Find DAPHNE KLYDE on Twitter, Snapchat, Instagram or Facebook

Find your favorite pornstar on social media.
We offer the largest pornstars social media database on the blockchain.


Pornstar DAPHNE KLYDE Biography

The tiny and skinny cutie from Ukraine made quite a name of herself in just a small period of time. Ever since Daphne Klyde's career in porn started (back in 2015), she showed the world exactly how kinky she can be. And man, kinky she can be for sure! Daphne doesn't shy away from hardcore porn scenes involving group sex, anal sex or even gangbangs... Daphne Klyde is the kind of babe that loves to do it all! And what can we say? We love to watch all of her naughty adventures on camera! You can follow Daphne Klyde on Facebook, Instagram and her Twitter account.

Also known as: Daphne Klyde, Dafne, Erica Black, Erika Black, Daria Black

Measurements & Wiki
Country: Ukraine
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Measurements: 36-24-36
Birthday: 24 Mar 1994
Eyes: Brown
Cup: 36B
Weight: 59 kg
Height: 167 cm
Hair: Black
Views: 3547
pornhub rank Rank: 2858

DAPHNE KLYDE Social Media Links

Twitter icon social media Follow @DaphneKlyde3 on Twitter

Instagram icon social media Follow @daphne.klyde on Instagram

Facebook icon social media Follow DAPHNE KLYDE on Facebook

Daphne Klyde in interactive porn game

Webcam live stream icon Watch pornstars having live sex on webcam!

Virtual reality icon Watch Daphne Klyde's VR Scenes

AdultTime.com website icon Watch DAPHNE KLYDE @ Adult Time
Over 55.000+ XXX Videos

Blonde webcam model on Camsoda banner

Free DAPHNE KLYDE XXX Clips

Pornhub.com website icon Watch DAPHNE KLYDE HD & 4K porn videos at PornHub Premium

iStripper desktop app for adults banner

Free DAPHNE KLYDE Links & Galleries

Porn-star.com website icon DAPHNE KLYDE galleries at porn-star.com

Search icon Find free DAPHNE KLYDE galleries on Babepedia.com

WWW icon Find free DAPHNE KLYDE galleries on Indexxx

Block Height

Block data? What's this? Click for more info.

Block Number: 348
Block Version: 1
Timestamp: 1572682739

Hash:
81828dafb85646dbb11a845f9fe29c0129061ab9fa3a97349bfd2a19773f7b50
Previous Hash:
624b57567e55344297af0783547e0532b1f0856805905f1aea665975ba6cf57d
Data:
DAPHNE KLYDE|Also known as: Daphne Klyde, Dafne, Erica Black, Erika Black, Daria Black|Country: Ukraine|Ethnicity: Caucasian|Measurements: 36-24-36|Birthday: 24 Mar 1994|Eyes: Brown|Cup: 36B|Weight: 59 kg|Height: 167 cm|Hair: Black|DaphneKlyde3|None|daphne.klyde|profile.php?id=100010927814407|None

* Usage of our public endpoint(s) for including data into your own applications, does require crediting this page or our root domain as the source, see our TOS.

Blockchain API

Not sure how to use our API? Click for PHP examples on our Github.

CURL:

Copy API address to clipboard...

JSON RESPONSE:
{
"twitter": "DaphneKlyde3",
"snapchat": "None",
"instagram": "daphne.klyde,
"facebook": "profile.php?id=100010927814407",
"camsoda": "None"
"status": "200",
"message": "OK"
}

Social Buttons Widget [Preview]

Ready to use Iframe widgets for your website. Embed DAPHNE KLYDE's social media accounts on your own website.

Twitter icon Instagram icon Facebook icon Webcam icon

Social Buttons Widget [Code]

Copy and paste the iFrame code (or use the clipboard button) to insert one of our widgets on your website. The iFrame is responsive, meaning, you can modify the height and width to fit your own needs.

You can also modify the background color of the iFrame to make it blend in with the CSS styling of your own website. You can change the color by appending &color=ffffff at the end of the iFrame url.

Copy iFrame address to clipboard...

<iframe src="https://socialmediapornstars.com/widgetsmall.php?hash=81828dafb85646dbb11a845f9fe29c0129061ab9fa3a97349bfd2a19773f7b50" height="120" width="300" scrolling="no" frameBorder="0"></iframe>