Find EVELYN CLAIRE on Twitter, Snapchat, Instagram or Facebook

Find your favorite pornstar on social media.
We offer the largest pornstars social media database on the blockchain.


Pornstar EVELYN CLAIRE Biography

Evelyn Claire, the gorgeous petite babe with a silky white skin and long dark brown hair. She started working in the porn business after being contacted on Twitter by well known porn director Greg Lansky. Evelyn made her debut for the popular websites Vixen and Blacked, at the age of 21. Evelyn Claire also does goth themed photoshoots and porn scenes and works as a camgirl.

Also known as: Evelyn Clair, Luv Evelyn Claire

Measurements & Wiki
Country: United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Measurements: 32-26-34
Birthday: 11 Apr 1996
Eyes: Blue
Cup: 32A
Weight: 59 kg
Height: 170 cm
Hair: Brunette
Views: 12736
pornhub rank Rank: 401

EVELYN CLAIRE Social Media Links

Twitter icon social media Follow @LuvEvelynClaire on Twitter

Instagram icon social media Follow @luvevelynclaire on Instagram

Fancentro icon adult social media Follow EVELYN CLAIRE on FanCentro

OnlyFans icon adult social media Follow EVELYN CLAIRE on OnlyFans

Watch @officialevelynclaire Twitch streams

Follow Evelyn Claire on Youtube

Watch @EvelynClurr at MyFreeCams

Photography icon EVELYN CLAIRE nude selfies

Webcam live stream icon Watch pornstars having live sex on webcam!

Virtual reality icon Watch Evelyn Claire's VR Scenes

AdultTime.com website icon Watch EVELYN CLAIRE @ Adult Time
Over 55.000+ XXX Videos

iStripper desktop app for adults banner

EVELYN CLAIRE's naughty selfies

Free EVELYN CLAIRE XXX Clips

Pornhub.com website icon Watch EVELYN CLAIRE HD & 4K porn videos at PornHub Premium

Pornstar Abella Danger Fleshlight sex toy

Free EVELYN CLAIRE Links & Galleries

Porn-star.com website icon EVELYN CLAIRE galleries at porn-star.com

Search icon Find free EVELYN CLAIRE galleries on Babepedia.com

WWW icon Find free EVELYN CLAIRE galleries on Indexxx

Block Height

Block data? What's this? Click for more info.

Block Number: 224
Block Version: 1
Timestamp: 1567321819

Hash:
58be0f28b4f8e9a7ca8702c4d55a2b130114a5cd0b7343485a6c43f9e173a6c9
Previous Hash:
0bb4c85286546b634631b90e1660a92dcf748db7999aa132c2c2e065af5f2fcc
Data:
EVELYN CLAIRE|Also known as: Evelyn Clair, Luv Evelyn Claire|Country: United States|Ethnicity: Caucasian|Measurements: 32-26-34|Birthday: 11 Apr 1996|Eyes: Blue|Cup: 32A|Weight: 59 kg|Height: 170 cm|Hair: Brunette|LuvEvelynClaire|None|luvevelynclaire|None|None

* Usage of our public endpoint(s) for including data into your own applications, does require crediting this page or our root domain as the source, see our TOS.

Blockchain API

Not sure how to use our API? Click for PHP examples on our Github.

CURL:

Copy API address to clipboard...

JSON RESPONSE:
{
"twitter": "LuvEvelynClaire",
"snapchat": "None",
"instagram": "luvevelynclaire,
"facebook": "None",
"camsoda": "None"
"status": "200",
"message": "OK"
}

Social Buttons Widget [Preview]

Ready to use Iframe widgets for your website. Embed EVELYN CLAIRE's social media accounts on your own website.

Twitter icon Instagram icon Fancentro icon - adult social media OnlyFans icon - adult social media Webcam icon

Social Buttons Widget [Code]

Copy and paste the iFrame code (or use the clipboard button) to insert one of our widgets on your website. The iFrame is responsive, meaning, you can modify the height and width to fit your own needs.

You can also modify the background color of the iFrame to make it blend in with the CSS styling of your own website. You can change the color by appending &color=ffffff at the end of the iFrame url.

Copy iFrame address to clipboard...

<iframe src="https://socialmediapornstars.com/widgetsmall.php?hash=58be0f28b4f8e9a7ca8702c4d55a2b130114a5cd0b7343485a6c43f9e173a6c9" height="120" width="300" scrolling="no" frameBorder="0"></iframe>