Find CHLOE AMOUR on Twitter, Snapchat, Instagram or Facebook

Find your favorite pornstar on social media.
We offer the largest pornstars social media database on the blockchain.


Pornstar CHLOE AMOUR Biography

Chloe Amour has that natural beauty and an amazing petite body with a small & tight little booty. Those that haven't discovered this sexy natural brunette yet, go follow Chloe on social media right away!

Chloe Amour has been active in porn since 2013. She has even won the fan award 'Favourite Female Pornstar' at the 2018 AVN Awards. And with that amount of sex appeal, we're not surprised she gathered so many loyal fans. Wanna see this babe in action? Go watch some of her hot scenes at Brazzers.com!

Also known as: Amelie X Art, Chloe Michele, Michele Ftv

Measurements & Wiki
Country: United States
Ethnicity: Latin
Measurements: 34-25-35
Birthday: 30 May 1991
Eyes: Brown
Cup: B
Weight: 50 kg
Height: 163 cm
Hair: Brunette
Views: 4993
pornhub rank Rank: 488

CHLOE AMOUR Social Media Links

Twitter icon social media Follow @realchloeamour on Twitter

Snapchat icon social media Follow @realchloeamour on Snapchat

Instagram icon social media Follow @realchloeamour on Instagram

Fancentro icon adult social media Follow CHLOE AMOUR on FanCentro

OnlyFans icon adult social media Follow CHLOE AMOUR on OnlyFans

Camsoda.com website icon Watch @chloeamour1 live sex shows on Camsoda

Videos icon Watch CHLOE AMOUR's selfshot sex videos

Virtual reality icon Watch Chloe Amour's VR Scenes

AdultTime.com website icon Watch CHLOE AMOUR @ Adult Time
Over 55.000+ XXX Videos

Free CHLOE AMOUR XXX Clips

Pornhub.com website icon Watch CHLOE AMOUR HD & 4K porn videos at PornHub Premium

AdultTime.com banner

Free CHLOE AMOUR Links & Galleries

Porn-star.com website icon CHLOE AMOUR galleries at porn-star.com

Search icon Find free CHLOE AMOUR galleries on Babepedia.com

WWW icon Find free CHLOE AMOUR galleries on Indexxx

Block Height

Block data? What's this? Click for more info.

Block Number: 193
Block Version: 1
Timestamp: 1566567324

Hash:
f9a9b8a96d1730fe59cbf22b2af504f2decc6afca04da680ee49b13f0cbdd3f8
Previous Hash:
63e23cc3c12207a974e60d60a83521630dc4919b3e1e395acfe07b766e3626b2
Data:
CHLOE AMOUR|Also known as: Amelie X Art, Chloe Michele, Michele Ftv|Country: United States|Ethnicity: Latin|Measurements: 34-25-35|Birthday: 30 May 1991|Eyes: Brown|Cup: B|Weight: 50 kg|Height: 163 cm|Hair: Brunette|realchloeamour|realchloeamour|realchloeamour|None|chloeamour1

* Usage of our public endpoint(s) for including data into your own applications, does require crediting this page or our root domain as the source, see our TOS.

Blockchain API

Not sure how to use our API? Click for PHP examples on our Github.

CURL:

Copy API address to clipboard...

JSON RESPONSE:
{
"twitter": "realchloeamour",
"snapchat": "realchloeamour",
"instagram": "realchloeamour,
"facebook": "None",
"camsoda": "chloeamour1"
"status": "200",
"message": "OK"
}

Social Buttons Widget [Preview]

Ready to use Iframe widgets for your website. Embed CHLOE AMOUR's social media accounts on your own website.

Twitter icon Snapchat icon Instagram icon Fancentro icon - adult social media OnlyFans icon - adult social media Webcam icon Video icon

Social Buttons Widget [Code]

Copy and paste the iFrame code (or use the clipboard button) to insert one of our widgets on your website. The iFrame is responsive, meaning, you can modify the height and width to fit your own needs.

You can also modify the background color of the iFrame to make it blend in with the CSS styling of your own website. You can change the color by appending &color=ffffff at the end of the iFrame url.

Copy iFrame address to clipboard...

<iframe src="https://socialmediapornstars.com/widgetsmall.php?hash=f9a9b8a96d1730fe59cbf22b2af504f2decc6afca04da680ee49b13f0cbdd3f8" height="120" width="300" scrolling="no" frameBorder="0"></iframe>