Find KRISSY LYNN on Twitter, Snapchat, Instagram or Facebook

Find your favorite pornstar on social media.
We offer the largest pornstars social media database on the blockchain.


Pornstar KRISSY LYNN Biography

With over 400+ adult film credits under her name, pornstar Krissy Lynn is quite the experienced babe when it comes down to fucking and sucking on camera! And also delivers plenty of eye candy each time the camera starts rolling... I mean, have you seen her amazing sexy body, big round hooters (36D cup) and sweet ass?

An apetite for sex seems to be running in the family as her sister Cassidy Lynn also works as a pornstar. Time to follow this sexy experienced milf on all her social media accounts!

Also known as: Krissy Lynn, Chrissy Hines

Measurements & Wiki
Country: United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Measurements: 36D-24-34
Birthday: 14 Dec 1984
Eyes: Blue
Cup: 36D
Weight: 57 kg
Height: 160 cm
Hair: Blonde
Views: 7413
pornhub rank Rank: 78
Winner of 1 Adult Industry Awards

During her career in the adult film industry, pornstar Krissy Lynn has won a total of 1 adult film industry awards as of september, 2022.

* For more details, the entire list of awards, different categories, all nominations or the dates and year(s) in which Krissy Lynn has won a prestigious adult business award, we suggest you visit Krissy Lynn's profile @ Aiwards.com, the largest adult industry awards database on the web.

KRISSY LYNN Social Media Links

Twitter icon social media Follow @KrissyLynnxxx on Twitter

Snapchat icon social media Follow @Krissylynnxxx on Snapchat

Instagram icon social media Follow @krissylynnloveofficial on Instagram

Facebook icon social media Follow KRISSY LYNN on Facebook

OnlyFans icon adult social media Follow KRISSY LYNN on OnlyFans

Follow @krissylynnlovebackup on Instagram

Follow Krissy Lynn on Tumblr

Krissy Lynn in interactive porn game

Camsoda.com website icon Watch @krissylynnxxx live sex shows on Camsoda

Videos icon Watch KRISSY LYNN's selfshot sex videos

Virtual reality icon Watch Krissy Lynn's VR Scenes

AdultTime.com website icon Watch KRISSY LYNN @ Adult Time
Over 55.000+ XXX Videos

Blonde webcam model on Camsoda banner

Free KRISSY LYNN XXX Clips

Pornhub.com website icon Watch KRISSY LYNN HD & 4K porn videos at PornHub Premium

Jerkmate banner live adult webcams

Free KRISSY LYNN Links & Galleries

Porn-star.com website icon KRISSY LYNN galleries at porn-star.com

Search icon Find free KRISSY LYNN galleries on Babepedia.com

WWW icon Find free KRISSY LYNN galleries on Indexxx

Block Height

Block data? What's this? Click for more info.

Block Number: 490
Block Version: 1
Timestamp: 1582114344

Hash:
d1d2225bb2c4a7664984174d2a0be138a696ec060fdc794902ae98a6ad6c1499
Previous Hash:
be7042d64e5acdc4f58082b3086d341c0bf589172b70da1fe1fd733191cf7c28
Data:
KRISSY LYNN|Also known as: Krissy Lynn, Chrissy Hines|Country: United States|Ethnicity: Caucasian|Measurements: 36D-24-34|Birthday: 14 Dec 1984|Eyes: Blue|Cup: 36D|Weight: 57 kg|Height: 160 cm|Hair: Blonde|KrissyLynnxxx|Krissylynnxxx|krissylynnloveofficial|Krissy.lynn.page|krissylynnxxx

* Usage of our public endpoint(s) for including data into your own applications, does require crediting this page or our root domain as the source, see our TOS.

Blockchain API

Not sure how to use our API? Click for PHP examples on our Github.

CURL:

Copy API address to clipboard...

JSON RESPONSE:
{
"twitter": "KrissyLynnxxx",
"snapchat": "Krissylynnxxx",
"instagram": "krissylynnloveofficial,
"facebook": "Krissy.lynn.page",
"camsoda": "krissylynnxxx"
"status": "200",
"message": "OK"
}

Social Buttons Widget [Preview]

Ready to use Iframe widgets for your website. Embed KRISSY LYNN's social media accounts on your own website.

Twitter icon Snapchat icon Instagram icon Facebook icon OnlyFans icon - adult social media Webcam icon Video icon

Social Buttons Widget [Code]

Copy and paste the iFrame code (or use the clipboard button) to insert one of our widgets on your website. The iFrame is responsive, meaning, you can modify the height and width to fit your own needs.

You can also modify the background color of the iFrame to make it blend in with the CSS styling of your own website. You can change the color by appending &color=ffffff at the end of the iFrame url.

Copy iFrame address to clipboard...

<iframe src="https://socialmediapornstars.com/widgetsmall.php?hash=d1d2225bb2c4a7664984174d2a0be138a696ec060fdc794902ae98a6ad6c1499" height="120" width="300" scrolling="no" frameBorder="0"></iframe>