Find KENNA JAMES on Twitter, Snapchat, Instagram or Facebook

Find your favorite pornstar on social media.
We offer the largest pornstars social media database on the blockchain.


Pornstar KENNA JAMES Biography

The stunning sexy young blonde pornstar and former 'Penthouse pet of the year' Kenna James is a must follow on social media. Simply because of her amazing looks and not to mention all the nudes she shares with her fans online. Kenna was also featured on the cover of Hustler Magazine.

Kenna James is known for her extremely hot girl on girl porn scenes. For example, Kenna's lesbian (all girl) orgy scenes at Digital Playground are truly a must watch!

Also known as: Keena James

Measurements & Wiki
Country: United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Measurements: 34-28-34
Birthday: 16 Jan 1995
Eyes: Hazel
Cup: B
Weight: 54 kg
Height: 172 cm
Hair: Blonde
Views: 4886
pornhub rank Rank: 264
Winner of 4 Adult Industry Awards

During her career in the adult film industry, pornstar Kenna James has won a total of 4 adult film industry awards as of june, 2022.

* For more details, the entire list of awards, different categories, all nominations or the dates and year(s) in which Kenna James has won a prestigious adult business award, we suggest you visit Kenna James's profile @ Aiwards.com, the largest adult industry awards database on the web.

Pornstar Trivia
Did you know that... Kenna James posted 2.291 Tweets in total and has updated her Instagram status 174 times, just last year alone? 2021 sure was a wild year for porn starlet Kenna James! Now you know! 😉

KENNA JAMES Social Media Links

Follow @kennajames21 on Twitter

Follow @realkennajames on Instagram

Follow KENNA JAMES on Facebook

Follow KENNA JAMES on OnlyFans

Follow Kenna James on Youtube

Watch pornstars having live sex on webcam!

Watch Kenna James's VR Scenes

Watch KENNA JAMES @ Adult Time
Over 55.000+ XXX Videos

Free KENNA JAMES XXX Clips

Watch KENNA JAMES HD & 4K porn videos at PornHub Premium

Free KENNA JAMES Links & Galleries

KENNA JAMES galleries at porn-star.com

Find free KENNA JAMES galleries on Babepedia.com

Find free KENNA JAMES galleries on Indexxx

The 2021 Social Media Stats Year Report

Last year's social media activity of adult film star Kenna James visualized (Monthly Posts vs Growth)

2021 Monthly Social Media Posts

Still actively updating her social media handles? In 2021, Kenna James published 2291 new Tweets and a total of 174 times on Instagram.

2021 Monthly Followers Growth

More fans on the social media platform Twitter or Instagram? Comparison of monthly followers growth, between January and December of 2021.

Last year's popularity of pornstar Kenna James (based on the monthly Pornhub rankings)

Curious to find out where on the long list of adult models Kenna James ranks, based on the metrics provided by the world's largest adult tube, the famous Pornhub.com website? On a monthly base, Pornhub updates the ranking list of all pornstars featured on their platform based on the number of views and votes. Learn how often others have climaxed while watching Kenna James's hot photos and kinky clips at "The Hub" by checking out the 2021 charts below.

Note: The lower the ranking number, the more popular that pornstar is (and got the most views during that month on the Pornhub website).

* If the value zero occurs, it means there's no data captured for that particular month. Obviously, the best rankings an adult model can get would be the number one spot on the Pornhub ranks list (a lower number simply wouldn't be possible).

Block Height

Block data? What's this? Click for more info.

Block Number: 256
Block Version: 1
Timestamp: 1568534775

Hash:
7ad101d9612a2d1a14e5e767c3e407abdc5054313727befcfc4307b545ab8a3e
Previous Hash:
a857322644e370837f1c56b63f5f695af9ce035a31511128087319677b5024f7
Data:
KENNA JAMES|Also known as: Keena James|Country: United States|Ethnicity: Caucasian|Measurements: 34-28-34|Birthday: 16 Jan 1995|Eyes: Hazel|Cup: B|Weight: 54 kg|Height: 172 cm|Hair: Blonde|kennajames21|None|realkennajames|kennajames21|None

Blockchain API

Not sure how to use our API? Click for PHP examples.

CURL:

JSON RESPONSE:
{
"twitter": "kennajames21",
"snapchat": "None",
"instagram": "realkennajames,
"facebook": "kennajames21",
"camsoda": "None"
}

Social Buttons Widget [Preview]

Ready to use Iframe widgets for your website. Embed KENNA JAMES's social media accounts on your own website.

Social Buttons Widget [Code]

Copy and paste the iFrame codes to insert one of our widgets on your website. The iFrame is responsive, meaning, you can modify the height and width to fit your own needs.

You can also modify the background color of the iFrame to make it blend in with the CSS styling of your own website. You can change the color by appending &color=ffffff at the end of the iFrame url.

<iframe src="https://socialmediapornstars.com/widgetsmall.php?hash=7ad101d9612a2d1a14e5e767c3e407abdc5054313727befcfc4307b545ab8a3e" height="120" width="300" scrolling="no"></iframe>