Find LEXI BELLE on Twitter, Snapchat, Instagram or Facebook

Find your favorite pornstar on social media.
We offer the biggest pornstar social media database on the blockchain.




LEXI BELLE on social media


LEXI BELLE

Lexi Belle is one of those natural and cute looking pornstars. The girl next door type of babe, but with a bit more appetite for steaming hot sex. If the blonde cutie Lexi isn't on Twitter or Instagram, she is probably stripping off her clothes live on webcam or sharing naughty selfies on Snapchat. Now believe me... You don't want to miss out on that! And by the way, have you seen her tight silky white ass? Damn girl! By the way; Lexi loves to strip naked, masturbate and have fun with sex toys during her extremely hot live cam shows!

Also known as: Lexi, Lexi B, Lexie, Lexie Nubiles, Lexxe, Nollie

Country: United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Measurements: 32-24-33
Birthday: 05 Aug 1987
Eyes: Hazel
Cup: C
Weight: 52 kg
Height: 160 cm
Hair: Blonde
Views: 484

Where to find LEXI BELLE on social media?

Follow @OMGitsLexi on Twitter

Follow @schadenfreude87 on Snapchat

Follow @omgitslexi on Instagram

Follow @lexibellepage on Facebook

Watch @lexibelle1 live sex shows on Camsoda

Watch LEXI BELLE's selfshot sex videos



LEXI BELLE's latest tweets







Free LEXI BELLE XXX Clips

Free LEXI BELLE Galleries

Block Height

Block data? What's this? Click for more info.

Block Number: 6
Block Version: 1
Timestamp: 1561034329
Hash:
78dd3e5459e12c388e3be6992c3d89928b414d7e9a586a180bb88aa165a2be2e
Previous Hash: c94bf81fab350e7f199dbc3a84ad918a8e22a5c536755820ac88c03bc788b133
Data:
LEXI BELLE|Also known as: Lexi, Lexi B, Lexie, Lexie Nubiles, Lexxe, Nollie|Country: United States|Ethnicity: Caucasian|Measurements: 32-24-33|Birthday: 05 Aug 1987|Eyes: Hazel|Cup: C|Weight: 52 kg|Height: 160 cm|Hair: Blonde|OMGitsLexi|schadenfreude87|omgitslexi|lexibellepage|lexibelle1

Public API

Not sure how to use our API? Click for PHP examples.

CURL:
https://socialmediapornstars.com/API.php?hash=78dd3e5459e12c388e3be6992c3d89928b414d7e9a586a180bb88aa165a2be2e

JSON RESPONSE:
[{
"twitter": "OMGitsLexi",
"snapchat": "schadenfreude87",
"instagram": "omgitslexi",
"facebook": "lexibellepage",
"camsoda": "lexibelle1"
}]

Social Buttons Widget [Preview]

Ready to use Iframe widgets for your website. Embed LEXI BELLE's social media accounts on your own website.

Social Buttons Widget [Code]

Copy and paste the Iframe codes to insert one of our widgets on your website.
The Iframe is responsive, you can change the height and width to anything you'd like.

LEXI BELLE IFRAME:

Share this page






Twitter - Github