Find ROSE MONROE on Twitter, Snapchat, Instagram or Facebook

Find your favorite pornstar on social media.
We offer the largest pornstars social media database on the blockchain.


Pornstar ROSE MONROE Biography

The ultra sexy Venezuelan pornstar Rose Monroe is a joy to follow on social media, especially because she loves to show off her thick curvy Latin body, wiggle her fantastic booty and flaunt those amazing C cup boobies.

Rose was born back in 1989 and shot her first adult scene in 2011. Since then, she has worked for pretty much all of the major studios in the adult business such as - Naughty America, Brazzers, BangBros and Reality Kings, and those were just the tip of the iceberg as the list goes on and on.

This naughty Latina is not only famous for having a sweet big bubbly butt, she's also a big fan of anal sex. To quote Rose Monroe - ''I have a big hard butt that needs big hard cock''. Well, hard to argue with that, right?

Plenty of reasons to follow this porn starlet on all her social media profiles as soon as possible, don't you agree? Psst don't miss out on her amazing steaming hot live webcam sex shows at Camsoda or her premium Snapchat to enjoy some of her most kinkiest works!

Also known as: Rose, Rose Lane, Rose Monroe XXX

Measurements & Wiki
Country: Venezuela
Ethnicity: Latin
Measurements: 34-25-37
Birthday:
Eyes: Brown
Cup: C
Weight: 61 kg
Height: 165 cm
Hair: Black
Views: 19622
pornhub rank Rank: 58

ROSE MONROE Social Media Links

Twitter icon social media Follow @rosexmonroex on Twitter

Instagram icon social media Follow @rmvenezuelanqueen on Instagram

Fancentro icon adult social media Follow ROSE MONROE on FanCentro

Photography icon ROSE MONROE nude selfies

Camsoda.com website icon Watch @rosemonroe live sex shows on Camsoda

Videos icon Watch ROSE MONROE's selfshot sex videos

Virtual reality icon Watch Rose Monroe's VR Scenes

AdultTime.com website icon Watch ROSE MONROE @ Adult Time
Over 55.000+ XXX Videos

Jerkmate banner live adult webcams

ROSE MONROE's naughty selfies

Free ROSE MONROE XXX Clips

Pornhub.com website icon Watch ROSE MONROE HD & 4K porn videos at PornHub Premium

Pornstar Abella Danger Fleshlight sex toy

Free ROSE MONROE Links & Galleries

Porn-star.com website icon ROSE MONROE galleries at porn-star.com

Search icon Find free ROSE MONROE galleries on Babepedia.com

WWW icon Find free ROSE MONROE galleries on Indexxx

Block Height

Block data? What's this? Click for more info.

Block Number: 85
Block Version: 1
Timestamp: 1561972879

Hash:
00e0318f775bf528ae79128cf732b2e20b4ccfc0285db7b33d890afef33989e8
Previous Hash:
2956ece7dcf28a42129545ce8f1f50c0bbbb2bd25290906b4dec347d8eabfe00
Data:
ROSE MONROE|Also known as: Rose, Rose Lane, Rose Monroe XXX|Country: Venezuela|Ethnicity: Latin|Measurements: 34-25-37|Birthday:|Eyes: Brown|Cup: C|Weight: 61 kg|Height: 165 cm|Hair: Black|rosexmonroex|None|rmvenezuelanqueen|None|rosemonroe

* Usage of our public endpoint(s) for including data into your own applications, does require crediting this page or our root domain as the source, see our TOS.

Blockchain API

Not sure how to use our API? Click for PHP examples on our Github.

CURL:

Copy API address to clipboard...

JSON RESPONSE:
{
"twitter": "rosexmonroex",
"snapchat": "None",
"instagram": "rmvenezuelanqueen,
"facebook": "None",
"camsoda": "rosemonroe"
"status": "200",
"message": "OK"
}

Social Buttons Widget [Preview]

Ready to use Iframe widgets for your website. Embed ROSE MONROE's social media accounts on your own website.

Twitter icon Instagram icon Fancentro icon - adult social media Webcam icon Video icon

Social Buttons Widget [Code]

Copy and paste the iFrame code (or use the clipboard button) to insert one of our widgets on your website. The iFrame is responsive, meaning, you can modify the height and width to fit your own needs.

You can also modify the background color of the iFrame to make it blend in with the CSS styling of your own website. You can change the color by appending &color=ffffff at the end of the iFrame url.

Copy iFrame address to clipboard...

<iframe src="https://socialmediapornstars.com/widgetsmall.php?hash=00e0318f775bf528ae79128cf732b2e20b4ccfc0285db7b33d890afef33989e8" height="120" width="300" scrolling="no" frameBorder="0"></iframe>