Find ALENA CROFT on Twitter, Snapchat, Instagram or Facebook

Find your favorite pornstar on social media.
We offer the largest pornstars social media database on the blockchain.


Pornstar ALENA CROFT Biography

The gorgeous busty (D cup) blonde MILF Alena Croft made her debut in the porn industry back in 2012. Because of her amazing looks and arousing body (and juicy breasts), Alena quickly rose to the top. She can be seen in at least 50+ hardcore porn movies, with titles such as; Anal Craving MILFs, 2 Super Anal Cougars etc. You can find some of her best (threesome) scenes at Reality Kings!

Besides her work as an adult film actress, the busty blonde bombshell Alena Croft is also highly active as a (popular) cam girl. Alena even won the 'Best MILF Cam Model' award at the XBIZ awards 2019. Follow this talented and horny blonde porn MILF on social media right now...

Also known as: Alena Croft, AZBlonde

Measurements & Wiki
Country: United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Measurements: 36-27-38
Birthday: 25 Aug 1981
Eyes: Blue
Cup: D
Weight: 55 kg
Height: 168 cm
Hair: Blonde
Views: 11602
pornhub rank Rank: 616

ALENA CROFT Social Media Links

Twitter icon social media Follow @AlenaCroftXXX on Twitter

Snapchat icon social media Follow @alenacroftxxx on Snapchat

OnlyFans icon adult social media Follow ALENA CROFT on OnlyFans

Follow @AlenaCroftXXX2 on Twitter

Alena Croft in interactive porn game

Webcam live stream icon Watch pornstars having live sex on webcam!

Virtual reality icon Watch Alena Croft's VR Scenes

AdultTime.com website icon Watch ALENA CROFT @ Adult Time
Over 55.000+ XXX Videos

Free ALENA CROFT XXX Clips

Pornhub.com website icon Watch ALENA CROFT HD & 4K porn videos at PornHub Premium

Jerkmate banner live adult webcams

Free ALENA CROFT Links & Galleries

Porn-star.com website icon ALENA CROFT galleries at porn-star.com

Alena Croft at theNude.com

Search icon Find free ALENA CROFT galleries on Babepedia.com

WWW icon Find free ALENA CROFT galleries on Indexxx

Block Height

Block data? What's this? Click for more info.

Block Number: 349
Block Version: 1
Timestamp: 1572682761

Hash:
caf522b9701a3759aaca0b99caeb81cda398e39cc741e700e2abc9c90af7238f
Previous Hash:
81828dafb85646dbb11a845f9fe29c0129061ab9fa3a97349bfd2a19773f7b50
Data:
ALENA CROFT|Also known as: Alena Croft, AZBlonde|Country: United States|Ethnicity: Caucasian|Measurements: 36-27-38|Birthday: 25 Aug 1981|Eyes: Blue|Cup: D|Weight: 55 kg|Height: 168 cm|Hair: Blonde|AlenaCroftXXX|alenacroftxxx|None|None|None

* Usage of our public endpoint(s) for including data into your own applications, does require crediting this page or our root domain as the source, see our TOS.

Blockchain API

Not sure how to use our API? Click for PHP examples on our Github.

CURL:

Copy API address to clipboard...

JSON RESPONSE:
{
"twitter": "AlenaCroftXXX",
"snapchat": "alenacroftxxx",
"instagram": "None,
"facebook": "None",
"camsoda": "None"
"status": "200",
"message": "OK"
}

Social Buttons Widget [Preview]

Ready to use Iframe widgets for your website. Embed ALENA CROFT's social media accounts on your own website.

Twitter icon Snapchat icon OnlyFans icon - adult social media Webcam icon

Social Buttons Widget [Code]

Copy and paste the iFrame code (or use the clipboard button) to insert one of our widgets on your website. The iFrame is responsive, meaning, you can modify the height and width to fit your own needs.

You can also modify the background color of the iFrame to make it blend in with the CSS styling of your own website. You can change the color by appending &color=ffffff at the end of the iFrame url.

Copy iFrame address to clipboard...

<iframe src="https://socialmediapornstars.com/widgetsmall.php?hash=caf522b9701a3759aaca0b99caeb81cda398e39cc741e700e2abc9c90af7238f" height="120" width="300" scrolling="no" frameBorder="0"></iframe>