Click for PHP examples on our Github.

CURL:

Copy API address to clipboard...

JSON RESPONSE:
{
"twitter": "umajoliexxx",
"snapchat": "ujolie1",
"instagram": "None,
"facebook": "OfficialUmaJolie",
"camsoda": "umajolie"
"status": "200",
"message": "OK"
}

Social Buttons Widget [Preview]

Ready to use Iframe widgets for your website. Embed UMA JOLIE's social media accounts on your own website.

Twitter icon Snapchat icon Facebook icon OnlyFans icon - adult social media Webcam icon Video icon

Social Buttons Widget [Code]

Copy and paste the iFrame code (or use the clipboard button) to insert one of our widgets on your website. The iFrame is responsive, meaning, you can modify the height and width to fit your own needs.

You can also modify the background color of the iFrame to make it blend in with the CSS styling of your own website. You can change the color by appending &color=ffffff at the end of the iFrame url.

Copy iFrame address to clipboard...

<iframe src="https://socialmediapornstars.com/widgetsmall.php?hash=4ea69fd8f6cfad08aba0d90b0c256b13682633b336eaf5c64924e06533aa61c5" height="120" width="300" scrolling="no" frameBorder="0"></iframe>