Find LEANA LOVINGS on Twitter, Snapchat, Instagram or Facebook

Find your favorite pornstar on social media.
We offer the largest pornstars social media database on the blockchain.


Pornstar LEANA LOVINGS Biography

Meet the webcam girl turned pornstar, the Twitch streamer ''gone bad'', the totally cute geek, the girl next door and rising porn starlet (who made her debut as a pornstar back in 2021), the one and only Leana Lovings!

Thanks to her sexy body, juicy booty, sweet curly hair, nerdy but sexy looks and overall cute appearance, Leana Lovings is quite the irresistible type. Leana doesn't have that typical pornstar look. You know, the Barbie doll type, complete with fake big breasts, tattoos and all that... Nah! Instead with Leana Lovings over here, it's like watching an amateur girl having sex on camera. In other words - she totally fits the ''girl next door'' description.

But before she did porn, she wasn't exactly hiding from the spotlight either... For example, the gamer crowd might recognize Leana Lovings as Luna Lure, the alias she uses when she's streaming on Twitch.TV!

Those that rather watch NSFW webcam streams on websites such as Chaturbate, might have watched a show or two starring Leana Lovings in the past (where she uses the alias @NaughtyNightLover). Before Leana Lovings made her debut in the adult film industry, she first started out as a webcam model.

Now that she's made her first steps in the world of adult films and became a full-blown pornstar, fans can't get enough of her and therefore, porn studios are welcoming this naughty, all natural chick with open arms to come over to shoot some wild videos.

Some of those studios that she has worked with so far include; Brazzers, ATK Girlfriends, Team Skeet, Bang Bros, Reality Kings, BFFs and that list keeps on growing at a fast pace.

What can we say? Keep 'em cummin' because we sure can't get enough of watching this naughty brunette riding a big hard cock, wiggling her sweet ass or while flaunting her sexy naked body in the shower...

Also known as: Leana Lovings, Luna Lure, Naughty Night Lover, NaughtyNightLover, Candy Goddess

Measurements & Wiki
Country: United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Measurements: 33-24-34
Birthday: 20 Jul 1999
Eyes: Hazel
Cup: 32B
Weight:
Height: 152 cm
Hair: Brunette
Views: 4079
pornhub rank Rank: 63

LEANA LOVINGS Social Media Links

Follow @LeanaLovings on Twitter

Follow @leanalovings on Instagram

Follow LEANA LOVINGS on OnlyFans

Live cam sex with Leana Lovings at Chaturbate.com

Leana Lovings on Twitch (@lunalure)

Get Leana Lovings' premium Snapchat (via Chaturbate)

Second Twitter account @LeanaCandyGod

Follow Redditor /u/Leana_Lovings

Leana Lovings' profile at ManyVids.com

Watch @leanalovings live sex shows on Camsoda

Watch LEANA LOVINGS's selfshot sex videos

Watch Leana Lovings's VR Scenes

Watch LEANA LOVINGS @ Adult Time
Over 55.000+ XXX Videos

Free LEANA LOVINGS XXX Clips

Watch LEANA LOVINGS HD & 4K porn videos at PornHub Premium

Hot media tweets by @LeanaLovings

You like 'em tight and petite, right? Let's enjoy some of the smaller, hot and nude girls on Twitter! Follow pornstar @LeanaLovings for more photos, videos, selfies and other naughty media shared on the social microblogging platform Twitter... Where all the dirty stuff happens!

Porstar LEANA LOVINGS's photo media shared on Twitter
Porstar LEANA LOVINGS's photo media shared on Twitter
Porstar LEANA LOVINGS's photo media shared on Twitter
Porstar LEANA LOVINGS's photo media shared on Twitter
Porstar LEANA LOVINGS's photo media shared on Twitter
Porstar LEANA LOVINGS's photo media shared on Twitter
Follow @LeanaLovings on Twitter

Free LEANA LOVINGS Links & Galleries

Find free LEANA LOVINGS galleries on Babepedia.com

Find free LEANA LOVINGS galleries on Indexxx

Block Height

Block data? What's this? Click for more info.

Block Number: 767
Block Version: 1
Timestamp: 1643675189

Hash:
7dd140699106f1d9aada519378d7d2059c3b69d9ef70d324f44e18f59594abff
Previous Hash:
1dea4dd5116af88dca63f9e9ddcac38a89f9d94f3426b4c33f10838ef8b4d54a
Data:
LEANA LOVINGS|Also known as: Leana Lovings, Luna Lure, Naughty Night Lover, NaughtyNightLover, Candy Goddess|Country: United States|Ethnicity: Caucasian|Measurements: 33-24-34|Birthday: 20 Jul 1999|Eyes: Hazel|Cup: 32B|Weight: |Height: 152 cm|Hair: Brunette|LeanaLovings|None|leanalovings|None|leanalovings

Blockchain API

Not sure how to use our API? Click for PHP examples.

CURL:

JSON RESPONSE:
{
"twitter": "LeanaLovings",
"snapchat": "None",
"instagram": "leanalovings,
"facebook": "None",
"camsoda": "leanalovings"
}

Social Buttons Widget [Preview]

Ready to use Iframe widgets for your website. Embed LEANA LOVINGS's social media accounts on your own website.

Social Buttons Widget [Code]

Copy and paste the iFrame codes to insert one of our widgets on your website. The iFrame is responsive, meaning, you can modify the height and width to fit your own needs.

You can also modify the background color of the iFrame to make it blend in with the CSS styling of your own website. You can change the color by appending &color=ffffff at the end of the iFrame url.

<iframe src="https://socialmediapornstars.com/widgetsmall.php?hash=7dd140699106f1d9aada519378d7d2059c3b69d9ef70d324f44e18f59594abff" height="120" width="300" scrolling="no"></iframe>