Find JENNA HAZE on Twitter, Snapchat, Instagram or Facebook

Find your favorite pornstar on social media.
We offer the biggest pornstar social media database on the blockchain.


JENNA HAZE Biography

Jenna Haze is one of those pornstar legends thanks to her talent to turn every scene she's starring in, into an instant classic. Need proof of that claim? Well, her 9 AVN Awards, 7 FAME Awards, 5 XRCO Awards, pretty much say it all. Jenna Haze is one of the few performers in adult film history to win both the Best New Starlet and Female Performer of the Year AVN awards. Jenna recorded porn scenes over a whole decade and made her debut at the age of only 19. These days, she's working as an adult movie director.

Also known as: Jeanna Haze, Jena Haze, Jenna, Jenna Hace, Jenna Hayes, JennaHaze, Jennifer Corrales

Country: United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Measurements: 34-22-32
Birthday: 22 Feb 1982
Eyes: Brown
Cup: B
Weight: 48 kg
Height: 170 cm
Hair: Brunette
Views: 914

JENNA HAZE social media links

Follow @jennahaze on Twitter

Follow @jennahaze on Instagram

Follow JENNA HAZE on Facebook

Follow JENNA HAZE on OnlyFans

Watch pornstars having live sex on webcam!

Watch free JENNA HAZE HD & 4K porn scenes




Free JENNA HAZE XXX Clips

Browse JENNA HAZE's free porn videos on Xhamster

Watch free JENNA HAZE HD & 4K porn videos on PornHub

Free JENNA HAZE Galleries

Find free JENNA HAZE galleries on Babepedia.com

Find free JENNA HAZE galleries on Indexxx

Jenna Haze's Twitter Stats

Twitter statistics for pornstar Jenna Haze (@jennahaze).

+1.35% Twitter Fans (monthly growth)

Followers count this month: 398.177
Followers count previous month: 392.788

Twitter Followers Stats API

Use our API to get the current amount of Twitter followers and the monthly followers growth (percentage) of pornstar Jenna Haze.

API URL (Endpoint)
https://socialmediapornstars.com/API-twitter-growth.php?hash=960dd36ff53d5d5b67e59db0f4700e84629b5728b28e97930bb178cc412af361

JSON RESPONSE:
{
"pornstar":"Jenna Haze",
"username":"jennahaze",
"followers":"398177",
"followerslastmonth":"392788",
"percentagegrowth":"1.35%"
}

Block Height

Block data? What's this? Click for more info.

Block Number: 70
Block Version: 1
Timestamp: 1561551237
Hash:
960dd36ff53d5d5b67e59db0f4700e84629b5728b28e97930bb178cc412af361
Previous Hash: e11c0c0e68ee88d5f602123dfdabb75d1940177db9172a0aa7645a2fb45dc31d
Data:
JENNA HAZE|Also known as: Jeanna Haze, Jena Haze, Jenna, Jenna Hace, Jenna Hayes, JennaHaze, Jennifer Corrales|Country: United States|Ethnicity: Caucasian|Measurements: 34-22-32|Birthday: 22 Feb 1982|Eyes: Brown|Cup: B|Weight: 48 kg|Height: 170 cm|Hair: Brunette|jennahaze|None|jennahaze|therealjennahaze|None

Blockchain API

Not sure how to use our API? Click for PHP examples.

CURL:
https://socialmediapornstars.com/API.php?hash=960dd36ff53d5d5b67e59db0f4700e84629b5728b28e97930bb178cc412af361

JSON RESPONSE:
[{
"twitter": "jennahaze",
"snapchat": "None",
"instagram": "jennahaze",
"facebook": "therealjennahaze",
"camsoda": "None"
}]

Social Buttons Widget [Preview]

Ready to use Iframe widgets for your website. Embed JENNA HAZE's social media accounts on your own website.

Social Buttons Widget [Code]

Copy and paste the Iframe codes to insert one of our widgets on your website.
The Iframe is responsive, you can change the height and width to anything you'd like.

JENNA HAZE IFRAME:

Share this page


Try searching for another pornstar...