Find JOJO KISS on Twitter, Snapchat, Instagram or Facebook

Find your favorite pornstar on social media.
We offer the biggest pornstar social media database on the blockchain.

JOJO KISS

It's hard not to fall in love with this all natural young teen pornstar Jojo Kiss. Jojo Kiss made her debut at the age of 18. With her cute face, perfect C cup boobies and a sweet tight booty, it's just a matter of time before Jojo Kiss becomes a superstar. She recorded porn scenes for many big players such as Reality Kings, Jules Jordan and Brazzers.

You can also find her flaunting her hot naked body, giving blowjobs, masturbate and having fun with sex toys on her webcam occasionally.

Also known as: Miss JoJo Kiss

Country: United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Measurements: 34-22-34
Birthday: 24 Nov 1996
Eyes: Blue
Cup: 34C
Weight: 55 kg
Height: 167 cm
Hair: Brunette
Views: 29

Where to find JOJO KISS on social media?

Follow @missjojokiss on Twitter

Follow @missjojokiss on Instagram

Follow JOJO KISS on OnlyFans

Watch @jojokiss live sex shows on Camsoda

Watch JOJO KISS's selfshot sex videos



JOJO KISS's latest tweets







Free JOJO KISS XXX Clips

Free JOJO KISS Galleries

Block Height

Block data? What's this? Click for more info.

Block Number: 246
Block Version: 1
Timestamp: 1567929977
Hash:
09e941549c7b9dd037509bc4f141101b7f0f847cfa2ceaf6dd6690c1be7d0c6a
Previous Hash: 7471fb1f659e90d76a75c10f3ce19eb8b10fb511cfae3898feb63f2718903dca
Data:
JOJO KISS|Also known as: Miss JoJo Kiss|Country: United States|Ethnicity: Caucasian|Measurements: 34-22-34|Birthday: 24 Nov 1996|Eyes: Blue|Cup: 34C|Weight: 55 kg|Height: 167 cm|Hair: Brunette|missjojokiss|None|missjojokiss|None|jojokiss

Public API

Not sure how to use our API? Click for PHP examples.

CURL:
https://socialmediapornstars.com/API.php?hash=09e941549c7b9dd037509bc4f141101b7f0f847cfa2ceaf6dd6690c1be7d0c6a

JSON RESPONSE:
[{
"twitter": "missjojokiss",
"snapchat": "None",
"instagram": "missjojokiss",
"facebook": "None",
"camsoda": "jojokiss"
}]

Social Buttons Widget [Preview]

Ready to use Iframe widgets for your website. Embed JOJO KISS's social media accounts on your own website.

Social Buttons Widget [Code]

Copy and paste the Iframe codes to insert one of our widgets on your website.
The Iframe is responsive, you can change the height and width to anything you'd like.

JOJO KISS IFRAME:

Share this page






Twitter - Github