Find PUMA SWEDE on Twitter, Snapchat, Instagram or Facebook

Find your favorite pornstar on social media.
We offer the largest pornstars social media database on the blockchain.


Pornstar PUMA SWEDE Biography

Also known as: Johanna, Johanna Jussinniemi, Johanna Plaidski, Ms Swede, Puma, Puma Sweede, Puma Sweet

Measurements & Wiki
Country: Sweden
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Measurements: 32-25-35
Birthday: 12 Sep 1976
Eyes: Blue
Cup: DD plus
Weight: 56 kg
Height: 178 cm
Hair: Blonde
Views: 4161
pornhub rank Rank: 871

PUMA SWEDE Social Media Links

Follow @pumaswede on Twitter

Follow @thepumaswede on Snapchat

Follow @itsmepumaswede on Instagram

Follow PUMA SWEDE on OnlyFans

Jerk off together with Puma Swede

Puma Swede in Interactive porn game

Watch @pumaswede live sex shows on Camsoda

Watch PUMA SWEDE's selfshot sex videos

Watch Puma Swede's VR Scenes

Watch PUMA SWEDE @ Adult Time
Over 55.000+ XXX Videos

Free PUMA SWEDE XXX Clips

Watch PUMA SWEDE HD & 4K porn videos at PornHub Premium

Free PUMA SWEDE Links & Galleries

PUMA SWEDE galleries at porn-star.com

Puma Swede at theNude.com

Find free PUMA SWEDE galleries on Babepedia.com

Find free PUMA SWEDE galleries on Indexxx

Block Height

Block data? What's this? Click for more info.

Block Number: 67
Block Version: 1
Timestamp: 1561365912

Hash:
56bb2e6ed174e1d519cb52480a720ffe2078ee7063d8c1aef642f4491bdc2e3c
Previous Hash:
ad8ae2a7ff7c23a29dc83a96e943e0f8b47dc963124785ea193c25a2793eb6a6
Data:
PUMA SWEDE|Also known as: Johanna, Johanna Jussinniemi, Johanna Plaidski, Ms Swede, Puma, Puma Sweede, Puma Sweet|Country: Sweden|Ethnicity: Caucasian|Measurements: 32-25-35|Birthday: 12 Sep 1976|Eyes: Blue|Cup: DD plus|Weight: 56 kg|Height: 178 cm|Hair: Blonde|pumaswede|thepumaswede|itsmepumaswede|None|pumaswede

Blockchain API

Not sure how to use our API? Click for PHP examples.

CURL:

JSON RESPONSE:
{
"twitter": "pumaswede",
"snapchat": "thepumaswede",
"instagram": "itsmepumaswede,
"facebook": "None",
"camsoda": "pumaswede"
}

Social Buttons Widget [Preview]

Ready to use Iframe widgets for your website. Embed PUMA SWEDE's social media accounts on your own website.

Social Buttons Widget [Code]

Copy and paste the iFrame codes to insert one of our widgets on your website. The iFrame is responsive, meaning, you can modify the height and width to fit your own needs.

You can also modify the background color of the iFrame to make it blend in with the CSS styling of your own website. You can change the color by appending &color=ffffff at the end of the iFrame url.

<iframe src="https://socialmediapornstars.com/widgetsmall.php?hash=56bb2e6ed174e1d519cb52480a720ffe2078ee7063d8c1aef642f4491bdc2e3c" height="120" width="300" scrolling="no"></iframe>