Find JEWELS JADE on Twitter, Snapchat, Instagram or Facebook

Find your favorite pornstar on social media.
We offer the largest pornstars social media database on the blockchain.


Pornstar JEWELS JADE Biography

After working as a stripper for several years, Jewels Jade entered the porn business in 2002. Her first scene was an anal scene for Puritan Video Magazine 35: Escape to Sex Island, even though doing anal in a debut scene isn't very common. Over the years, Jade has worked for many big companies such as Wicked, New Sensations and Reality Kings. During a 2011 contest, she got voted The Hottest MILF in Porn. As you can see, Jewels Jade is quite the fan favorite amongst the MILF fans.

Also known as: Jewel Jade, Jewels

Measurements & Wiki
Country: United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Measurements: 34-24-34
Birthday: 13 Oct 1976
Eyes: Hazel
Cup: DD
Weight: 55 kg
Height: 163 cm
Hair: Black
Views: 8890
pornhub rank Rank: 887

JEWELS JADE Social Media Links

Twitter icon social media Follow @xxxjewelsjade on Twitter

Instagram icon social media Follow @jewelsjade17 on Instagram

OnlyFans icon adult social media Follow JEWELS JADE on OnlyFans

Jerk off together with Jewels Jade

Webcam live stream icon Watch pornstars having live sex on webcam!

Virtual reality icon Watch Jewels Jade's VR Scenes

AdultTime.com website icon Watch JEWELS JADE @ Adult Time
Over 55.000+ XXX Videos

Blonde webcam model on Camsoda banner

Free JEWELS JADE XXX Clips

Pornhub.com website icon Watch JEWELS JADE HD & 4K porn videos at PornHub Premium

AdultTime.com banner

Free JEWELS JADE Links & Galleries

Porn-star.com website icon JEWELS JADE galleries at porn-star.com

Jewels Jade at theNude.com

Search icon Find free JEWELS JADE galleries on Babepedia.com

WWW icon Find free JEWELS JADE galleries on Indexxx

Block Height

Block data? What's this? Click for more info.

Block Number: 183
Block Version: 1
Timestamp: 1566142094

Hash:
d4da6dc24754418b2c798dc55853739c80b4782c48d74be68c715f0f2609956d
Previous Hash:
75507c2da294b46d80faf326ed8c688c7438333d0cde71f4ca24a6f8590e7f27
Data:
JEWELS JADE|Also known as: Jewel Jade, Jewels|Country: United States|Ethnicity: Caucasian|Measurements: 34-24-34|Birthday: 13 Oct 1976|Eyes: Hazel|Cup: DD|Weight: 55 kg|Height: 163 cm|Hair: Black|xxxjewelsjade|None|jewelsjade17|None|None

* Usage of our public endpoint(s) for including data into your own applications, does require crediting this page or our root domain as the source, see our TOS.

Blockchain API

Not sure how to use our API? Click for PHP examples on our Github.

CURL:

Copy API address to clipboard...

JSON RESPONSE:
{
"twitter": "xxxjewelsjade",
"snapchat": "None",
"instagram": "jewelsjade17,
"facebook": "None",
"camsoda": "None"
"status": "200",
"message": "OK"
}

Social Buttons Widget [Preview]

Ready to use Iframe widgets for your website. Embed JEWELS JADE's social media accounts on your own website.

Twitter icon Instagram icon OnlyFans icon - adult social media Webcam icon

Social Buttons Widget [Code]

Copy and paste the iFrame code (or use the clipboard button) to insert one of our widgets on your website. The iFrame is responsive, meaning, you can modify the height and width to fit your own needs.

You can also modify the background color of the iFrame to make it blend in with the CSS styling of your own website. You can change the color by appending &color=ffffff at the end of the iFrame url.

Copy iFrame address to clipboard...

<iframe src="https://socialmediapornstars.com/widgetsmall.php?hash=d4da6dc24754418b2c798dc55853739c80b4782c48d74be68c715f0f2609956d" height="120" width="300" scrolling="no" frameBorder="0"></iframe>