Find BERNIE SVINTIS on Twitter, Snapchat, Instagram or Facebook

Find your favorite pornstar on social media.
We offer the largest pornstars social media database on the blockchain.


Pornstar BERNIE SVINTIS Biography

Looking to follow porn starlet Bernie Svintis on her social media channels? You came to the right place since this page is listing all her social handles. In other words - time to follow one of the hottest ''girl next door'' types from Latvia... Well, the ''girl next door'' type which also happens to do porn, that is.

Long story short, Bernie is at your service (and has been since 2017) whenever you're in need of some erotic entertainment.

You'll find her actively posting status updates, teasing clips and spicy selfies on various online platforms including TikTok, OnlyFans, Fancentro (uncensored nudes), Twitter, Instagram and more. Simply put, you're likely to stumble upon this tight and petite, naughty, little blonde chick and her (all-natural beauty) while surfing the web, sooner than later anyway.

It's going to get real hard, and no, not just your penis, but also hard not to hit that follow button as soon as one of her pictures pops up on your screen because Bernie Svintis will likely take your breath away due to her amazing figure, sensual, sexy looks and that gorgeous, adorable smile. Pure eye-candy? You bet!

Pornstar Bernie Svintis shot most of her XXX scenes for softcore, solo or lesbian-oriented porn websites.

For example, you'll get to drool all over this blonde stunner from Latvia (or jerk off to) on premium adult sites such as Met Art, Nubiles, Sex Art, Club Sweethearts, but also interactive porn at LifeSelector.com.

If your goal is to enjoy pictures and clips from a gorgeous, all-natural blonde girl that doesn't mind flaunting her perfect shaped, bare naked, petite body... following porn starlet Bernie Svintis is simply a no-brainer!


Last but not least, besides enjoying her social content or porn videos, another way to enjoy Bernie Svintis in a highly sensual way is to install iStripper on your PC and watch this sizzling hot blondine strip fully nude on your desktop screen in one of her arousing stripper shows.

Also known as: Bernie Svintis, Deannniy, Anna K, Lagoda

Measurements & Wiki
Country: Latvia
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Measurements: 34-23-34
Birthday: 12 Dec 1998
Eyes: Hazel
Cup: 34B
Weight: 59 kg
Height: 172 cm
Hair: Blonde
Views: 1450

BERNIE SVINTIS Social Media Links

Twitter icon social media Follow @Deannniiy on Twitter

Instagram icon social media Follow @realberniesvintis_ on Instagram

Fancentro icon adult social media Follow BERNIE SVINTIS on FanCentro

OnlyFans icon adult social media Follow BERNIE SVINTIS on OnlyFans

Follow @deannniy on TikTok

Interactive Porn Game (staring Bernie)

Bernie Svintis' official Telegram chat

Watch Bernie's striptease shows (via iStripper)

Webcam live stream icon Watch pornstars having live sex on webcam!

Virtual reality icon Watch Bernie Svintis's VR Scenes

AdultTime.com website icon Watch BERNIE SVINTIS @ Adult Time
Over 55.000+ XXX Videos

Free BERNIE SVINTIS XXX Clips

Pornhub.com website icon Watch BERNIE SVINTIS HD & 4K porn videos at PornHub Premium

AdultTime.com banner

Free BERNIE SVINTIS Links & Galleries

Search icon Find free BERNIE SVINTIS galleries on Babepedia.com

WWW icon Find free BERNIE SVINTIS galleries on Indexxx

Block Height

Block data? What's this? Click for more info.

Block Number: 813
Block Version: 1
Timestamp: 1658266865

Hash:
fa338af6d340fb2a7aeca361addc83de5668b9d39b1a4025d85f829236dc88f6
Previous Hash:
05dd93bd4b241de2226eb91093c671c824e6d26f7fab9f8211c0d97f09b7a0ba
Data:
BERNIE SVINTIS|Also known as: Bernie Svintis, Deannniy, Anna K, Lagoda|Country: Latvia|Ethnicity: Caucasian|Measurements: 34-23-34|Birthday: 12 Dec 1998|Eyes: Hazel|Cup: 34B|Weight: 59 kg|Height: 172 cm|Hair: Blonde|Deannniiy|None|realberniesvintis_|None|None

* Usage of our public endpoint(s) for including data into your own applications, does require crediting this page or our root domain as the source, see our TOS.

Blockchain API

Not sure how to use our API? Click for PHP examples on our Github.

CURL:

Copy API address to clipboard...

JSON RESPONSE:
{
"twitter": "Deannniiy",
"snapchat": "None",
"instagram": "realberniesvintis_,
"facebook": "None",
"camsoda": "None"
"status": "200",
"message": "OK"
}

Social Buttons Widget [Preview]

Ready to use Iframe widgets for your website. Embed BERNIE SVINTIS's social media accounts on your own website.

Twitter icon Instagram icon Fancentro icon - adult social media OnlyFans icon - adult social media Webcam icon

Social Buttons Widget [Code]

Copy and paste the iFrame code (or use the clipboard button) to insert one of our widgets on your website. The iFrame is responsive, meaning, you can modify the height and width to fit your own needs.

You can also modify the background color of the iFrame to make it blend in with the CSS styling of your own website. You can change the color by appending &color=ffffff at the end of the iFrame url.

Copy iFrame address to clipboard...

<iframe src="https://socialmediapornstars.com/widgetsmall.php?hash=fa338af6d340fb2a7aeca361addc83de5668b9d39b1a4025d85f829236dc88f6" height="120" width="300" scrolling="no" frameBorder="0"></iframe>