Find TANYA TATE on Twitter, Snapchat, Instagram or Facebook

Find your favorite pornstar on social media.
We offer the largest pornstars social media database on the blockchain.


Pornstar TANYA TATE Biography

Tanya Tate is one of the most popular pornstars from the UK. The 40 years old busty (incredible 34F cup) British blonde has won an impressive amount of adult film awards over the years and she's highly popular in the MILF genre. Besides her work as an adult model and pornstar, she's also a porn director, writer and international cosplayer. Her pornstar name was inspired by her love for comic books. Tanya can be found on every social media platform out there and even has her own Youtube channel!

For her best and most sexy selfies and selfshot videos, be sure to follow her on her FanCentro page or Premium Snapchat.

Also known as: Tanya Thomas

Measurements & Wiki
Country: United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Measurements: 34-24-34
Birthday: 31 Mar 1979
Eyes: Green
Cup: F
Weight: 57 kg
Height: 168 cm
Hair: Blonde
Views: 11804
pornhub rank Rank: 820
Winner of 9 Adult Industry Awards

During her career in the adult film industry, pornstar Tanya Tate has won a total of 9 adult film industry awards as of november, 2022.

* For more details, the entire list of awards, different categories, all nominations or the dates and year(s) in which Tanya Tate has won a prestigious adult business award, we suggest you visit Tanya Tate's profile @ Aiwards.com, the largest adult industry awards database on the web.

TANYA TATE Social Media Links

Twitter icon social media Follow @TanyaTate on Twitter

Snapchat icon social media Follow @tanyatatexxx on Snapchat

Instagram icon social media Follow @tanyatate on Instagram

Facebook icon social media Follow TANYA TATE on Facebook

Fancentro icon adult social media Follow TANYA TATE on FanCentro

OnlyFans icon adult social media Follow TANYA TATE on OnlyFans

Personal video by Tanya Tate (Cameo)

Follow Tanya Tate on Youtube

Tanya Tate's official website (20% discount)

Enjoy Tanya's pussy (Fleshlight sex toy)

Photography icon TANYA TATE nude selfies

Camsoda.com website icon Watch @tanyatate live sex shows on Camsoda

Videos icon Watch TANYA TATE's selfshot sex videos

Virtual reality icon Watch Tanya Tate's VR Scenes

AdultTime.com website icon Watch TANYA TATE @ Adult Time
Over 55.000+ XXX Videos

Blonde webcam model on Camsoda banner

TANYA TATE's naughty selfies

TANYA TATE's social media stats

Monthly comparison of social activity, ranking and growth ( vs )

Monthly Twitter Activity

We're sorry, seems like we haven't collected enough data yet...

Monthly Instagram Activity

We're sorry, seems like we haven't collected enough data yet...

Free TANYA TATE XXX Clips

Pornhub.com website icon Watch TANYA TATE HD & 4K porn videos at PornHub Premium

Jerkmate banner live adult webcams

Free TANYA TATE Links & Galleries

Porn-star.com website icon TANYA TATE galleries at porn-star.com

Tanya Tate at theNude.com

Search icon Find free TANYA TATE galleries on Babepedia.com

WWW icon Find free TANYA TATE galleries on Indexxx

Block Height

Block data? What's this? Click for more info.

Block Number: 188
Block Version: 1
Timestamp: 1566362669

Hash:
507149c8f8f67b377868d5b4bcbc17368a7ce0ee77248aec3b927f74caffda9b
Previous Hash:
eba2fd2badfdb8f3ac8c647bdeb058197b1b518a779cb07a89be2a9eb4f7ba99
Data:
TANYA TATE|Also known as: Tanya Thomas|Country: United States|Ethnicity: Caucasian|Measurements: 34-24-34|Birthday: 31 Mar 1979|Eyes: Green|Cup: F|Weight: 57 kg|Height: 168 cm|Hair: Blonde|TanyaTate|tanyatatexxx|tanyatate|RealTanyaTate|tanyatate

* Usage of our public endpoint(s) for including data into your own applications, does require crediting this page or our root domain as the source, see our TOS.

Blockchain API

Not sure how to use our API? Click for PHP examples on our Github.

CURL:

Copy API address to clipboard...

JSON RESPONSE:
{
"twitter": "TanyaTate",
"snapchat": "tanyatatexxx",
"instagram": "tanyatate,
"facebook": "RealTanyaTate",
"camsoda": "tanyatate"
"status": "200",
"message": "OK"
}

Social Buttons Widget [Preview]

Ready to use Iframe widgets for your website. Embed TANYA TATE's social media accounts on your own website.

Twitter icon Snapchat icon Instagram icon Facebook icon Fancentro icon - adult social media OnlyFans icon - adult social media Webcam icon Video icon

Social Buttons Widget [Code]

Copy and paste the iFrame code (or use the clipboard button) to insert one of our widgets on your website. The iFrame is responsive, meaning, you can modify the height and width to fit your own needs.

You can also modify the background color of the iFrame to make it blend in with the CSS styling of your own website. You can change the color by appending &color=ffffff at the end of the iFrame url.

Copy iFrame address to clipboard...

<iframe src="https://socialmediapornstars.com/widgetsmall.php?hash=507149c8f8f67b377868d5b4bcbc17368a7ce0ee77248aec3b927f74caffda9b" height="120" width="300" scrolling="no" frameBorder="0"></iframe>