Find ALEX GREY on Twitter, Snapchat, Instagram or Facebook

Find your favorite pornstar on social media.
We offer the largest pornstars social media database on the blockchain.


Pornstar ALEX GREY Biography

The best way to describe the adorable Alex Grey? Young, naughty, sweet and cute looking. In other words; pure eye candy! With that combination in mind, it shouldn't come as a big surprise that this blonde babe already has made quite a name for herself (since starting out in the adult business in 2015). Alex Grey was featured on major porn websites including: Scan, FTV Girls, Holly Randall, In the Crack, Met Art, Nubiles, Penthouse, Twistys, Wow Girls, and X-Art. Follow this babe on social media right now so you'll never miss out on any of her gorgeous clips and photos.

Also known as: Asunaluv, Alex FTV

Measurements & Wiki
Country: United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Measurements: 34-22-32
Birthday: 20 Apr 1996
Eyes: Blue
Cup: B
Weight: 42 kg
Height: 157 cm
Hair: Blonde
Views: 15194
pornhub rank Rank: 472
Winner of 1 Adult Industry Awards

During her career in the adult film industry, pornstar Alex Grey has won a total of 1 adult film industry awards as of november, 2022.

* For more details, the entire list of awards, different categories, all nominations or the dates and year(s) in which Alex Grey has won a prestigious adult business award, we suggest you visit Alex Grey's profile @ Aiwards.com, the largest adult industry awards database on the web.

ALEX GREY Social Media Links

Twitter icon social media Follow @alexgreyxxx on Twitter

Snapchat icon social media Follow @missalex420 on Snapchat

Instagram icon social media Follow @xoalexgrey on Instagram

OnlyFans icon adult social media Follow ALEX GREY on OnlyFans

Webcam live stream icon Watch pornstars having live sex on webcam!

Virtual reality icon Watch Alex Grey's VR Scenes

AdultTime.com website icon Watch ALEX GREY @ Adult Time
Over 55.000+ XXX Videos

Free ALEX GREY XXX Clips

Pornhub.com website icon Watch ALEX GREY HD & 4K porn videos at PornHub Premium

Pornstar Abella Danger Fleshlight sex toy

Free ALEX GREY Links & Galleries

Porn-star.com website icon ALEX GREY galleries at porn-star.com

Search icon Find free ALEX GREY galleries on Babepedia.com

WWW icon Find free ALEX GREY galleries on Indexxx

Block Height

Block data? What's this? Click for more info.

Block Number: 99
Block Version: 1
Timestamp: 1562400072

Hash:
4163cc35932d8a3b3ce13f518c5f564030743e31f84dac800a1d8895ffcd6fb5
Previous Hash:
57bd7b50a5bc3518f9819e51d02baadb925581f54c3406df8bbc9559a6ba461d
Data:
ALEX GREY|Also known as: Asunaluv, Alex FTV|Country: United States|Ethnicity: Caucasian|Measurements: 34-22-32|Birthday: 20 Apr 1996|Eyes: Blue|Cup: B|Weight: 42 kg|Height: 157 cm|Hair: Blonde|alexgreyxxx|missalex420|xoalexgrey|None|None

* Usage of our public endpoint(s) for including data into your own applications, does require crediting this page or our root domain as the source, see our TOS.

Blockchain API

Not sure how to use our API? Click for PHP examples on our Github.

CURL:

Copy API address to clipboard...

JSON RESPONSE:
{
"twitter": "alexgreyxxx",
"snapchat": "missalex420",
"instagram": "xoalexgrey,
"facebook": "None",
"camsoda": "None"
"status": "200",
"message": "OK"
}

Social Buttons Widget [Preview]

Ready to use Iframe widgets for your website. Embed ALEX GREY's social media accounts on your own website.

Twitter icon Snapchat icon Instagram icon OnlyFans icon - adult social media Webcam icon

Social Buttons Widget [Code]

Copy and paste the iFrame code (or use the clipboard button) to insert one of our widgets on your website. The iFrame is responsive, meaning, you can modify the height and width to fit your own needs.

You can also modify the background color of the iFrame to make it blend in with the CSS styling of your own website. You can change the color by appending &color=ffffff at the end of the iFrame url.

Copy iFrame address to clipboard...

<iframe src="https://socialmediapornstars.com/widgetsmall.php?hash=4163cc35932d8a3b3ce13f518c5f564030743e31f84dac800a1d8895ffcd6fb5" height="120" width="300" scrolling="no" frameBorder="0"></iframe>