Find HALEY REED on Twitter, Snapchat, Instagram or Facebook

Find your favorite pornstar on social media.
We offer the largest pornstars social media database on the blockchain.


Pornstar HALEY REED Biography

Time to meet the ultimate girl next door, the petite and cute blonde rising pornstar; Haley Reed. Haley made her porn debut at the age of 20, back in 2016. She recently also started doing anal sex on camera, and I think it's safe to assume that Haley likes it, considering her Snapchat username is ''GapeNinja''. Time to follow this all natural petite blonde (naughty) cute babe on all her social media accounts.

Also known as: Haley Reed, Amy May, Jamie Rott

Measurements & Wiki
Country: United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Measurements: 34-24-35
Birthday: 20 Dec 1996
Eyes: Green
Cup: 34B
Weight: 54 kg
Height: 177 cm
Hair: Blonde
Views: 5541
pornhub rank Rank: 214
Pornstar Trivia
Did you know that... At the end of 2021, Haley Reed's global Pornhub rank was positioned at number 208 while starting that year at rank 183? Looks like the competition is getting tougher every year! Now you know! 😉

HALEY REED Social Media Links

Follow @HaleyReedX on Twitter

Follow @gapeninja on Snapchat

Follow @thehaleyreed on Instagram

Follow HALEY REED on OnlyFans

Haley Reed in interactive porn game

Watch pornstars having live sex on webcam!

Watch Haley Reed's VR Scenes

Watch HALEY REED @ Adult Time
Over 55.000+ XXX Videos

Free HALEY REED XXX Clips

Watch HALEY REED HD & 4K porn videos at PornHub Premium

Hot media tweets by @HaleyReedX

You like 'em tight and petite, right? Let's enjoy some of the smaller, hot and nude girls on Twitter! Follow pornstar @HaleyReedX for more photos, videos, selfies and other naughty media shared on the social microblogging platform Twitter... The number one social media platform for nudity!

Porstar HALEY REED's photo media shared on Twitter
Porstar HALEY REED's photo media shared on Twitter
Porstar HALEY REED's photo media shared on Twitter
Porstar HALEY REED's photo media shared on Twitter
Porstar HALEY REED's photo media shared on Twitter
Porstar HALEY REED's photo media shared on Twitter
Follow @HaleyReedX on Twitter

Free HALEY REED Links & Galleries

HALEY REED galleries at porn-star.com

Find free HALEY REED galleries on Babepedia.com

Find free HALEY REED galleries on Indexxx

The 2021 Social Media Stats Year Report

Last year's social media activity of adult film star Haley Reed visualized (Monthly Posts vs Growth)

2021 Monthly Social Media Posts

Still actively updating her social media handles? In 2021, Haley Reed published 579 new Tweets and a total of 41 times on Instagram.

2021 Monthly Followers Growth

More fans on the social media platform Twitter or Instagram? Comparison of monthly followers growth, between January and December of 2021.

Last year's popularity of pornstar Haley Reed (based on the monthly Pornhub rankings)

Curious to find out where on the long list of adult models Haley Reed ranks, based on the metrics provided by the world's largest adult tube, the famous Pornhub.com website? On a monthly base, Pornhub updates the ranking list of all pornstars featured on their platform based on the number of views and votes. Learn how often others have climaxed while watching Haley Reed's hot photos and kinky clips at "The Hub" by checking out the 2021 charts below.

Note: The lower the ranking number, the more popular that pornstar is (and got the most views during that month on the Pornhub website).

* If the value zero occurs, it means there's no data captured for that particular month. Obviously, the best rankings an adult model can get would be the number one spot on the Pornhub ranks list (a lower number simply wouldn't be possible).

Block Height

Block data? What's this? Click for more info.

Block Number: 323
Block Version: 1
Timestamp: 1571666655

Hash:
b497eb71c0cb1af5f6a81828246c37f6e838ce89e0eecd5a9a49a2121b38ea67
Previous Hash:
04e7b0cddd611d0664c3dfaca0e340bb9cd9d552c75020683e8dd6f689cb08b9
Data:
HALEY REED|Also known as: Haley Reed, Amy May, Jamie Rott|Country: United States|Ethnicity: Caucasian|Measurements: 34-24-35|Birthday: 20 Dec 1996|Eyes: Green|Cup: 34B|Weight: 54 kg|Height: 177 cm|Hair: Blonde|HaleyReedX|gapeninja|thehaleyreed|None|None

Blockchain API

Not sure how to use our API? Click for PHP examples.

CURL:

JSON RESPONSE:
{
"twitter": "HaleyReedX",
"snapchat": "gapeninja",
"instagram": "thehaleyreed,
"facebook": "None",
"camsoda": "None"
}

Social Buttons Widget [Preview]

Ready to use Iframe widgets for your website. Embed HALEY REED's social media accounts on your own website.

Social Buttons Widget [Code]

Copy and paste the iFrame codes to insert one of our widgets on your website. The iFrame is responsive, meaning, you can modify the height and width to fit your own needs.

You can also modify the background color of the iFrame to make it blend in with the CSS styling of your own website. You can change the color by appending &color=ffffff at the end of the iFrame url.

<iframe src="https://socialmediapornstars.com/widgetsmall.php?hash=b497eb71c0cb1af5f6a81828246c37f6e838ce89e0eecd5a9a49a2121b38ea67" height="120" width="300" scrolling="no"></iframe>