Find KATIE BANKS on Twitter, Snapchat, Instagram or Facebook

Find your favorite pornstar on social media.
We offer the largest pornstars social media database on the blockchain.


Pornstar KATIE BANKS Biography

Katie Banks is a Canadian pornstar, cam girl and adult film director. With many years experience in the porn industry and as a webcam girl, Katie Banks knows exactly what we love to see in her porn scenes. The fact that Katie Banks has massive tits (30I cup) makes her even more a joy to watch. Katie Banks also loves to do cosplay webcam shows (as Sailor Moon or as a princess or superhero, to name a few).

Get ready to connect with the big titted Canadian pornstar Katie Banks on all her social media profiles...

Also known as: Katie Evan, Katie Banks

Measurements & Wiki
Country: Canada
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Measurements: 30-24-36
Birthday: 05 Aug 1987
Eyes: Brown
Cup: I
Weight: 51 kg
Height: 165 cm
Hair: Brunette
Views: 7081
pornhub rank Rank: 494
Pornstar Trivia
Did you know that... Between January and December of 2021, Katie Banks's Instagram following has grown from 150.394 fans to 173.481 loyal followers? Now you know! 😉

KATIE BANKS Social Media Links

Follow @KatieBanksDD on Twitter

Follow @katiebanks30i on Instagram

Follow KATIE BANKS on OnlyFans

Follow Katie Banks on Youtube

Watch @katiebanks live sex shows on Camsoda

Watch KATIE BANKS's selfshot sex videos

Watch Katie Banks's VR Scenes

Watch KATIE BANKS @ Adult Time
Over 55.000+ XXX Videos

Free KATIE BANKS XXX Clips

Watch KATIE BANKS HD & 4K porn videos at PornHub Premium

Free KATIE BANKS Links & Galleries

KATIE BANKS galleries at porn-star.com

Katie Banks at theNude.com

Find free KATIE BANKS galleries on Babepedia.com

Find free KATIE BANKS galleries on Indexxx

The 2021 Social Media Stats Year Report

Last year's social media activity of adult film star Katie Banks visualized (Monthly Posts vs Growth)

2021 Monthly Social Media Posts

Still actively updating her social media handles? In 2021, Katie Banks published 1051 new Tweets and a total of 81 times on Instagram.

2021 Monthly Followers Growth

More fans on the social media platform Twitter or Instagram? Comparison of monthly followers growth, between January and December of 2021.

Last year's popularity of pornstar Katie Banks (based on the monthly Pornhub rankings)

Curious to find out where on the long list of adult models Katie Banks ranks, based on the metrics provided by the world's largest adult tube, the famous Pornhub.com website? On a monthly base, Pornhub updates the ranking list of all pornstars featured on their platform based on the number of views and votes. Learn how often others have climaxed while watching Katie Banks's hot photos and kinky clips at "The Hub" by checking out the 2021 charts below.

Note: The lower the ranking number, the more popular that pornstar is (and got the most views during that month on the Pornhub website).

* If the value zero occurs, it means there's no data captured for that particular month. Obviously, the best rankings an adult model can get would be the number one spot on the Pornhub ranks list (a lower number simply wouldn't be possible).

Block Height

Block data? What's this? Click for more info.

Block Number: 345
Block Version: 1
Timestamp: 1572681368

Hash:
b6322c601aa54d1498474abea598fd1c2c6caac20a60f5a9f4a04f23dbadc4a2
Previous Hash:
52d090b9d2d99b514aacd02c51a7e74ed3da31a8c6e9425df51911b1a4205209
Data:
KATIE BANKS|Also known as: Katie Evan, Katie Banks|Country: Canada|Ethnicity: Caucasian|Measurements: 30-24-36|Birthday: 05 Aug 1987|Eyes: Brown|Cup: I|Weight: 51 kg|Height: 165 cm|Hair: Brunette|KatieBanksDD|None|katiebanks30i|None|katiebanks

Blockchain API

Not sure how to use our API? Click for PHP examples.

CURL:

JSON RESPONSE:
{
"twitter": "KatieBanksDD",
"snapchat": "None",
"instagram": "katiebanks30i,
"facebook": "None",
"camsoda": "katiebanks"
}

Social Buttons Widget [Preview]

Ready to use Iframe widgets for your website. Embed KATIE BANKS's social media accounts on your own website.

Social Buttons Widget [Code]

Copy and paste the iFrame codes to insert one of our widgets on your website. The iFrame is responsive, meaning, you can modify the height and width to fit your own needs.

You can also modify the background color of the iFrame to make it blend in with the CSS styling of your own website. You can change the color by appending &color=ffffff at the end of the iFrame url.

<iframe src="https://socialmediapornstars.com/widgetsmall.php?hash=b6322c601aa54d1498474abea598fd1c2c6caac20a60f5a9f4a04f23dbadc4a2" height="120" width="300" scrolling="no"></iframe>