Find JENNA SATIVA on Twitter, Snapchat, Instagram or Facebook

Find your favorite pornstar on social media.
We offer the largest pornstars social media database on the blockchain.


Pornstar JENNA SATIVA Biography

The beautiful and sexy 26 year old Jenna Sativa is a glamour model and pornstar from Brazilian and Cuban descent. Jenna was named 'Penthouse Pet of the Month' in April 2016. One year later she was named 'Pet of the Year'. Jenna has worked for many big names in the adult entertainment industry such as Playboy, Digital Playground and the popular Brazzers.com premium porn website.

If you thought having steaming hot sex was Jenna's only hobby, well, I got news for you... Just like her pornstar name suggests, Jenna Sativa is known for being one of those pornstars that love to smoke weed.

Also known as: Jenn Sativa

Measurements & Wiki
Country: United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Measurements: 34-24-37
Birthday: 12 Nov 1988
Eyes: Green
Cup: 34C
Weight: 55 kg
Height: 160 cm
Hair: Brunette
Views: 2076
pornhub rank Rank: 997
Winner of 5 Adult Industry Awards

During her career in the adult film industry, pornstar Jenna Sativa has won a total of 5 adult film industry awards as of february, 2021.

* For more details, the entire list of awards, different categories, all nominations or the dates and year(s) in which Jenna Sativa has won a prestigious adult business award, we'd suggest you'd visit Jenna Sativa's profile @ Aiwards.com, the largest adult industry awards database on the web.

JENNA SATIVA Social Media Links

Follow @JennaSativa on Twitter

Follow @jennasativa on Snapchat

Follow @jennasativa on Instagram

Follow JENNA SATIVA on FanCentro

Follow JENNA SATIVA on OnlyFans

JENNA SATIVA nude selfies

Watch pornstars having live sex on webcam!

Watch Jenna Sativa's VR Scenes

Watch JENNA SATIVA @ AdultTime (55.000+ XXX Videos)

JENNA SATIVA's naughty selfies

JENNA SATIVA sexy snaps and nude selfies
JENNA SATIVA sexy snaps and nude selfies
JENNA SATIVA sexy snaps and nude selfies
JENNA SATIVA sexy snaps and nude selfies
JENNA SATIVA sexy snaps and nude selfies
JENNA SATIVA sexy snaps and nude selfies
JENNA SATIVA sexy snaps and nude selfies
JENNA SATIVA sexy snaps and nude selfies

Free JENNA SATIVA XXX Clips

Browse JENNA SATIVA's free porn videos on Xhamster

Watch free JENNA SATIVA HD & 4K porn videos on PornHub

Free JENNA SATIVA Links & Galleries

Jenna Sativa at theNude.com

Find free JENNA SATIVA galleries on Babepedia.com

Find free JENNA SATIVA galleries on Indexxx

Hot media tweets by @JennaSativa

You like 'em tight and petite, right? Let's enjoy some skinny nude girls on Twitter! Follow pornstar @JennaSativa for more photos, videos, selfies and other naughty media shared on the social microblogging platform Twitter... Where all the pornstars like to get wild!

Porstar JENNA SATIVA's photo media shared on Twitter
Porstar JENNA SATIVA's photo media shared on Twitter
Porstar JENNA SATIVA's photo media shared on Twitter
Porstar JENNA SATIVA's photo media shared on Twitter
Porstar JENNA SATIVA's photo media shared on Twitter
Porstar JENNA SATIVA's photo media shared on Twitter

Block Height

Block data? What's this? Click for more info.

Block Number: 198
Block Version: 1
Timestamp: 1566895495

Hash:
ae27d7ea5223d3356e33c3c7700bdf9e9bdd17b6d1efe639b9bfb4045c86f9b9
Previous Hash:
faae1a77a4848b56c277cb9e254e4a0b4b9a9d4892da83ddc5f7071e1c5c866a
Data:
JENNA SATIVA|Also known as: Jenn Sativa|Country: United States|Ethnicity: Caucasian|Measurements: 34-24-37|Birthday: 12 Nov 1988|Eyes: Green|Cup: 34C|Weight: 55 kg|Height: 160 cm|Hair: Brunette|JennaSativa|jennasativa|jennasativa|None|None

Blockchain API

Not sure how to use our API? Click for PHP examples.

CURL:

JSON RESPONSE:
{
"twitter": "JennaSativa",
"snapchat": "jennasativa",
"instagram": "jennasativa",
"facebook": "None",
"camsoda": "None"
}

Social Buttons Widget [Preview]

Ready to use Iframe widgets for your website. Embed JENNA SATIVA's social media accounts on your own website.

Social Buttons Widget [Code]

Copy and paste the Iframe codes to insert one of our widgets on your website. The Iframe is responsive, you can change the height and width to anything you'd like.

JENNA SATIVA IFRAME:

Share this page


Try searching for another pornstar...