Find IVY WOLFE on Twitter, Snapchat, Instagram or Facebook

Find your favorite pornstar on social media.
We offer the largest pornstars social media database on the blockchain.


Pornstar IVY WOLFE Biography

The lovely and naughty award winning porn babe Ivy Wolfe joined the porn industry in 2017 and has appeared in 100+ porn movies so far. Ivy claims she likes it rough, because she can't cum from soft and tender sex. Ivy Wolfe also mentioned she has a kind of fetish for creampies or cum in her mouth as a ''happy ending''.

This year (in 2019) Ivy Wolfe won the award for 'Best Newcomer' at the AVN Awards. Ivy Wolfe, Jenna Sativa and Eliza Jane also won the AVN award for 'Best All-Girl Group Sex Scene' that same year.

Ivy was also named Twistys 'Treat Of The Month' (September, 2018) and 'Penthouse Pet Of The Month' in October that same year.

Also known as: Ivy Wolfe, Emma Scarlett

Measurements & Wiki
Country: United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Measurements: 32-22-32
Birthday: 3 Sep 1996
Eyes: Green
Cup: 32B
Weight: 50 kg
Height: 162 cm
Hair: Brunette
Views: 2908
pornhub rank Rank: 416
Winner of 7 Adult Industry Awards

During her career in the adult film industry, pornstar Ivy Wolfe has won a total of 7 adult film industry awards as of january, 2022.

* For more details, the entire list of awards, different categories, all nominations or the dates and year(s) in which Ivy Wolfe has won a prestigious adult business award, we suggest you visit Ivy Wolfe's profile @ Aiwards.com, the largest adult industry awards database on the web.

IVY WOLFE Social Media Links

Follow @alittlewolfe on Twitter

Follow @Ivywolf1313 on Snapchat

Follow @alittlewolfe on Instagram

Follow IVY WOLFE on OnlyFans

Watch Ivy Wolfe's free live cam shows on MyFreeCams

Watch pornstars having live sex on webcam!

Watch Ivy Wolfe's VR Scenes

Watch IVY WOLFE @ Adult Time
Over 55.000+ XXX Videos

Free IVY WOLFE XXX Clips

Watch IVY WOLFE HD & 4K porn videos at PornHub Premium



Free IVY WOLFE Links & Galleries

IVY WOLFE galleries at porn-star.com

Find free IVY WOLFE galleries on Babepedia.com

Find free IVY WOLFE galleries on Indexxx

Block Height

Block data? What's this? Click for more info.

Block Number: 413
Block Version: 1
Timestamp: 1576151243

Hash:
3fdbe6b8574156e113709ff1ee3d58782b8963326810e182b6b8da1ce986bf63
Previous Hash:
e1567bfb74ea58895ebf3dd094d03b0e163db5db35c28760cf34780c0ed7ba83
Data:
IVY WOLFE|Also known as: Ivy Wolfe, Emma Scarlett|Country: United States|Ethnicity: Caucasian|Measurements: 32-22-32|Birthday: 3 Sep 1996|Eyes: Green|Cup: 32B|Weight: 50 kg|Height: 162 cm|Hair: Brunette|alittlewolfe|Ivywolf1313|alittlewolfe|None|None

Blockchain API

Not sure how to use our API? Click for PHP examples.

CURL:

JSON RESPONSE:
{
"twitter": "alittlewolfe",
"snapchat": "Ivywolf1313",
"instagram": "alittlewolfe,
"facebook": "None",
"camsoda": "None"
}

Social Buttons Widget [Preview]

Ready to use Iframe widgets for your website. Embed IVY WOLFE's social media accounts on your own website.

Social Buttons Widget [Code]

Copy and paste the iFrame codes to insert one of our widgets on your website. The iFrame is responsive, meaning, you can modify the height and width to fit your own needs.

You can also modify the background color of the iFrame to make it blend in with the CSS styling of your own website. You can change the color by appending &color=ffffff at the end of the iFrame url.

<iframe src="https://socialmediapornstars.com/widgetsmall.php?hash=3fdbe6b8574156e113709ff1ee3d58782b8963326810e182b6b8da1ce986bf63" height="120" width="300" scrolling="no"></iframe>