Find EVELINE DELLAI on Twitter, Snapchat, Instagram or Facebook

Find your favorite pornstar on social media.
We offer the largest pornstars social media database on the blockchain.


Pornstar EVELINE DELLAI Biography

Eveline Dellai, debuted as a pornstar at the same time with her sister Silvia Dellai and are currently one of the few active pornstar twins active in the adult film industry. Eveline Dellai and her sister were born in 1993 in Italy and also made their debut as a porn starlet at the very same time, at the age of 22, back in 2015.

Speaking of taboo-breaking adult niches, and to answer the question most of you likely have right now - yes, these naughty twins don't mind pleasuring and sharing a hard rod together on-camera. In fact, they actually shoot porn scenes together on a regularly base. For example, Eveline and Silvia Dellai can be watched in a few real hot and spicy FFM threesome scenes at Digital Playground.

In terms of social media channels - Eveline Dellai is active on Twitter, Instagram and shares her premium content on her OnlyFans profile. Go follow all channels to enjoy some real kinky content shared by Eveline. While you're at it, you'd might as well start following her equally naughty sister Silvia Dellai on Twitter as well (@SilviaDellaiX).

Also known as: Eveline Dellai, Evelinka Dellai, Dellai Twins

Measurements & Wiki
Country: Italy
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Measurements: 32-27-32
Birthday: 10 Jul 1993
Eyes: Hazel
Cup: 32A
Weight: 44 kg
Height: 160 cm
Hair: Black
Views: 122
pornhub rank Rank: 960

EVELINE DELLAI Social Media Links

Follow @EvelineDellai1 on Twitter

Follow @Evelinedellai on Instagram

Follow EVELINE DELLAI on OnlyFans

Her sister's Twitter: @SilviaDellaiX

Watch pornstars having live sex on webcam!

Watch Eveline Dellai's VR Scenes

Watch EVELINE DELLAI @ AdultTime (55.000+ XXX Videos)

Free EVELINE DELLAI XXX Clips

Browse EVELINE DELLAI's free porn videos on Xhamster

Watch free EVELINE DELLAI HD & 4K porn videos on PornHub

Free EVELINE DELLAI Links & Galleries

Find free EVELINE DELLAI galleries on Babepedia.com

Find free EVELINE DELLAI galleries on Indexxx

Hot media tweets by @EvelineDellai1

You like 'em tight and petite, right? Let's enjoy some skinny nude girls on Twitter! Follow pornstar @EvelineDellai1 for more photos, videos, selfies and other naughty media shared on the social microblogging platform Twitter... Where all the dirty stuff happens!

Porstar EVELINE DELLAI's photo media shared on Twitter
Porstar EVELINE DELLAI's photo media shared on Twitter
Porstar EVELINE DELLAI's photo media shared on Twitter
Porstar EVELINE DELLAI's photo media shared on Twitter
Porstar EVELINE DELLAI's photo media shared on Twitter
Porstar EVELINE DELLAI's photo media shared on Twitter

Block Height

Block data? What's this? Click for more info.

Block Number: 668
Block Version: 1
Timestamp: 1617550899

Hash:
e39aa6c403f89e27b120fa83ac56690304347cc4e62df7e3f59ed3819db7f641
Previous Hash:
c5085b2a227ebfc2552d904858a47c5d560257c67a2eded18f61cb25f180f05a
Data:
EVELINE DELLAI|Also known as: Eveline Dellai, Evelinka Dellai, Dellai Twins|Country: Italy|Ethnicity: Caucasian|Measurements: 32-27-32|Birthday: 10 Jul 1993|Eyes: Hazel|Cup: 32A|Weight: 44 kg|Height: 160 cm|Hair: Black|EvelineDellai1|None|Evelinedellai|None|None

Blockchain API

Not sure how to use our API? Click for PHP examples.

CURL:

JSON RESPONSE:
{
"twitter": "EvelineDellai1",
"snapchat": "None",
"instagram": "Evelinedellai",
"facebook": "None",
"camsoda": "None"
}

Social Buttons Widget [Preview]

Ready to use Iframe widgets for your website. Embed EVELINE DELLAI's social media accounts on your own website.

Social Buttons Widget [Code]

Copy and paste the iFrame codes to insert one of our widgets on your website. The iFrame is responsive, meaning, you can modify the height and width to fit your own needs.

You can also modify the background color of the iFrame to make it blend in with the CSS styling of your own website. You can change the color by appending &color=ffffff at the end of the iFrame url.

<iframe src="https://socialmediapornstars.com/widgetsmall.php?hash=e39aa6c403f89e27b120fa83ac56690304347cc4e62df7e3f59ed3819db7f641" height="120" width="300" scrolling="no"></iframe>

Share this page


Try searching for another pornstar...