Find NIKITA VON JAMES on Twitter, Snapchat, Instagram or Facebook

Find your favorite pornstar on social media.
We offer the largest pornstars social media database on the blockchain.


NIKITA VON JAMES Biography

The hottest busty blonde Russian pornstar MILF? That has to be the stunning 42 year old blonde bombshell Nikita Von James!

We must warn you though, this beatiful MILF is hard to resist with her horny looks, sex appeal and amazing big pair of boobs. Nikita Von James has been active as a pornstar since 2009.

Also known as: Nikita Loren, Nikita Von James, Nikita James

Measurements & Wiki
Country: Russia
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Measurements: 34-25-36
Birthday: 11 Apr 1977
Eyes: Green
Cup: 34D
Weight: 50 kg
Height: 162 cm
Hair: Blonde
Views: 3314
pornhub rank Rank: 1397

NIKITA VON JAMES Social Media Links

Follow @nikitavonjames on Twitter

Follow @TheRealNikitaVonJames on Instagram

Watch pornstars having live sex on webcam!

Watch Nikita Von James's VR Scenes

Watch NIKITA VON JAMES @ Adult Time
Over 55.000+ XXX Videos

Free NIKITA VON JAMES XXX Clips

Watch NIKITA VON JAMES HD & 4K porn videos at PornHub Premium

Free NIKITA VON JAMES Links & Galleries

NIKITA VON JAMES galleries at porn-star.com

Nikita Von James at theNude.com

Find free NIKITA VON JAMES galleries on Babepedia.com

Find free NIKITA VON JAMES galleries on Indexxx

Block Height

Block data? What's this? Click for more info.

Block Number: 428
Block Version: 1
Timestamp: 1577698817

Hash:
a8c27a626ba282e8a0e843ea1c034ef0e65531a4d57a7e54470d268c995b0738
Previous Hash:
0c8f2d6b944c1ccbafaee30c98f48c028afedb00015395d896f39e19e1218e74
Data:
NIKITA VON JAMES|Also known as: Nikita Loren, Nikita Von James, Nikita James|Country: Russia|Ethnicity: Caucasian|Measurements: 34-25-36|Birthday: 11 Apr 1977|Eyes: Green|Cup: 34D|Weight: 50 kg|Height: 162 cm|Hair: Blonde|nikitavonjames|None|TheRealNikitaVonJames|None|None

Blockchain API

Not sure how to use our API? Click for PHP examples.

CURL:

JSON RESPONSE:
{
"twitter": "nikitavonjames",
"snapchat": "None",
"instagram": "TheRealNikitaVonJames,
"facebook": "None",
"camsoda": "None"
}

Social Buttons Widget [Preview]

Ready to use Iframe widgets for your website. Embed NIKITA VON JAMES's social media accounts on your own website.

Social Buttons Widget [Code]

Copy and paste the iFrame codes to insert one of our widgets on your website. The iFrame is responsive, meaning, you can modify the height and width to fit your own needs.

You can also modify the background color of the iFrame to make it blend in with the CSS styling of your own website. You can change the color by appending &color=ffffff at the end of the iFrame url.

<iframe src="https://socialmediapornstars.com/widgetsmall.php?hash=a8c27a626ba282e8a0e843ea1c034ef0e65531a4d57a7e54470d268c995b0738" height="120" width="300" scrolling="no"></iframe>