Find AVA ADDAMS on Twitter, Snapchat, Instagram or Facebook

Find your favorite pornstar on social media.
We offer the largest pornstars social media database on the blockchain.


Pornstar AVA ADDAMS Biography

The first time Ava Addams stripped nude in front of the camera was for Playboy Magazine in 2004. Quickly after, she made the jump to porn movies. Her debut scene was a girl on girl scene starring herself and Renna Ryann. Fast forward to today, Ava Addams has an impressive amount of adult movie roles under her name as she and her amazing titties can be seen in over 200 porn titles. Ava is one of those babes that loves to share naughty pictures of herself online!

Also known as: Alexia Roy, Ava Adams, FTV Luna, Luna FTV, LunaFTV

Measurements & Wiki
Country: United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Measurements: 32-23-34
Birthday: 16 Sep 1981
Eyes: Brown
Cup: DD
Weight: 48 kg
Height: 160 cm
Hair: Brunette
Views: 14609
pornhub rank Rank: 26
Winner of 2 Adult Industry Awards

During her career in the adult film industry, pornstar Ava Addams has won a total of 2 adult film industry awards as of november, 2022.

* For more details, the entire list of awards, different categories, all nominations or the dates and year(s) in which Ava Addams has won a prestigious adult business award, we suggest you visit Ava Addams's profile @ Aiwards.com, the largest adult industry awards database on the web.

AVA ADDAMS Social Media Links

Twitter icon social media Follow @avaaddams on Twitter

Instagram icon social media Follow @theavaaddams on Instagram

OnlyFans icon adult social media Follow AVA ADDAMS on OnlyFans

Ava Addams on LifeSelector [Interactive porn game]

Camsoda.com website icon Watch @avaaddams live sex shows on Camsoda

Videos icon Watch AVA ADDAMS's selfshot sex videos

Virtual reality icon Watch Ava Addams's VR Scenes

AdultTime.com website icon Watch AVA ADDAMS @ Adult Time
Over 55.000+ XXX Videos

Free AVA ADDAMS XXX Clips

Pornhub.com website icon Watch AVA ADDAMS HD & 4K porn videos at PornHub Premium

Pornstar Abella Danger Fleshlight sex toy

Free AVA ADDAMS Links & Galleries

Porn-star.com website icon AVA ADDAMS galleries at porn-star.com

Ava Addams at theNude.com

Search icon Find free AVA ADDAMS galleries on Babepedia.com

WWW icon Find free AVA ADDAMS galleries on Indexxx

Block Height

Block data? What's this? Click for more info.

Block Number: 30
Block Version: 1
Timestamp: 1561140095

Hash:
c82c117462abd633753ee498774dd5d87b60e5dc1723a00c466af391f11257bd
Previous Hash:
93f14b2fb04776890d54b9cd8b145917055eed75ab6d7daac3920be55995dec9
Data:
AVA ADDAMS|Also known as: Alexia Roy, Ava Adams, FTV Luna, Luna FTV, LunaFTV|Country: United States|Ethnicity: Caucasian|Measurements: 32-23-34|Birthday: 16 Sep 1981|Eyes: Brown|Cup: DD|Weight: 48 kg|Height: 160 cm|Hair: Brunette|avaaddams|None|theavaaddams|None|avaaddams

* Usage of our public endpoint(s) for including data into your own applications, does require crediting this page or our root domain as the source, see our TOS.

Blockchain API

Not sure how to use our API? Click for PHP examples on our Github.

CURL:

Copy API address to clipboard...

JSON RESPONSE:
{
"twitter": "avaaddams",
"snapchat": "None",
"instagram": "theavaaddams,
"facebook": "None",
"camsoda": "avaaddams"
"status": "200",
"message": "OK"
}

Social Buttons Widget [Preview]

Ready to use Iframe widgets for your website. Embed AVA ADDAMS's social media accounts on your own website.

Twitter icon Instagram icon OnlyFans icon - adult social media Webcam icon Video icon

Social Buttons Widget [Code]

Copy and paste the iFrame code (or use the clipboard button) to insert one of our widgets on your website. The iFrame is responsive, meaning, you can modify the height and width to fit your own needs.

You can also modify the background color of the iFrame to make it blend in with the CSS styling of your own website. You can change the color by appending &color=ffffff at the end of the iFrame url.

Copy iFrame address to clipboard...

<iframe src="https://socialmediapornstars.com/widgetsmall.php?hash=c82c117462abd633753ee498774dd5d87b60e5dc1723a00c466af391f11257bd" height="120" width="300" scrolling="no" frameBorder="0"></iframe>