Find DAKOTA SKYE on Twitter, Snapchat, Instagram or Facebook

Find your favorite pornstar on social media.
We offer the largest pornstars social media database on the blockchain.


Pornstar DAKOTA SKYE Biography

The small and petite blonde Dakota Skye started out as a cam girl at the age 18. During one of her live webcam shows she got scouted by a porn agency. A few months later Dakota made her adult movie debut and that's when the Dakota Skye we all fell in love with was born. Today, Skye is still active as a webcam girl.

R.I.P.
Dakota Skye sadly passed away on June 9, 2021. Dakota, rest in peace...

Also known as: Dakota Sky, Kim Fisher

Measurements & Wiki
Country: United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Measurements: 32-25-36
Birthday: 17 Apr 1994
Eyes: Blue
Cup: A
Weight: 45 kg
Height: 155 cm
Hair: Blonde
Views: 12470
pornhub rank Rank: 371
Winner of 1 Adult Industry Awards

During her career in the adult film industry, pornstar Dakota Skye has won a total of 1 adult film industry awards as of september, 2022.

* For more details, the entire list of awards, different categories, all nominations or the dates and year(s) in which Dakota Skye has won a prestigious adult business award, we suggest you visit Dakota Skye's profile @ Aiwards.com, the largest adult industry awards database on the web.

DAKOTA SKYE Social Media Links

Twitter icon social media Follow @dakota_skyexxx on Twitter

Snapchat icon social media Follow @justdakotabae on Snapchat

Instagram icon social media Follow @dakota_skye_official on Instagram

Fancentro icon adult social media Follow DAKOTA SKYE on FanCentro

Personal video by Dakota Skye (Cameo)

Dakota Skye in Interactive porn game

Photography icon DAKOTA SKYE nude selfies

Camsoda.com website icon Watch @justdakota live sex shows on Camsoda

Videos icon Watch DAKOTA SKYE's selfshot sex videos

Virtual reality icon Watch Dakota Skye's VR Scenes

AdultTime.com website icon Watch DAKOTA SKYE @ Adult Time
Over 55.000+ XXX Videos

DAKOTA SKYE's naughty selfies

Free DAKOTA SKYE XXX Clips

Pornhub.com website icon Watch DAKOTA SKYE HD & 4K porn videos at PornHub Premium

iStripper desktop app for adults banner

Free DAKOTA SKYE Links & Galleries

Porn-star.com website icon DAKOTA SKYE galleries at porn-star.com

Search icon Find free DAKOTA SKYE galleries on Babepedia.com

WWW icon Find free DAKOTA SKYE galleries on Indexxx

Block Height

Block data? What's this? Click for more info.

Block Number: 80
Block Version: 1
Timestamp: 1561919984

Hash:
6dc638694c5567df28d8238af648956ad7d88378ecaa5dfbd205234adf5ec8b8
Previous Hash:
519e13b7b3cf8a8ce454fcf772ec13bb78ed9e9a0420643b6d510724eaa7060c
Data:
DAKOTA SKYE|Also known as: Dakota Sky, Kim Fisher|Country: United States|Ethnicity: Caucasian|Measurements: 32-25-36|Birthday: 17 Apr 1994|Eyes: Blue|Cup: A|Weight: 45 kg|Height: 155 cm|Hair: Blonde|dakota_skyexxx|justdakotabae|dakota_skye_official|None|justdakota

* Usage of our public endpoint(s) for including data into your own applications, does require crediting this page or our root domain as the source, see our TOS.

Blockchain API

Not sure how to use our API? Click for PHP examples on our Github.

CURL:

Copy API address to clipboard...

JSON RESPONSE:
{
"twitter": "dakota_skyexxx",
"snapchat": "justdakotabae",
"instagram": "dakota_skye_official,
"facebook": "None",
"camsoda": "justdakota"
"status": "200",
"message": "OK"
}

Social Buttons Widget [Preview]

Ready to use Iframe widgets for your website. Embed DAKOTA SKYE's social media accounts on your own website.

Twitter icon Snapchat icon Instagram icon Fancentro icon - adult social media Webcam icon Video icon

Social Buttons Widget [Code]

Copy and paste the iFrame code (or use the clipboard button) to insert one of our widgets on your website. The iFrame is responsive, meaning, you can modify the height and width to fit your own needs.

You can also modify the background color of the iFrame to make it blend in with the CSS styling of your own website. You can change the color by appending &color=ffffff at the end of the iFrame url.

Copy iFrame address to clipboard...

<iframe src="https://socialmediapornstars.com/widgetsmall.php?hash=6dc638694c5567df28d8238af648956ad7d88378ecaa5dfbd205234adf5ec8b8" height="120" width="300" scrolling="no" frameBorder="0"></iframe>