Find SASHA ROSE on Twitter, Snapchat, Instagram or Facebook

Find your favorite pornstar on social media.
We offer the biggest pornstar social media database on the blockchain.


SASHA ROSE Biography

Are you following the pitch black haired Russian beauty and full-time dirty babe Sasha Rose on all social media platforms already? If not, I'd suggest you better start following this petite cutie on all her accounts right away, because flaunting her naked body, sweet butt and titties is one of Sasha's hobby's.

Sasha Rose was born in 1990 and started her journey as an adult film actress back in 2008 (at the barely legal age of 18). Sasha has always been a wild babe as she's known for her many hardcore scenes, often involving anal sex (even during her earlier days of her career in porn). For example, she has shot over 31 anal scenes for 21 Sextury alone...

Prior to her breasts enlargement in 2013, Sasha's natural cup size used to be 34A, her recent cup size is unknown. But I can tell you one thing, they're more then a handful! Sasha Rose is active on most social platforms these days, and even runs her own website (we offer 10% discount, see link below).

Also known as: Sasha Rose, Gloria Sanders

Country: Russia
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Measurements: 34-24-34
Birthday: 21 Jun 1990
Eyes: Blue
Cup: 34A
Weight: 45 kg
Height: 158 cm
Hair: Black
Views: 385

SASHA ROSE social media links

Follow @sasharose_sport on Twitter

Follow @sasharose.xxx on Snapchat

Follow @sasharose_life on Instagram

Follow SASHA ROSE on Facebook

Follow SASHA ROSE on FanCentro

Follow SASHA ROSE on OnlyFans

Sasha Rose's official website (10% discount)

Sasha Rose's old FB account

SASHA ROSE nude selfies

Watch pornstars having live sex on webcam!

Watch free SASHA ROSE HD & 4K porn scenes




SASHA ROSE's naughty selfies


Free SASHA ROSE XXX Clips

Browse SASHA ROSE's free porn videos on Xhamster

Watch free SASHA ROSE HD & 4K porn videos on PornHub

Free SASHA ROSE Galleries

Find free SASHA ROSE galleries on Babepedia.com

Find free SASHA ROSE galleries on Indexxx

Sasha Rose's Twitter Stats

Twitter statistics for pornstar Sasha Rose (@sasharose_sport).

+2.45% Twitter Fans (monthly growth)

Followers count this month: 145.120
Followers count previous month: 141.563

Twitter Followers Stats API

Use our API to get the current amount of Twitter followers and the monthly followers growth (percentage) of pornstar Sasha Rose.

API URL (Endpoint)
https://socialmediapornstars.com/API-twitter-growth.php?hash=595fb2c1f1f27ffdd14f888468b877c2ef5daa6ffee9784b3fd5319dd8acde50

JSON RESPONSE:
{
"pornstar":"Sasha Rose",
"username":"sasharose_sport",
"followers":"145120",
"followerslastmonth":"141563",
"percentagegrowth":"2.45%"
}

Block Height

Block data? What's this? Click for more info.

Block Number: 569
Block Version: 1
Timestamp: 1593543936
Hash:
595fb2c1f1f27ffdd14f888468b877c2ef5daa6ffee9784b3fd5319dd8acde50
Previous Hash: ce8e8b69219d8bd6e1b3c43c5130463f15ad407e5f52a9fe419a0bc5fcdd8f6b
Data:
SASHA ROSE|Also known as: Sasha Rose, Gloria Sanders|Country: Russia|Ethnicity: Caucasian|Measurements: 34-24-34|Birthday: 21 Jun 1990|Eyes: Blue|Cup: 34A|Weight: 45 kg|Height: 158 cm|Hair: Black|sasharose_sport|sasharose.xxx|sasharose_life|sasha.rose.961993|None

Blockchain API

Not sure how to use our API? Click for PHP examples.

CURL:
https://socialmediapornstars.com/API.php?hash=595fb2c1f1f27ffdd14f888468b877c2ef5daa6ffee9784b3fd5319dd8acde50

JSON RESPONSE:
[{
"twitter": "sasharose_sport",
"snapchat": "sasharose.xxx",
"instagram": "sasharose_life",
"facebook": "sasha.rose.961993",
"camsoda": "None"
}]

Social Buttons Widget [Preview]

Ready to use Iframe widgets for your website. Embed SASHA ROSE's social media accounts on your own website.

Social Buttons Widget [Code]

Copy and paste the Iframe codes to insert one of our widgets on your website.
The Iframe is responsive, you can change the height and width to anything you'd like.

SASHA ROSE IFRAME:

Share this page


Try searching for another pornstar...