Find ALEKTRA BLUE on Twitter, Snapchat, Instagram or Facebook

Find your favorite pornstar on social media.
We offer the biggest pornstar social media database on the blockchain.


ALEKTRA BLUE Biography

Also known as: Alectra, Alectra Blue, Alektra, Alexa karupspc, Elektra, Elektra Blue, Ellie

Country: United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Measurements: 34-24-34
Birthday: 09 Jun 1983
Eyes: Blue
Cup: D
Weight: 50 kg
Height: 168 cm
Hair: Black
Views: 792

ALEKTRA BLUE social media links

Follow @msbadgirlblue on Twitter

Follow @msbadgirlblue on Snapchat

Follow @lilmsblue on Instagram

Watch pornstars having live sex on webcam!

Watch free ALEKTRA BLUE HD & 4K porn scenes




Free ALEKTRA BLUE XXX Clips

Browse ALEKTRA BLUE's free porn videos on Xhamster

Watch free ALEKTRA BLUE HD & 4K porn videos on PornHub

Free ALEKTRA BLUE Galleries

Find free ALEKTRA BLUE galleries on Babepedia.com

Find free ALEKTRA BLUE galleries on Indexxx

Alektra Blue's Twitter Stats



We're sorry, we don't have enough data for @msbadgirlblue yet.
Click here for more info on our historical Twitter data.

Twitter Followers Stats API

Use our API to get the current amount of Twitter followers and the monthly followers growth (percentage) of pornstar Alektra Blue.

API URL (Endpoint)
https://socialmediapornstars.com/API-twitter-growth.php?hash=00f3bf767ec2a37b409b6b54fc2e6e574aaf66300af680a423905b03c8a94b19

JSON RESPONSE:
Sorry, not enough data...

Block Height

Block data? What's this? Click for more info.

Block Number: 48
Block Version: 1
Timestamp: 1561206604
Hash:
00f3bf767ec2a37b409b6b54fc2e6e574aaf66300af680a423905b03c8a94b19
Previous Hash: 4c7a75088427f645f0cfd86a594714820e947db5e0098b19452af67358388b9d
Data:
ALEKTRA BLUE|Also known as: Alectra, Alectra Blue, Alektra, Alexa karupspc, Elektra, Elektra Blue, Ellie|Country: United States|Ethnicity: Caucasian|Measurements: 34-24-34|Birthday: 09 Jun 1983|Eyes: Blue|Cup: D|Weight: 50 kg|Height: 168 cm|Hair: Black|msbadgirlblue|msbadgirlblue|lilmsblue|None|None

Blockchain API

Not sure how to use our API? Click for PHP examples.

CURL:
https://socialmediapornstars.com/API.php?hash=00f3bf767ec2a37b409b6b54fc2e6e574aaf66300af680a423905b03c8a94b19

JSON RESPONSE:
[{
"twitter": "msbadgirlblue",
"snapchat": "msbadgirlblue",
"instagram": "lilmsblue",
"facebook": "None",
"camsoda": "None"
}]

Social Buttons Widget [Preview]

Ready to use Iframe widgets for your website. Embed ALEKTRA BLUE's social media accounts on your own website.

Social Buttons Widget [Code]

Copy and paste the Iframe codes to insert one of our widgets on your website.
The Iframe is responsive, you can change the height and width to anything you'd like.

ALEKTRA BLUE IFRAME:

Share this page


Try searching for another pornstar...