Find JESSE JANE on Twitter, Snapchat, Instagram or Facebook

Find your favorite pornstar on social media.
We offer the largest pornstars social media database on the blockchain.


Pornstar JESSE JANE Biography

The busty blonde Jesse Jane is often seen as one of the greatest performers the adult film industry has ever seen. She's been active as a pornstar since 2004 and has mostly done porn shoots for Digital Playground. At the age of 39, she's still rocking it, looking better then ever.

Jesse Jane also had the female lead role in the most successful adult film in history; Pirates and the sequel Pirates II: Stagnetti's Revenge. In total she has appeared in over 100 porn movie titles and has won multiple awards through out her career. Her Twitter account seems to be private, but you can still add Jesse Janne on all her other social media accounts such as Snapchat and Instagram or watch her sexy & naughty live cam shows!

Also known as: Jesse Jene, Jesse Janne

Measurements & Wiki
Country: United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Measurements: 34-23-33
Birthday: 10 Jul 1980
Eyes: Green
Cup: D
Weight: 49 kg
Height: 168 cm
Hair: Blonde
Views: 7688
pornhub rank Rank: 670
Winner of 21 Adult Industry Awards

During her career in the adult film industry, pornstar Jesse Jane has won a total of 21 adult film industry awards as of may, 2022.

* For more details, the entire list of awards, different categories, all nominations or the dates and year(s) in which Jesse Jane has won a prestigious adult business award, we suggest you visit Jesse Jane's profile @ Aiwards.com, the largest adult industry awards database on the web.

JESSE JANE Social Media Links

Follow @jessejane on Twitter

Follow @jessejane on Snapchat

Follow @sexyjessej on Instagram

Personal video by Jesse Jane (Cameo)

Jesse Jane's Masturbators & Toys (replica pussy)

Watch @sexyjessej live sex shows on Camsoda

Watch JESSE JANE's selfshot sex videos

Watch Jesse Jane's VR Scenes

Watch JESSE JANE @ Adult Time
Over 55.000+ XXX Videos

Free JESSE JANE XXX Clips

Watch JESSE JANE HD & 4K porn videos at PornHub Premium


Free JESSE JANE Links & Galleries

JESSE JANE galleries at porn-star.com

Jesse Jane at theNude.com

Find free JESSE JANE galleries on Babepedia.com

Find free JESSE JANE galleries on Indexxx

Block Height

Block data? What's this? Click for more info.

Block Number: 190
Block Version: 1
Timestamp: 1566567244

Hash:
c2f02333822981b452bee4ec6851b2cc776ca323321ab01d9cea235687180a5e
Previous Hash:
e2b024a545394bc9aea41b8b42fdb7aa45421f7038a55e86deff2d70927deffa
Data:
JESSE JANE|Also known as: Jesse Jene, Jesse Janne|Country: United States|Ethnicity: Caucasian|Measurements: 34-23-33|Birthday: 10 Jul 1980|Eyes: Green|Cup: D|Weight: 49 kg|Height: 168 cm|Hair: Blonde|jessejane|jessejane|sexyjessej|None|sexyjessej

Blockchain API

Not sure how to use our API? Click for PHP examples.

CURL:

JSON RESPONSE:
{
"twitter": "jessejane",
"snapchat": "jessejane",
"instagram": "sexyjessej,
"facebook": "None",
"camsoda": "sexyjessej"
}

Social Buttons Widget [Preview]

Ready to use Iframe widgets for your website. Embed JESSE JANE's social media accounts on your own website.

Social Buttons Widget [Code]

Copy and paste the iFrame codes to insert one of our widgets on your website. The iFrame is responsive, meaning, you can modify the height and width to fit your own needs.

You can also modify the background color of the iFrame to make it blend in with the CSS styling of your own website. You can change the color by appending &color=ffffff at the end of the iFrame url.

<iframe src="https://socialmediapornstars.com/widgetsmall.php?hash=c2f02333822981b452bee4ec6851b2cc776ca323321ab01d9cea235687180a5e" height="120" width="300" scrolling="no"></iframe>